Top Achievers in Course List - 2010 Higher School Certificate
Click here to download this data as a csv file
The Top Achievers in Course List shows the students in the top places in each course, provided they have also achieved Band 6 or Band E4, as appropriate. The number of students reported depends on the course candidature (see table below). Students are ranked by their HSC mark. Where students have equal HSC marks, they are then ranked by the average of their examination marks and their assessment marks, each taken to one decimal place. In the case of extension courses, marks awarded for other courses in the subject area are also taken into consideration when students are tied. The list shows the student's name and teaching school, and their place in the course.Greater than 10 000 | |
From 1001 to 10 000 | |
Less than or equal to 1000 |
Course Number |
Course Name | First name/s | Family name | Place | School Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Sheliza | Nasser | 1 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Belinda Yue Cheng | Kwok | 2 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Zoe Laura Jennifer | Allan | 3 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Zoe Alana | Hillig | 4 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Georgia Louise | Kuhles | 5 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
16150 | Accounting | Surbhi | Misra | 1 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16150 | Accounting | Shin Young | Kim | 2 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16150 | Accounting | Meera | Manokarathas | 2 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16150 | Accounting | Erin Pui Kay | Leung | 4 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16150 | Accounting | Teresa Wing | Leung | 5 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
15010 | Agriculture | Andrew Ting Yue | Li | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Mitchell Thomas | Jones | 2 | Barker College |
15010 | Agriculture | Peggy | Xie | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Sung Kyung Esther | Lee | 4 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Angela Anh Thu | Le | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Anna Yu Hui | Zhong | 6 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Jeffery | Wang | 7 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Jessica Kaye | Verwey | 8 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Augusta Doudou | Ho | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Shefali | Chaukra | 10 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Samuel Patrick | Farrell | 1 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Marc | Marinozzi | 2 | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham |
15020 | Ancient History | Charles | De Souza | 3 | Redfield College |
15020 | Ancient History | Rose | Moloney | 4 | Brigidine College St Ives |
15020 | Ancient History | Rebecca | O'Brien | 4 | Brigidine College St Ives |
15020 | Ancient History | Stephanie Joan | Thomson | 6 | Duval High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Samuel | Murray | 7 | St Aloysius College |
15020 | Ancient History | Declan Sean Whalen | O'Neill | 8 | Hunters Hill High School |
15020 | Ancient History | James Phillip | Barrett | 9 | Galston High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Nathan | Hauser | 10 | Moriah College |
15020 | Ancient History | Heloise Claire | Ormandy | 10 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15020 | Ancient History | Alexa Katherine | Thompson | 12 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Kimberley | McMartin | 13 | St Patrick's College |
15020 | Ancient History | Robert Edward | Pattinson | 14 | Fort Street High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Laura | Dransfield | 15 | Wenona School |
15020 | Ancient History | Claire Marie | Bennett | 16 | Meriden School |
15020 | Ancient History | Ellen Josephine Elizabeth | Moore | 17 | Fort Street High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Imogen | Richards | 17 | St Luke's Grammar School |
15020 | Ancient History | Monique Ashley | Allan | 19 | Whitebridge High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Mitchell | Cleaver | 19 | Sutherland Shire Christian School |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Rand Z. | Mohan | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Manahil Z. | Mohan | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Rania | Masri | 3 | St Maroun's College |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Lina | Khaled Moh'd Abueid | 4 | Al-Faisal College |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Hajar | Mosowi | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Rand Z. | Mohan | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Manahil Z. | Mohan | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Shahid Hammid | Abd | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Steevan | Slewa | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Samir | Omar | 5 | Self-Tuition Students |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Emma | Nazaryan | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Lilit Alice | Mouradian | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Natasha | Armen | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Andre | Vartan-Boghossian | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Tania | Andriasian | 5 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15030 | Biology | Emma Elizabeth | Watson | 1 | Abbotsleigh |
15030 | Biology | Udit | Nindra | 2 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Kevin | Phan | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Olivia Meredith | Coleman | 4 | All Saints' College Bathurst |
15030 | Biology | Marc | Marinozzi | 4 | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham |
15030 | Biology | Ruchira Harith | Perera | 6 | Epping Boys High School |
15030 | Biology | Nurojan | Vivekanandamoorthy | 7 | Girraween High School |
15030 | Biology | Dominic James Redvers | Bull | 8 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15030 | Biology | Brendan James | Faint | 9 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Isabella | Loughland | 10 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15030 | Biology | Thomas James | Pearson | 11 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Alexander James | Garner | 12 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Anubhav | Roy | 13 | Sydney Grammar School |
15030 | Biology | Angus Lyall | Rutter | 13 | Barker College |
15030 | Biology | Stephanie Joan | Thomson | 15 | Duval High School |
15030 | Biology | Tarini | Srivastava | 16 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15030 | Biology | Cathy Kexin | Cui | 17 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Nathan Jon | Jamieson | 18 | Inverell High School |
15030 | Biology | Elaine Ning | Luo | 19 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Kallie Alexandra | Ennever | 20 | Pennant Hills High School |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Melinda | Jamieson | 1 | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Maree | La Delfa | 2 | Mary MacKillop College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Marija | Buzevska | 3 | Blakehurst High School |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Scott | Meechan | 3 | South Western Sydney Institute - Campbelltown Campus |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Madison | Flannery | 5 | St Francis Xavier's College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Gabrielle | Marcel | 6 | Emmaus Catholic College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Julius Steven | Manglicmot | 7 | St Andrews College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Yasmin Beatrice | Denby | 8 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Jennifer | Inhof | 8 | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Paige Amber | Hadley | 10 | St Marys Senior High School |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Wesley Brent | Lummis | 10 | Gilgandra High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Lily | Bleach | 1 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15040 | Business Studies | David | Ngo | 2 | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
15040 | Business Studies | Rebecca | Simpson | 3 | Aquinas College |
15040 | Business Studies | Sarah | Ienna | 4 | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
15040 | Business Studies | Georgina | Alcock | 5 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15040 | Business Studies | Adele | Granata | 6 | Northholm Grammar School |
15040 | Business Studies | James Aaron | Norton | 7 | Wagga Wagga High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Lilian Viktoria | Zsigoszki | 8 | East Hills Girls Technology High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Peter | Yang | 9 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15040 | Business Studies | George | El-Boustani | 10 | Good Samaritan Catholic College |
15040 | Business Studies | Ameet | Nand | 10 | Parramatta Marist High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Holly Rachel | Stone | 10 | Davidson High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Sahand Kivanc Aras | Farzaneh | 13 | St Patrick's Marist College |
15040 | Business Studies | Simone | Papas | 14 | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
15040 | Business Studies | Shane | Weinberg | 15 | Masada College |
15040 | Business Studies | Shaneel | Parikh | 16 | Australian International School Singapore |
15040 | Business Studies | Zara | Rolfe | 17 | Kinross Wolaroi School |
15040 | Business Studies | Isabella | Figg | 18 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15040 | Business Studies | Rebecca | Belobrajdic | 19 | Wyndham College |
15040 | Business Studies | Andrew James | Lee | 20 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15050 | Chemistry | Jingwei Gene | Ling | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Matthew | Tang | 2 | Girraween High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Vincent | An | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Kevin | Phan | 4 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Wallace Wai-Kim | Chow | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Joshua Lawrence | Lee | 6 | Knox Grammar School |
15050 | Chemistry | Manbir | Singh | 7 | Girraween High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Alwin | So | 8 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Annabelle | O'Regan | 9 | Roseville College |
15050 | Chemistry | Anthony Ignatius | Ferraro | 10 | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
15050 | Chemistry | Kai | Lin | 11 | Sydney Boys High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Vithushan | Mohan | 12 | Sydney Boys High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Ya Ruth | Huo | 13 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Matthew | Ip | 14 | Sydney Grammar School |
15050 | Chemistry | Stacey Wing Chee | Law | 15 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Deborah | Song | 16 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Alexander Brett | Bunting | 17 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15050 | Chemistry | Janelle Geyin | Tong | 17 | Sydney Girls High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Samuel | Wood | 19 | The Scots College |
15050 | Chemistry | Edward Yuan-Peng | Li | 20 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Nurojan | Vivekanandamoorthy | 20 | Girraween High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Mengbai | Sun | 1 | Reddam House |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Jianwei | Diao | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Min | Zhou | 3 | Concord High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Xinyi | Zhao | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Jingshu Grace | Zhao | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Shijia | Gu | 6 | Beverly Hills Girls High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Rui Xuan (Catherine) | Liu | 7 | Killarney Heights High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Lu | 8 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Randwick Centre | |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Yilan | He | 9 | Beverly Hills Girls High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Liu Rong | Zhu | 10 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Damian | Spinks | 1 | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Phunthita | Vimolpatranon | 2 | Blakehurst High School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Sabrina | Xu | 3 | The Open High School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Carthy | Vuong | 4 | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Gavin Guan | Brooks | 5 | The Open High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Guo Cheng | Ho | 1 | Australian International School Singapore |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Michelle | Chen | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Rose | Gu | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Smith's Hill High School Wollongong |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Lelizi Lisa | Yu | 4 | Sydney Girls High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Yunsi | Feng | 5 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Guo Cheng | Ho | 1 | Australian International School Singapore |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Hugh Aloysius | Bortolotti | 2 | St Ignatius' College |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Li | Zhang | 3 | Sydney Girls High School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Ji Hyeon | Kim | 4 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Yunsi | Feng | 5 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | John Peter | Wormell | 1 | Sydney Boys High School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | David | Vasak | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Elise | Galati | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Gabrielle | Georgiou | 4 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Justin James | Weller | 5 | Trinity Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | David | Vasak | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Gabrielle | Georgiou | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Justin James | Weller | 3 | Trinity Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Elise | Galati | 4 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | John Peter | Wormell | 5 | Sydney Boys High School |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Katherine | Tobias | 1 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Tali | Feiglin | 2 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Jessica | Glanz | 3 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Rafael | Lawrence | 4 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Avigail | Shaw | 5 | Kesser Torah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Katherine | Tobias | 1 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Jessica | Glanz | 2 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Nathan | Hauser | 3 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Rafael | Lawrence | 4 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Tali | Feiglin | 5 | Moriah College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Carla Jane | Charalambous | 1 | St Marys Senior High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Jennifer Grace C | Goodwin | 2 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Carmen | McKay | 3 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Alyssa Louise | Simon | 4 | Singleton High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Jade | Salter | 5 | De La Salle College, Cronulla |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Jelena | Arambasic | 6 | Mitchell High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Stephanie | Ward | 7 | Freeman Catholic College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Paige Amber | Hadley | 8 | St Marys Senior High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Stephanie | Browning | 9 | Mount St Patrick College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Rhonda | Itaoui | 10 | Cerdon College |
16305 | Construction Examination | Jacob Peter | Mossman | 1 | Western Institute - Cowra Campus |
16305 | Construction Examination | Stuart | Hopcroft | 2 | St Patrick's College Sutherland |
16305 | Construction Examination | Mathew Paul | Mears | 3 | Dapto High School |
16305 | Construction Examination | James | Furci | 4 | Sutherland Shire Christian School |
16305 | Construction Examination | Billy | Rofe | 4 | Chevalier College Bowral |
16305 | Construction Examination | Timothy | Murray | 6 | Marist College Kogarah |
16305 | Construction Examination | Grant | Lansdown | 7 | St Gregory's College |
16305 | Construction Examination | Joe | Waskiw | 8 | Picnic Point High School |
16305 | Construction Examination | Simon | Porter | 9 | Guyra Central School |
16305 | Construction Examination | James Alexander | Gardiner | 10 | Alstonville High School |
16305 | Construction Examination | Jack | Huggett | 10 | St Mary's Cathedral College |
16305 | Construction Examination | Jarrah James | Orphin | 10 | Ulladulla High School |
15620 | Croatian Continuers | Ivan | Beric | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15620 | Croatian Continuers | Igor | Pletikosa | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15620 | Croatian Continuers | Ana-Maria | Cindric | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15070 | Dance | Keely Rochelle | Barakat | 1 | Outside Tutor |
15070 | Dance | Hannah Frances | Edensor | 2 | St Mary Star of the Sea College |
15070 | Dance | Brittanni | Peat | 3 | Newtown High School of Performing Arts |
15070 | Dance | Nikki Linda | Green | 4 | Coffs Harbour Senior College |
15070 | Dance | Natasia | Petracic | 5 | Westfields Sports High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Jordan | Aynsley | 1 | St Leo's Catholic College |
15080 | Design and Technology | Hayley Winona | Foster | 2 | Australian International School Hong Kong |
15080 | Design and Technology | Jack | Breislin | 3 | St Joseph's College |
15080 | Design and Technology | Natalie | Johnson | 3 | MacKillop Senior College |
15080 | Design and Technology | Stuart | Johnson | 3 | Gosford High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Lauren | Warner | 6 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15080 | Design and Technology | Hannah | Grogan | 7 | Australian International School Hong Kong |
15080 | Design and Technology | Nicole | Tsang | 8 | Australian International School Hong Kong |
15080 | Design and Technology | Eugenie | Barnet | 9 | Calrossy Anglican School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Laura | Chiandotto | 9 | St Ursula's College |
15080 | Design and Technology | Joanna | Sleigh | 9 | Moriah College |
15090 | Drama | Natasha Mary Alice | Godwin | 1 | Abbotsleigh |
15090 | Drama | Shayni | Notelovitz | 2 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15090 | Drama | Mitchell | McBurnie | 3 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15090 | Drama | Lucinda Kate | Mansour | 4 | Great Lakes College Tuncurry Senior Campus |
15090 | Drama | Hannah Mary | Goodwin | 5 | Abbotsleigh |
15090 | Drama | Rebecca Amy | Hurd | 6 | Abbotsleigh |
15090 | Drama | Kieran James | Hennessy | 7 | Great Lakes College Tuncurry Senior Campus |
15090 | Drama | Gowrie | Varma | 8 | Ascham School |
15090 | Drama | Jessica Kate | Palmer | 9 | Winmalee High School |
15090 | Drama | Daniella Maria | Rodrigues | 10 | Kirrawee High School |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Ngoc My (Sophie) | Quang | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Ngoc Vinh | Quang | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Mystique | Nelis | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Jardi Vince | Behan | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Shirley Patricia | Venter | 1 | Barker College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Katharine | Huxley | 2 | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | William Yunxiang | Ma | 3 | Barker College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Ryan | Batehup | 4 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Elle | McDonald | 4 | Mount St Patrick College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Sophie | Whitehead | 6 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Mitchell | McBurnie | 7 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Lucinda Kate | Mansour | 8 | Great Lakes College Tuncurry Senior Campus |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Christina Emily | Lindop | 9 | Bede Polding College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Marenn | Sagar | 9 | Bega High School |
15110 | Economics | Hansaka Pasindu | Fernando | 1 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15110 | Economics | Sameer | Choudhari | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15110 | Economics | Nicholas | Rokkas | 3 | Sydney Technical High School |
15110 | Economics | Marc | Marinozzi | 4 | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham |
15110 | Economics | Anthony | Liang | 5 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15110 | Economics | Jeremy | Chang | 6 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15110 | Economics | Mandy | Wang | 6 | Smith's Hill High School |
15110 | Economics | Jonathan Jung Him | Chan | 8 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15110 | Economics | Thomas | Farmakis | 9 | Knox Grammar School |
15110 | Economics | Jeremy Mark | Dean | 10 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
26399 | Electrotechnology Examination | Timothy David | McClymont | 1 | Hunter Institute - Newcastle Campus |
26399 | Electrotechnology Examination | Dominic James | White | 2 | Hunter Institute - Muswellbrook Campus |
26399 | Electrotechnology Examination | Ethan Dean | Jones | 3 | Western Institute - Lithgow Campus |
26399 | Electrotechnology Examination | Ellis George | Tsekouras | 4 | Trinity Grammar School |
26399 | Electrotechnology Examination | Ryan Michael | Favelle | 5 | Sydney Institute - St George College |
26399 | Electrotechnology Examination | Liam Wheaton | Shaw | 5 | Riverina Institute - Albury Campus |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Ishraq | Uddin | 1 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Tom | Banh | 2 | Sydney Technical High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Gordon Yao Heng | Liang | 2 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Anirban | Ghose | 4 | Sydney Boys High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Luke Benjamin | Hilliar | 4 | Picton High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Matthew | McCaffrey | 4 | St Patrick's College Sutherland |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Calvin Yue Hong | Tam | 4 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Ashley Julian | Thornton | 4 | Knox Grammar School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Christopher Matthew | Sharples | 9 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Liam Wheaton | Shaw | 9 | Albury High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Sharon | Sun | 1 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Jessica | Glanz | 2 | Moriah College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Nathan | Hauser | 3 | Moriah College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Roger Le Jia | Liang | 4 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Madeleine | Gottlieb | 5 | Moriah College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Stephanie | Thomson | 6 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Varsha | Srinivasan | 7 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Amy | Hamilton | 8 | Ascham School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Louisa | Yasukawa | 9 | Kambala |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Anna Wynn | Colless | 10 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Aaron | Tran | 11 | Sydney Boys High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Frank Joseph | Gosper | 12 | Kinross Wolaroi School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Alice | Li | 12 | Abbotsleigh |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Jessica | Sun | 14 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Laura | Metcalfe | 15 | International Grammar School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Alexandra Georgia | Downie | 16 | Sydney Girls High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Hannah May | Uebel | 16 | Galston High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Lauren | Wright | 16 | Chevalier College Bowral |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Carol Wing Sze | Yu | 19 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Logesh | Palanikumar | 20 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Balgowlah Boys Campus |
15130 | English (Standard) | Mariama | Akunyare | 1 | Burwood Girls High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Danielle | Karlikoff | 2 | Brigidine College Randwick |
15130 | English (Standard) | Hannah Alyssa | Phua | 3 | St George Girls High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Megan | Julian | 4 | Brigidine College Randwick |
15130 | English (Standard) | Liang Roslyn | Liao | 5 | St George Girls High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Danny | Tran | 6 | Macquarie Fields High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Angela | Au | 7 | Sefton High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Hannah Elizabeth | Watt | 8 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15130 | English (Standard) | Shradha | Deo | 9 | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Jennifer | Hird | 10 | Brigidine College Randwick |
15130 | English (Standard) | Rachel Joy | Lindqvist | 11 | Meadowbank Education Trust School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Kristina | Bacic | 12 | Freeman Catholic College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Nicholas | Aboud | 13 | St Aloysius College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Corinne Natalie | Lam | 14 | Sefton High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Holly | Julian | 15 | Brigidine College Randwick |
15130 | English (Standard) | Eloise | Cotchett | 16 | Chevalier College Bowral |
15130 | English (Standard) | Eden | Canceri | 17 | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Stephanie | Frig | 18 | Brigidine College Randwick |
15130 | English (Standard) | Nathaniel | Pemberton | 19 | St Aloysius College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Suzannah | Curby | 20 | Brigidine College St Ives |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Satyajeet Ramdas | Marar | 1 | Homebush Boys High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Hoang Son | Ho | 2 | Cabramatta High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Jun Yu Adam | Nie | 3 | Blakehurst High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Kang Ning | Xu | 4 | Homebush Boys High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Zhi Yuan | Ma | 5 | Homebush Boys High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Debbie | Gana | 6 | Australian International School Malaysia |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Dina Eliza | Ridzwan | 7 | Australian International School Malaysia |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Manh Tue | Truong | 8 | Homebush Boys High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Chien Yee | Ng | 9 | Holroyd High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Sijjal | Tasneem | 10 | Castle Hill High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Bob | Wu | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Penelope | Peres | 2 | Ascham School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Hashani Chathuri Kumari | Dissanayake | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Kallie Alexandra | Ennever | 4 | Pennant Hills High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Megan | Bowmer | 5 | Mount Carmel Catholic High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Marnie | Flick | 6 | Wenona School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Jessica | Kaye | 7 | Moriah College |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Jessica | Glanz | 8 | Moriah College |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Kyoko | Nguyen-Yanai | 9 | Penrith High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Madeleine | Gottlieb | 10 | Moriah College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Madeleine | Gottlieb | 1 | Moriah College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Peter | Walsh | 2 | St Aloysius College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Stefanie Marie | Car | 3 | Nagle College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Saba | Vayani-Lai | 3 | Glenwood High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Caitlin | Overton | 5 | Wagga Wagga High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Danny | Papadimatos | 6 | St Mary's Cathedral College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Scott Patrick O'Neill | Newton | 7 | St Columba's High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Violeta Linda | Gilabert | 8 | Nowra High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Emily | Riches | 9 | Mullumbimby High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Varun | Sharma | 10 | Macquarie Fields High School |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Conor David | O'Brien | 1 | Toormina High School |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Carissa | Licciardello | 2 | Santa Sabina College |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Callum | Van De Mortel | 3 | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Rachel Ann | Leembruggen | 4 | St Marys Senior High School |
16945 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Sarah Mary | Benn | 5 | Bowral High School |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Joni | Santos | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Chevy | Dela Pena | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15180 | Food Technology | Vicki | Le | 1 | St George Girls High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Billie Jane | Asprey | 2 | Lake Munmorah High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Stephanie Joan | Thomson | 3 | Camden Haven High School Distance Education Centre |
15180 | Food Technology | Stephen William | Langley | 4 | Muswellbrook High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Amy | Rathbone | 4 | MacKillop Senior College |
15180 | Food Technology | Clarissa | Sukkar | 6 | Bethlehem College |
15180 | Food Technology | Sarah | Matthews | 7 | Mount St Benedict College |
15180 | Food Technology | Huai Li | Loo | 8 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Jonathan | Gawthorne | 9 | Sutherland Shire Christian School |
15180 | Food Technology | Isabel | Saldevar | 10 | Brigidine College Randwick |
15670 | French Beginners | Louise | Tate | 1 | Southern Cross Distance Education Centre |
15670 | French Beginners | Oscar | Wilkie | 1 | Gosford High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Isolde | Daniell | 3 | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
15670 | French Beginners | Grace Marian | Smith | 4 | Southern Cross Distance Education Centre |
15670 | French Beginners | Rosalind | Hayes | 5 | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah |
15680 | French Continuers | Nicola | Bauman | 1 | MLC Burwood |
15680 | French Continuers | Bob | Wu | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15680 | French Continuers | Alexandra Florence | Etienne | 3 | Abbotsleigh |
15680 | French Continuers | Alison | Wong | 4 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15680 | French Continuers | Matthew | Falk | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15690 | French Extension | Victoria | Cook | 1 | Kinross Wolaroi School |
15690 | French Extension | Isabelle | Galet-Lalande | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15690 | French Extension | Bonnie | Lee | 3 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15690 | French Extension | Nicola | Bauman | 4 | MLC Burwood |
15690 | French Extension | Christopher | Watson | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Sam | Wilcher | 1 | De La Salle College, Cronulla |
15230 | General Mathematics | Xanthe Paige | Eppelstun | 2 | Mount St Patrick College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Samuel James | McCarren | 3 | Great Lakes College Tuncurry Senior Campus |
15230 | General Mathematics | Blake Edward | Rogan | 3 | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
15230 | General Mathematics | Liam Brendan | Carmody | 5 | St Ignatius' College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Laura | Ewen | 5 | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah |
15230 | General Mathematics | Paige Amber | Hadley | 5 | St Marys Senior High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Caitlin Ellen | Johnson | 5 | Glen Innes High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Avia | Madar | 5 | Emanuel School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Francesca | Elias Arciuli | 10 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15230 | General Mathematics | Jordan Scott | Reid | 11 | Knox Grammar School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Rhian Elise | Wilson | 12 | St Marys Senior High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Rosemary Grace Macleod | Allen | 13 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Jacinta Laura | Astles | 14 | Merewether High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Rebecca | Belobrajdic | 14 | Wyndham College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Sivashna | Chetty | 14 | Cecil Hills High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Jonathon | Coulter | 14 | Gosford High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Skye | Roberts | 14 | Menai High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Amy | Thomas | 14 | Trinity Anglican College - Albury |
15230 | General Mathematics | Lauren | Kaplan | 20 | Masada College |
15190 | Geography | Ilaria | Popovic | 1 | Karabar High School Distance Education Centre |
15190 | Geography | Madeline Christine | Collins | 2 | Abbotsleigh |
15190 | Geography | Alexander | Butters | 3 | Newcastle Grammar School |
15190 | Geography | Shi-Ling | Kou | 4 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15190 | Geography | Emily Jacqualine | La | 5 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15190 | Geography | Jocelyn | McGarity | 6 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
15190 | Geography | Alexandra | Pentz | 7 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15190 | Geography | Alice | Davidson | 8 | Wenona School |
15190 | Geography | Campbell Ian | Chambers | 9 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15190 | Geography | William Yunxiang | Ma | 10 | Barker College |
15700 | German Beginners | Bethan Brenda Missee | Lillicrap | 1 | Conservatorium High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Nadezhda | Koudasheva | 2 | Conservatorium High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Nicola Caitlin | Moss | 3 | St Paul's High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Tara Elizabeth | Ehsman | 4 | St Paul's High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Sarah Patricia | Cumming | 5 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15710 | German Continuers | Jessica Nadine | Pohl | 1 | The Open High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Johannes | Goldmann | 2 | International Grammar School |
15710 | German Continuers | Daniela Eleonore | Maier | 3 | The Open High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Mark William | Rowe | 4 | Canberra Grammar School |
15710 | German Continuers | Meta Barbara | Cohen | 5 | MLC Burwood |
15720 | German Extension | Mark William | Rowe | 1 | Canberra Grammar School |
15720 | German Extension | Robert Edward | Pattinson | 2 | Fort Street High School |
15720 | German Extension | Freya Louise | Cole | 3 | Fort Street High School |
15720 | German Extension | Daniela Eleonore | Maier | 4 | The Open High School |
15720 | German Extension | William Hugh | Durrant-Whyte | 5 | Fort Street High School |
15280 | History Extension | Stephanie | Konstandopoulos | 1 | Domremy College |
15280 | History Extension | Bonnie Rose | Whitehead | 2 | Wenona School |
15280 | History Extension | Anna Wynn | Colless | 3 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15280 | History Extension | Tiernan Sam Jacobson | Christensen | 4 | The King's School |
15280 | History Extension | Samuel Patrick | Farrell | 5 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15280 | History Extension | Thomas | Farmakis | 6 | Knox Grammar School |
15280 | History Extension | Ellen Josephine Elizabeth | Moore | 7 | Fort Street High School |
15280 | History Extension | Michael Anthony | McNamara | 8 | Canberra Grammar School |
15280 | History Extension | Samuel | Murray | 9 | St Aloysius College |
15280 | History Extension | Georgia Alexandra | Scott | 10 | North Sydney Girls High School |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Aimee | Khoury | 1 | Mount St Benedict College |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Alana | Giddy | 2 | MLC Burwood |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Teghan Jade | Pleasance | 3 | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Nicole | Spencer | 4 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Lauren | Cain | 5 | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Allyssa Jayne | Beasley | 6 | Eden Marine High School |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Nicola | Bourke | 7 | St Clare's High School |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Bronte Greta | Pearce | 8 | Duval High School |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Ashley | Edwards | 9 | Central Coast Grammar School |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Kate | Minnis | 9 | Chevalier College Bowral |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Lilian Viktoria | Zsigoszki | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Ingrid | Benedek | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Eniko | Remai | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15770 | Indonesian Background Speakers | Gloria | Hadiputro | 1 | The Open High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Samantha Lee | White | 1 | St John The Evangelist Catholic High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Elizabeth Mijin | Kim | 2 | The Open High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Carly | Stewart | 3 | Mullumbimby High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Chi-Hay Angus | Lui | 4 | The Open High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Alice | Nelson | 5 | The Open High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Joseph | O'Mara | 1 | The Open High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Indigo | Elliott Phibbs | 2 | Burwood Girls High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Ivan Tseng | Luo | 3 | Ryde Secondary College |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Stamatina | Theodorakopoulos | 4 | Ryde Secondary College |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Lucia Xiya | Lu | 5 | Ryde Secondary College |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Joseph | O'Mara | 1 | The Open High School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Indigo | Elliott Phibbs | 2 | Burwood Girls High School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Ivan Tseng | Luo | 3 | The Open High School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Emma Elizabeth | Hulse | 4 | The Open High School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Claudia | Lewis | 5 | St Catherine's School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Bradley Harold | Waterson | 1 | Pennant Hills High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Thomas | McCreanor | 2 | Parramatta Marist High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Dale | Henwood | 3 | MacKillop Senior College |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Ryan Lance | Brewer | 4 | Meadowbank Education Trust School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Thomas Andrew | Rhodes | 4 | Lithgow High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Andrew | Hooley | 6 | Central Coast Grammar School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Marc James | Morelli | 7 | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Billy | Rofe | 7 | Chevalier College Bowral |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Andrew Gregory Serge | Sokolnikoff | 9 | Pennant Hills High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Amy | Ha | 10 | Cecil Hills High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Anne Tianran | Rong | 1 | St George Girls High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Amy | Cameron | 2 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Praneel | Kumar | 3 | John Edmondson High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Blake Andrew | Riosa | 4 | Kirrawee High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Andrew Chi Hang | Chan | 5 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Kallie Alexandra | Ennever | 6 | Pennant Hills High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Patricia | Lor | 7 | Northern Sydney Institute - Meadowbank College |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Emily | Hudson | 8 | Kambala |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Michael | Jacobson | 9 | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Laura-Marie | Rullo | 10 | Freeman Catholic College |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | David | Ezzy | 1 | The Hills Grammar School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Taylor Robert | Johnson | 2 | Hunter Institute - Newcastle Campus |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Andrew | Hoffman | 3 | Woodenbong Central School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Dion | Panigiris | 4 | St Spyridon College Senior School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Mohamad Akram | Hannaway | 5 | Sydney Institute - Ultimo Campus |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Abanoub | Kamel | 6 | Wyong High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Samuel | Baxter | 7 | Hunter Institute - Wyong Campus |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Jacob Brian | Hawkins | 7 | Western Sydney Institute - Blue Mountains Campus |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Benjamin David | McLennan | 7 | Epping Boys High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Christopher | Huynh | 10 | St Johns Park High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Jack Joseph | Mowen | 10 | William Carey Christian School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Hannah Frances | Power | 10 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Arnold | Tang | 10 | Epping Boys High School |
18095 | Information Technology Examination | Stewart | Wilson | 10 | Karabar High School Distance Education Centre |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Vivienne | Chan | 1 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Jasmine Jill | Chhabra | 2 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Lauren | Sarjeant | 3 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Adelaide | Coleman | 4 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Chloe | Pryce | 5 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Giancarlo | Puglisi | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Isabelle Mary | Youssef | 2 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Joel | Selby | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Isolde | Daniell | 4 | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Matteo | Belgiorno-Nettis | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Isolde | Daniell | 1 | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
15810 | Italian Extension | Joel | Selby | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Gabriel | Saul | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Matteo | Belgiorno-Nettis | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Sarah Kathleen | Sgroi | 5 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Yukie | Ozu | 1 | The Open High School |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Misa | Irie | 2 | SCECGS Redlands |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Toshiyuki | Hosogaya | 3 | The Open High School |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Takayuki | Isaji | 4 | SCECGS Redlands |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Momoko | Gunji | 5 | SCECGS Redlands |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Su Eun | Kim | 1 | Santa Sabina College |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Eric Gun Hee | Han | 2 | Carlingford High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Cong (Angela) | Fu | 3 | Killarney Heights High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Jessica | Kim | 4 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Pui Ting | To | 5 | Strathfield Girls High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Hee Yeon | Lim | 1 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Ji Hyeon | Kim | 2 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Sun-Min | Oh | 3 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Ji Eun Christina | Ma | 4 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | James | Diaz | 5 | St Aloysius College |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Shina Hannah | Kim | 1 | Abbotsleigh |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Wei Grace | Zhou | 2 | Sydney Girls High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Jae-Min | An | 3 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Rida | Sen | 4 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Ji Hyeon | Kim | 5 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Vanty | Tang | 1 | Cabramatta High School |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Kim Eng | Thai | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Sok Khim | Ung | 3 | Cabramatta High School |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Nayheang | Khov | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Hye Ji | Choi | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Tiffany Sang-ah | Baek | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Ji Ye | Choi | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Ja Woon | Kim | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Song I | Han | 5 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Samuel (Chung Hyun) | Lee | 1 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Minna Danica | Won | 2 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Mun Hwan | Lee | 3 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Hyein | Cho | 4 | The Open High School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Daniel | Farinha | 1 | St Aloysius College |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Alistair Robert | Johnston | 2 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | James | Bergfield | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Saumil | Shah | 3 | Trinity Grammar School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Timothy | Coorey | 5 | St Joseph's College |
15910 | Latin Extension | Daniel | Farinha | 1 | St Aloysius College |
15910 | Latin Extension | Samuel | Murray | 2 | St Aloysius College |
15910 | Latin Extension | Cyril | Tang | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Alistair Robert | Johnston | 4 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Michelle | Lim | 5 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15220 | Legal Studies | Thomas | Farmakis | 1 | Knox Grammar School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Natalie | Hodgson | 2 | Gosford High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Luke | Margelis | 3 | St Mary's Cathedral College |
15220 | Legal Studies | Rhiannon | Parker | 4 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15220 | Legal Studies | Timothy Ronald | Broune | 5 | Epping Boys High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Georgina | Meikle | 6 | St Vincent's College |
15220 | Legal Studies | Ilaria | Popovic | 6 | Karabar High School Distance Education Centre |
15220 | Legal Studies | Joshua | Sutton | 8 | Sydney Boys High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Sivashna | Chetty | 9 | Cecil Hills High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Isabelle Mary | Youssef | 10 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Martina | Trajkovska | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Viktorija | Voinovska | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Philip Makedon | Kocovski | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Marija | Pavlovska | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Stefani | Stepanovska | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Shawn Kum Yuan | Teo | 1 | Knox Grammar School |
15240 | Mathematics | Wen Yi Evelyn | Yap | 2 | Killara High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Max Chang Ting | Wei | 3 | Sydney Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Dennis Daehwan | Kim | 4 | Sydney Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Anna Mary | Zovaro | 5 | Killara High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Samuel Joseph | Bullen | 6 | The Armidale School |
15240 | Mathematics | Benjamin | Hanssen | 6 | Terra Sancta College (Quakers Hill Campus) |
15240 | Mathematics | Bonnie | Lee | 6 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Ha Yong | Park | 6 | Masada College |
15240 | Mathematics | Thomas Grieve | Whitaker | 6 | Cranbrook School |
15240 | Mathematics | Billy, Bing Qi | Huang | 11 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Peter | Kertapati | 12 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Brodie | Cutmore | 13 | MacKillop Senior College |
15240 | Mathematics | Nicholas | Egan | 13 | St Edward's Christian Brothers' College |
15240 | Mathematics | Cecilia | Hidajat | 13 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Katherine | Nheu | 16 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Natasha Rose | Pegler | 16 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Elaine Ning | Luo | 18 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | (Lucy) Meng Qi | Wang | 18 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Jonathan | Mok | 20 | Sydney Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Lauren | Wonders | 20 | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | James Yuheng | Jiang | 1 | Killara High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Stacey Wing Chee | Law | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Ashleigh | Xie | 1 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | James Yi | Zhang | 1 | Epping Boys High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Yunxiang | Guan | 5 | Fort Street High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Alexander Brett | Bunting | 6 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Kevin Shen Yee | Lee | 6 | Australian International School Singapore |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Bingquan | Wang | 6 | Ashfield Boys High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Wallace Wai-Kim | Chow | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Kevin Thien Anh | Hoang | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Jingwei Gene | Ling | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Min (Mikey) | Xie | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Stacey Wing Chee | Law | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Raveen Daminda | de Silva | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | James Yuheng | Jiang | 3 | Killara High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Wallace Wai-Kim | Chow | 4 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Yunxiang | Guan | 5 | Fort Street High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Udit | Nindra | 6 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | William Jiaen | Wang | 7 | Fort Street High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Vincent | An | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | John Doan | Nguyen | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Oscar | Wilkie | 10 | Gosford High School |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Adam | Schipp | 1 | The Riverina Anglican College |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Brandon | Wickett-Rooke | 2 | St Gregory's College |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Tony Scott | Allen | 3 | St Francis De Sales Regional College |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Angus John | Brown | 3 | Hunter Institute - Newcastle Campus |
16425 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Joshua | Vogel | 3 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Leah | Zinonos | 1 | The Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Christine Menka | Elich | 2 | Blakehurst High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Katerina | Papantoniou | 3 | The Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Constantino Nicholas | Voulgarakis | 4 | The Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Valentene | Asvestas | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Merewether High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Eleftheria | Kambouraki | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Helena | Papapostolou | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Julia | Tsaridis | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Chryssanthe | Hronopoulos | 4 | The Open High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Christos | Arsenis | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Eleonora | Tsiknas-Kazantzis | 1 | Blakehurst High School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Dimitrios | Giannopoulos | 2 | St Euphemia College |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Irene | Psarommatis | 2 | The Open High School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Evangelia Leah | Balayannis | 4 | St Spyridon College Senior School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Neophyta | Zervos | 5 | St Euphemia College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Elise | Kempler | 1 | Moriah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Katherine | Tobias | 2 | Moriah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Avigail | Shaw | 3 | Kesser Torah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Sarit | Michael | 4 | Moriah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Moushka | Solomon | 5 | Kesser Torah College |
15270 | Modern History | Amy | Thomas | 1 | Trinity Anglican College - Albury |
15270 | Modern History | Isabella Rose | Johnston | 2 | St Leo's Catholic College |
15270 | Modern History | Tiernan Sam Jacobson | Christensen | 3 | The King's School |
15270 | Modern History | Ansh | Gopalani | 4 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15270 | Modern History | Alex Lee | Platt | 5 | Lambton High School |
15270 | Modern History | Zi Zhou Matthew | Wang | 6 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15270 | Modern History | Imogen Kate | Dixon-Smith | 7 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15270 | Modern History | Benjamin | Soo | 8 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15270 | Modern History | Thomas | Farmakis | 9 | Knox Grammar School |
15270 | Modern History | Mairi Aileen | Robertson | 10 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15270 | Modern History | Julian Patrick | Ingham | 11 | St Ignatius' College |
15270 | Modern History | Felix William | Donovan | 12 | Bulli High School |
15270 | Modern History | Kate | McAtee | 12 | Menai High School |
15270 | Modern History | Ione Tommasin | Davis | 14 | Bulli High School |
15270 | Modern History | Mark William | Rowe | 14 | Canberra Grammar School |
15270 | Modern History | Bridget Elizabeth | Sharpe | 16 | Merewether High School |
15270 | Modern History | Dominic James | Vickers | 17 | Knox Grammar School |
15270 | Modern History | John Dunlop | Goldie | 18 | Knox Grammar School |
15270 | Modern History | Jonathan Roger | Brennan | 19 | Knox Grammar School |
15270 | Modern History | Amy Elizabeth | Bersten | 20 | Abbotsleigh |
15310 | Music Extension | Jessica | Sun | 1 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15310 | Music Extension | Yeji | Kim | 2 | Kambala |
15310 | Music Extension | Charmaine | Lo | 3 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15310 | Music Extension | Lisa | Townsend | 3 | Roseville College |
15310 | Music Extension | Lauren | Aitcheson | 5 | The Illawarra Grammar School |
15310 | Music Extension | Jonathan | Bekes | 5 | Macarthur Anglican School |
15310 | Music Extension | Nicholas | Della Marta | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15310 | Music Extension | Alex | Sahagian | 5 | St Aloysius College |
15290 | Music 1 | Andrew | Geraghty | 1 | Newcastle Grammar School |
15290 | Music 1 | Sebastian | Harrison | 2 | Penrith High School |
15290 | Music 1 | William Joseph | Lyons | 3 | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
15290 | Music 1 | Dominique | Bratton | 4 | St John Bosco College |
15290 | Music 1 | Alexander Francis | Wilson | 5 | St Pius X College |
15290 | Music 1 | Samuel Albert | Morrison | 6 | Springwood High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Georgia Emily Maree | Barden | 7 | Narrabri High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Simon | McNamara | 8 | Sydney Grammar School |
15290 | Music 1 | Harita Lakshmi Savitri | Sridhar | 9 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Ryan | Davis | 10 | Outside Tutor |
15300 | Music 2 | Jessica | Sun | 1 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15300 | Music 2 | Yeji | Kim | 2 | Kambala |
15300 | Music 2 | Chelsea | Witham | 3 | Roseville College |
15300 | Music 2 | Lisa | Townsend | 4 | Roseville College |
15300 | Music 2 | Charmaine | Lo | 5 | North Sydney Girls High School |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Seyed Kavan | Athari | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Nava | Mostajabi | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Niloufar | Parchi Zadeh | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Niloofar | Meshgini | 4 | Outside Tutor |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Layla | Al Fatlawy | 5 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Dominique | Tynan | 1 | Nowra Anglican College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Zali | Fung | 2 | Mullumbimby High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Lewis Michael | Aramayo | 3 | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Michelle Kim Thien | Nguyen | 4 | Castle Hill High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Natalie | Yiannakopoulos | 5 | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Kumbelin Rose | Levin | 6 | Riverside Girls High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Emily | Battese | 7 | St John's College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Richard Charles | Lewis | 8 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Georgia | Freeman | 9 | MacKillop Senior College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Louise | Marvin | 9 | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Rosanna | O'Neill | 11 | Oxley High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Lucy Claire | McGuirk | 12 | Quirindi High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Apoorva | Rao | 13 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Hannah Jane | Smith | 14 | St Francis Xavier's College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Phoebe Jules | Willis-Craig | 15 | Fort Street High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Joshua David | Cole | 16 | St Pius X College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Adele | Granata | 16 | Northholm Grammar School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Melanie | Andriolo | 18 | The McDonald College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Lucy | Chalmers | 18 | St Luke's Grammar School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Lisa Gemma | Pagano | 18 | Strathfield Girls High School |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Madeline Sue | Greer | 1 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Erica | Tsang | 2 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Michael | Goldman | 3 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Hayden | Wilkinson | 3 | University of New England |
25030 | Philosophy - Distinction Course | Marnie | Flick | 5 | University of New England |
15330 | Physics | Juyao | Hui | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Wallace Wai-Kim | Chow | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Lennox Chun-Chai | To | 3 | Barker College |
15330 | Physics | Sam | Roberts | 4 | Chevalier College Bowral |
15330 | Physics | Vithushan | Mohan | 5 | Sydney Boys High School |
15330 | Physics | Bob | Wu | 6 | Sydney Grammar School |
15330 | Physics | Peiyuan | Li | 7 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Nikhil | Vasan | 7 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Prince Gurkirt | Singh | 9 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Stacey Wing Chee | Law | 10 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Kasia | Marciszewski | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Katarzyna | Samolej | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Katarzyna | Florczuk | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Jeremy Konrad | Dobrowolski | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Randwick Centre |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Czarek | Sosinski | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Randwick Centre |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Jessica | Almeida | 1 | Outside Tutor |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Corinne Vivian | Fulford | 1 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Emma | Lee | 2 | Karabar High School Distance Education Centre |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Laura Kate | Hill | 3 | Oberon High School |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Nicholas | Panhuber | 4 | Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Christopher | Edwards | 5 | St Stanislaus' College |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Ebony Louise | Perkins | 1 | Kotara High School |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Andrew Kevin | Morrissey | 2 | St Mary's High School |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Amy Louise | Carr | 3 | James Fallon High School |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Niamh | Day | 3 | Gosford High School |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Kristina | Bacic | 5 | Freeman Catholic College |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Kirstie Lee | Nelson | 5 | Chatham High School |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Lyne | Duong | 7 | Canley Vale High School |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Kye | Bruce | 8 | Henry Kendall High School |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Steven | Mach | 9 | Fairvale High School |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Bao Hoang Anh | Nguyen | 10 | Marrickville High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Olga | Morozova | 1 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Yulia | Voloshina | 2 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Alain | Steele | 3 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Ksenia | Donis | 4 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Anna | Gareeva | 5 | The Open High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Kimberly Kate | Vallester | 1 | Girraween High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Morgan Jeffry | Hannan | 2 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Amanda Xhiee | Chin | 3 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Anna | Conigrave | 4 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15340 | Senior Science | Bonnie Rose | Whitehead | 5 | Wenona School |
15340 | Senior Science | Vincent | Chuor | 6 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Brian | Lee | 7 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Jack Daniel | Waite | 8 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Lana D | Jephcote | 9 | Lindisfarne Anglican School |
15340 | Senior Science | Kieren Edward | Heikkinen | 10 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Aleksandra | Djordjevic | 1 | St Spyridon College Senior School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Melanie Jayne | Brierley | 1 | Willoughby Girls High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Rachel Ann | Leembruggen | 1 | St Marys Senior High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Zoe | Hungerford | 3 | Gosford High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Ruby | Wharton | 4 | Gosford High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Tessa Camille | Feggans | 5 | Caringbah High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Brittany | Ferdinands | 5 | Domremy College |
15350 | Society and Culture | Felix William | Donovan | 7 | Bulli High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Rachell Shuang Lei | Li | 7 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Philip Makedon | Kocovski | 9 | Penrith High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Jing | Ye | 10 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Jesse | Ende | 1 | Moriah College |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Angus Hugh | Gibson | 2 | Canberra Grammar School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Jeffrey | Lam | 2 | Sydney Boys High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Brent Aaron | Thew | 2 | Muirfield High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Albert | Kartawardana | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Steven | Phan | 6 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Grace | Campbell | 7 | Turramurra High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Lachlan | Scott | 7 | South Western Sydney Institute - Granville Campus |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Alan | Yeung | 7 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Luke Grant | Harrison | 10 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Miriam Grace Natascha | Barnes | 1 | Hornsby Girls High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Piyumi Karunanayake | Esselle | 2 | Hornsby Girls High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Erin Ruth | Tandy | 3 | The Open High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Mauro | Augusto-Rojas | 4 | St Marys Senior High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Danielle Dorinda | Cook | 5 | Hornsby Girls High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Yanira Tatiana | Martin | 1 | The Open High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Nuria | Diez Del Corral Dominguez | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Gabriela | Sanchez | 3 | The Open High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Katherine | Lucero | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Andres | Carol Villavedra | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Gabriela | Sanchez | 1 | The Open High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Alex Patricio | Catalan Flores | 2 | The Open High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Nuria | Diez Del Corral Dominguez | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Amy | Rathbone | 1 | MacKillop Senior College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Rebecca | Lawrence | 2 | Chevalier College Bowral |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Jessica Eve | Todd | 2 | St Mary Star of the Sea College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Marc | Marinozzi | 4 | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | David | Ngo | 4 | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Lillian | Specker | 4 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Danielle Sabrina | Eliatamby | 7 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | John | Colgan | 8 | St Joseph's College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Alessandro | Cowley | 8 | Parramatta Marist High School |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Joseph | McDonald | 10 | St Joseph's College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Alexander George | Winn | 1 | Merewether High School |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Jennifer | Liu | 2 | Santa Sabina College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Gemma | Flynn | 3 | St Patrick's College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Nicholas | Needs | 4 | St Joseph's College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Stefanie Marie | Car | 5 | Nagle College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Brontë | Horder | 5 | St Ursula's College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Sarah | Ienna | 5 | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Anna | Hines | 8 | Santa Sabina College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Fabian Giovanni | Di Lizia | 9 | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Ellen Margaret | Scobie | 10 | St Paul's College |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Andrea Carolina | Lundberg | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Annika | Huxtable | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Johanna Lovisa | Grahn | 3 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Meena | Hami | 4 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Aswin | Shanmugalingam | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Anjana | Baskaran | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Piranavan | Sivakumar | 3 | Outside Tutor |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Jay | Coleing | 1 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Alethea | Scorse | 2 | Bishop Druitt College |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Gemma Madeline | Rasdall | 3 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Georgina | Alcock | 4 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Nell | Hardy | 5 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Caroline | Hunter | 6 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Morgan | Stack | 7 | Coffs Harbour High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Rianne | Vogelnest | 7 | Elderslie High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Lauren Caitlin | Terry | 9 | Pittwater High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Lucy | Virgona | 9 | Santa Sabina College |
27099 | Tourism and Events Examination | Emily Rose | Burley | 1 | Hunter Institute - Singleton Campus |
27099 | Tourism and Events Examination | Jessie Maree | Stringer | 2 | Hunter Institute - Singleton Campus |
27099 | Tourism and Events Examination | Maria | Ghali | 3 | Western Sydney Institute - Blacktown College |
27099 | Tourism and Events Examination | Sophie | Randall | 4 | Northern Sydney Institute - Northern Beaches Campus |
27099 | Tourism and Events Examination | Ebony | Caterina | 5 | Stella Maris College |
27099 | Tourism and Events Examination | Emma Baker | Woodward | 5 | North Coast Institute - Wollongbar Campus |
27099 | Tourism and Events Examination | Jessica April | Yeomans | 5 | Northern Sydney Institute - Northern Beaches Campus |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Yagmur | Pak | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Hasan | Dilek | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Merve | Haliloglu | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Elif | Ulger | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Ahmet Erol | Dalkic | 5 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
16130 | Ukrainian Continuers | Tanya | Szyjan | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
16130 | Ukrainian Continuers | Sarah | Donkersley | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
16130 | Ukrainian Continuers | Nazar | Pochynok | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Tran Kim Anh | Doan | 1 | Canley Vale High School |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Manh Lam | Nguyen | 2 | Tempe High School |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Linh Ngoc Mai | Nguyen | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Khanh Hong | Nguyen | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Vicki Adrienne | Stanojevic | 1 | Caroline Chisholm College |
15400 | Visual Arts | Meike | Bolliger | 2 | St Clare's College |
15400 | Visual Arts | Giselle | Bader | 3 | St Clare's College |
15400 | Visual Arts | Amy | Hamilton | 4 | Ascham School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Veevek | Doolabh | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Georgia Rachel | Stanton | 6 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15400 | Visual Arts | Catherine Pui Yue | Wong | 7 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Lucinda | Caro | 8 | Ascham School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Sunyoung | Hwang | 9 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Madeline Sue | Greer | 10 | St John's College |