2011 HSC Top Achievers in Course
Top Achievers in Course are HSC students in the top places in each course who have also achieved a top band score.
Band 6 and Band E4 for Extension courses are the top bands. Students need to get 90–100 marks to be placed in Band 6 or 45–50 marks for Band E4.
If there are more than 10 000 students enrolled in an HSC course, up to 20 top achiever places can be awarded. This can mean more than 20 students are named as, for example, three students might tie for third place and two for fourth place. For courses with enrolments of between 1001 and 10 000, there are up to 10 places, and for courses with 1000 or less students, there can be up to five top achiever places. If course candidature drops below one of the cut-offs, a decision may be taken to retain the higher number of places for an additional year.
Where students have equal HSC marks, they are then ranked by the average of assessment and exam marks, each taken to one decimal place. In the case of Extension courses, marks awarded for other courses in the subject area are also taken into consideration when students are tied.
This list is in alphabetical order by course name.
Download the Top Achievers in Course (csv) file.
For more information: Getting HSC results | Understanding HSC results | How HSC results are determined | Top Achievers in Course 2002-2010
Course code | Course | First name | Last name | Place | School |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Naomi Rose | Dean | 1 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Rebecca Clare | Cook | 2 | Inverell High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Sharfah | Mohamed | 3 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Indi | Angel-Auld | 4 | Inverell High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Manni | Ardzejewska | 5 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
16150 | Accounting | Kelly Lauren | Bainton | 1 | Northern Sydney Institute - Northern Beaches Campus |
16150 | Accounting | Deris | Yang | 2 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16150 | Accounting | Sonja | Halbich | 3 | Northern Sydney Institute - Northern Beaches Campus |
16150 | Accounting | Anthony Dominic Chun-Kiu | Wan | 4 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16150 | Accounting | Adeline | Jouw | 5 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
16150 | Accounting | Hai Ling Helena | Luo | 5 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
15010 | Agriculture | Eleanor | Wallis | 1 | Gosford High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Kirby | Johnstone | 2 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
15010 | Agriculture | Alexandra Jane | Cornell | 3 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Kelvin | Tran | 4 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Annie | Tao | 5 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Li Ching | Ooi | 6 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Harriet | Coles | 7 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15010 | Agriculture | Evangeline Rebecca | Duggan | 8 | Barker College |
15010 | Agriculture | Paige Marie Erenora | Hawkins | 9 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Georgia Emily | Fletcher | 10 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Thomas | Grainger | 1 | St Paul's Catholic College |
15020 | Ancient History | Hope | Williams | 2 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15020 | Ancient History | Matthew John | Davison | 3 | Morisset High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Finlay Wilding | McDonald | 4 | Newington College |
15020 | Ancient History | Claire | Feather | 5 | Brigidine College St Ives |
15020 | Ancient History | Matthew | Harb | 6 | St Charbel's College |
15020 | Ancient History | Umeya | Chaudhuri | 7 | Fort Street High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Anna Lillian | Rienstra | 8 | Wauchope High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Jennifer | Ryan | 8 | Domremy College |
15020 | Ancient History | Belinda Kate | Slack | 10 | Roseville College |
15020 | Ancient History | Daniela | Ratkovic | 11 | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts |
15020 | Ancient History | Adrian Malcolm | Trowell | 11 | Canberra Grammar School |
15020 | Ancient History | Declan | Gooch | 13 | Turramurra High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Campbell Hume | Burns | 14 | Rose Bay Secondary College |
15020 | Ancient History | Georgie Rae | Miller | 15 | Woolgoolga High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Sara | Tomevska | 16 | Turramurra High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Taylor Paige | Innes | 17 | St George Girls High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Natalie Marie | Reily | 17 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15020 | Ancient History | Thomas | Hampel | 19 | The Scots School Albury |
15020 | Ancient History | Allara Lily Hallett | Freedman | 20 | Bega High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Xuchao | Zhang | 20 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15500 | Arabic Beginners | Mira | Boulad | 1 | Bankstown Senior College |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Arwa | Abu Sardaneh | 1 | Australian International Academy, Sydney, Strathfield Campus |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Raghed | Ghaleb | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Binan | Sami | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Maya | Sadaddin | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Karam | Khamas | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Mabelle | Mghames | 1 | St Charbel's College |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Roland | El Azzi | 2 | St Charbel's College |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Dima | Al-Msodny | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Nour | Abbas | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Sarah | Yousif | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool Boys High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Roubina | Biberian | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Vany Jean | Attarian | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
26099 | Automotive Examination | Lyndon Peter | Wass | 1 | Western Institute - Bathurst Campus |
26099 | Automotive Examination | Jack Duncan | Green | 2 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
26099 | Automotive Examination | Jordan John | Lee | 3 | Illawarra Institute - Goulburn Campus |
26099 | Automotive Examination | Steven Brian | Dinham | 4 | Western Institute - Cowra Campus |
26099 | Automotive Examination | Mitch | Jones | 4 | South Western Sydney Institute - Campbelltown Campus |
15030 | Biology | Craig Peter | Coorey | 1 | Pal College |
15030 | Biology | Melissa Su Yi | Ong | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15030 | Biology | Anna Lillian | Rienstra | 3 | Wauchope High School |
15030 | Biology | Karin | Nahim | 3 | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
15030 | Biology | Evangeline Bridget | Schumacher | 4 | Castle Hill High School |
15030 | Biology | Katherine Yu | Qian | 5 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15030 | Biology | Lauren | Borg | 6 | MacKillop College, Bathurst |
15030 | Biology | Sarah | El-Dadoun | 7 | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
15030 | Biology | Howell Ho Tin | Sze | 8 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15030 | Biology | Nikolas John | Willmott | 8 | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
15030 | Biology | Angela | Chang | 10 | Bossley Park High School |
15030 | Biology | Jonathan | Felthun | 10 | Masada College |
15030 | Biology | Faizy | Kakkat | 10 | Al Amanah College |
15030 | Biology | Michael | McConnell | 10 | Barham High School |
15030 | Biology | Jordan Rita Rose | Casey | 14 | Winmalee High School |
15030 | Biology | Betty Kejia | Huang | 14 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Angela Anh Thu | Le | 16 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Salsabeela | Diab | 17 | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
15030 | Biology | Jeffery | Wang | 18 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Janice Choi Yan | Ho | 19 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15030 | Biology | Carmen My-Nhi | Tran | 19 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Adrian | Fletcher | 1 | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Michelle Heather | Doven | 2 | Meadowbank Education Trust School |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Loata | Finau | 2 | Bethlehem College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Gemma Samantha | Evans | 4 | St Francis Xavier's College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Jordana | Panetta | 4 | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Katie Rose | Wiggins | 6 | Meadowbank Education Trust School |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Amelia Christine | Court | 7 | Mount St Joseph Milperra |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Danielle-Jo | Vella | 7 | Bede Polding College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Emily Kristina | Gorscak | 9 | Blakehurst High School |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Kristen | Mitchell | 9 | St Mary Star of the Sea College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Elisa Jane | Richards-McGarva | 9 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
15040 | Business Studies | Kevin | Chhoeu | 1 | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
15040 | Business Studies | Thomas | Grainger | 1 | St Paul's Catholic College |
15040 | Business Studies | Claire | Hepburn | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15040 | Business Studies | Jack Byron | Skilbeck | 4 | St Ignatius' College |
15040 | Business Studies | Kevin Charles | Krahe | 5 | Sydney Boys High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Min (Janet) | Li | 6 | Macarthur Girls High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Chloe | Fraser | 7 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Victor Temple | Salman | 8 | Newington College |
15040 | Business Studies | Leonie Chi-Ying | Kwok | 9 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Lori | Gross | 10 | Masada College |
15040 | Business Studies | Monique | Heller | 10 | Masada College |
15040 | Business Studies | Robert Andrew | O'Grady | 10 | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
15040 | Business Studies | Joshua | Wiggins | 13 | St Edward's Christian Brothers' College |
15040 | Business Studies | Alana | Boyle | 14 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15040 | Business Studies | Julia | Down | 15 | St Ursula's College |
15040 | Business Studies | Esraa | Ghazzaoui | 16 | Beverly Hills Girls High School |
15040 | Business Studies | James | Hallab | 17 | St Paul's Catholic College |
15040 | Business Studies | Yuxuan (Steven) | Liu | 18 | Newington College |
15040 | Business Studies | Jennifer | Hutton | 19 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15040 | Business Studies | Rebecca Louise | Lawrence | 20 | St George Girls High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Jessica Jia Yi | Li | 1 | Abbotsleigh |
15050 | Chemistry | Faisal | Syed | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15050 | Chemistry | David | Zhang | 3 | The Scots College |
15050 | Chemistry | Peter Joon | Lee | 4 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Dennis Daehwan | Kim | 5 | Sydney Boys High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Carmen My-Nhi | Tran | 6 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Charbel | Rezcallah | 7 | Sydney Technical High School |
15050 | Chemistry | George | Harper | 8 | The Scots College |
15050 | Chemistry | Andrew | Lee | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Ziang Frank | Liu | 10 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Shefali | Chaukra | 11 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Edward Ao Yu | Lo-Cao | 12 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Christine Jing | Wu | 12 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Austin | Ly | 14 | Sydney Boys High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Anthony | Liang | 15 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Jeffery | Wang | 16 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Maggie Elaine | Corrigan | 17 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Bhavana | Bhat | 18 | Girraween High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Michael | Agnew | 19 | Nowra Christian School |
15050 | Chemistry | Ian James | Wilkinson | 20 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Wenhui | Jiang | 1 | Canterbury Girls High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Jia Yue | Liu | 2 | Reddam House |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Xinyi | Li | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Peng | Xue | 4 | Reddam House |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Siyuan | Zheng | 5 | Reddam House |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Yingli | Chen | 6 | Willoughby Girls High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Han (Hannah) | Liu | 7 | Burwood Girls High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Chao (Candice) | Hu | 8 | Burwood Girls High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Haoran | Tan | 9 | Taylors College |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Wanyi | Chen | 10 | Strathfield Girls High School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Joanne Jin Young | Shin | 1 | The Open High School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Sooji | Hur | 2 | The Open High School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Louisa | Jose | 3 | The Open High School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Andrew Pak-Lam | Chow | 4 | The Open High School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Sungbeom Steven | Heo | 5 | The Open High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Sharon | Ly | 1 | Beverly Hills Girls High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Amanda | Sim | 2 | Australian International School Singapore |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Lynn | Lertsumitkul | 3 | The Open High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Rebecca | Xu | 3 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Michael | Rice | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Amanda | Sim | 1 | Australian International School Singapore |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Anna | Li | 2 | Kingsgrove North High School |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Michael Beesley | Boyd | 3 | St Ignatius' College |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Jason Scott Francis | Yun | 4 | St Ignatius' College |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Rebecca | Xu | 5 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Timothy | Large | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Harry | Stratton | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Jeremy | Tjeuw | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Philip | Jameson | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Christian | Toh | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Harry | Stratton | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Alice | Han | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Timothy | Large | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Jeremy | Tjeuw | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Christian | Toh | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Ariella | Naumburger | 1 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Lisa | Cohen | 2 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Gabi | Levy | 3 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Claudia | Berman | 4 | Moriah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Danielle | Lapin | 5 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Ariella | Naumburger | 1 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Bassie | Lieder | 2 | Kesser Torah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Talia Chana | Diamond | 3 | Kesser Torah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Gabi | Levy | 4 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Elisheva | Zeff | 5 | Masada College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Catherine Anne | McNamara | 1 | Finley High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Donna | Akbari | 2 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Isabella | Fontana | 3 | Marian Catholic College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Grace | Crawford | 4 | Inaburra School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Lauren | Smith | 4 | Good Samaritan Catholic College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Amy Erin | Tsang | 4 | Belmont High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Jodie | Ward | 4 | Galston High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Jennifer | Snellen | 8 | Greystanes High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Naomi Rose | Dean | 9 | Molong Central School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Johanna May | Tilden | 10 | Bede Polding College |
26299 | Construction Examination | Kiri | Sieczkowski | 1 | Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College The Entrance Campus |
15620 | Croatian Continuers | Marijana | Kresic | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
15620 | Croatian Continuers | Antonia | Boskovic | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15620 | Croatian Continuers | Emma | Gajzler | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15070 | Dance | Victoria | Cave | 1 | Reddam House |
15070 | Dance | Savannah Skye | Lloyd | 2 | Bomaderry High School |
15070 | Dance | Holly | Doyle | 3 | Newtown High School of Performing Arts |
15070 | Dance | Claire | Rodrigues | 4 | Outside Tutor |
15070 | Dance | Roxanne | Jackson | 5 | Hunter School of Performing Arts |
15080 | Design and Technology | Talia | Kaur | 1 | Marrickville High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Rachael | Stabback | 2 | Greystanes High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Taylor | Mattock | 3 | St John Bosco College |
15080 | Design and Technology | Angela Elizabeth | Clark | 4 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Bethany | Larum | 4 | St Patrick's College Sutherland |
15080 | Design and Technology | Emily | Francis | 6 | St John Bosco College |
15080 | Design and Technology | Lauren | Crockett | 7 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
15080 | Design and Technology | Ashley Charles | Jenkins | 8 | Canberra Grammar School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Kathryn | McCarthy | 8 | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
15080 | Design and Technology | Crystal | Wong | 10 | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
15090 | Drama | Ashleigh Lauren | Rubenach | 1 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15090 | Drama | Gabi | Levy | 2 | Moriah College |
15090 | Drama | Evangeline Alexandra | Woodforde | 3 | Abbotsleigh |
15090 | Drama | Zachariah | Seidman | 4 | Moriah College |
15090 | Drama | Imogen Victoria | Yates | 5 | Abbotsleigh |
15090 | Drama | Nathan John | Roye | 6 | Newington College |
15090 | Drama | Ellen | Laughton | 7 | Ascham School |
15090 | Drama | Oliver | Moore | 8 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15090 | Drama | Anouk | Berney | 9 | International Grammar School |
15090 | Drama | Caitlin Sarah | Burke | 10 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15640 | Dutch Continuers | Niels Theodore | Bardoel | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Georgina Elizabeth | Ridehalgh | 1 | Barker College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Joshua David | Schamschula | 2 | Barker College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Katarina | Vojvodic | 3 | Concord High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Jack Charles | Collins | 4 | St Paul's College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Hae-In Flora | Kim | 5 | St Marys Senior High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Eloise Cordeaux | Barnes | 6 | Abbotsleigh |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Benjamin Alexander | Ford | 7 | Cumberland High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Melanie | Taylor-Dams | 8 | Mount St Patrick College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Evelyn | Todd | 9 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Richard John | Grainger | 10 | Barker College |
15110 | Economics | Kendy | Ding | 1 | Sydney Girls High School |
15110 | Economics | Zhongwei | Wang | 2 | Fort Street High School |
15110 | Economics | Aidan Khoa | Nguyen | 3 | Fort Street High School |
15110 | Economics | Zhongyi | Wang | 4 | Fort Street High School |
15110 | Economics | Andrew | Brodzeli | 5 | Fort Street High School |
15110 | Economics | Tara | Hariharan | 6 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15110 | Economics | Maxwell Andrew | Rigby | 6 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15110 | Economics | Jenny Qin | Huang | 8 | St George Girls High School |
15110 | Economics | Jack Byron | Skilbeck | 9 | St Ignatius' College |
15110 | Economics | Jessica Jia Yi | Li | 10 | Abbotsleigh |
26399 | Electrotechnology Examination | Christopher | Rowsell | 1 | Newman Senior Technical College |
26399 | Electrotechnology Examination | Kavishay | Prasad | 2 | Western Sydney Institute - Mt Druitt College |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Matthew | Wong | 1 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Benjamin John | Fraser | 2 | Maitland Grossmann High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Jason Pak-Wei | Koong | 3 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Derek Yangtao | Wei | 4 | Sydney Boys High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Bryan Cheuk-Hin | Ho | 5 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Paul Alexander | Churton | 6 | Knox Grammar School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Ryan | Drury | 6 | Smith's Hill High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Bradley | Moody | 6 | Killarney Heights High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Phillip | Moser | 6 | St Joseph's College |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Hugh Anthony | Braico | 10 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Charlotte | Salusinszky | 1 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Joyce Zhuhui | Teng | 2 | Kambala |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Oscar | Lush | 3 | St Aloysius' College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Alexandra Ella | Kerr | 4 | Sydney Girls High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Luke | McAlpin | 5 | St Aloysius' College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Diya | Pacheco | 6 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Tara | Hariharan | 7 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Nicola Madeleine | Borton | 8 | Kambala |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Arielle Madison | Mayer | 9 | Sydney Girls High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Olivia | Ronan | 10 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Gabi | Levy | 11 | Moriah College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Emma | Squires | 12 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Shakira | Hoque | 13 | Sydney Girls High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Liam | Dean-Johnson | 14 | International Grammar School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Khosrow | Kyanian | 15 | Knox Grammar School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Ananya | Chakravorty | 16 | Sydney Girls High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Ruth | Corraya | 17 | St Ursula's College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Nadin | Azzam | 18 | St Ursula's College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Ada | Gao | 19 | Sydney Girls High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Hope | Williams | 19 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Rebecca Emily | Wong | 19 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Georgia Giannoula | Stellios | 1 | St Marys Senior High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Tracy Grace | Mifsud | 2 | St Marys Senior High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Alfred Jonas | Dartnall | 3 | Meadowbank Education Trust School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Bronwyn Estelle | Jeffrey | 4 | Meadowbank Education Trust School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Anne | Asmaro | 5 | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Anastasia Mary | Lloyd | 6 | St Joseph's Catholic College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Prisadee | Bhradmeung | 7 | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
15130 | English (Standard) | Caroline Dowse | Morgan-Collins | 7 | Kambala |
15130 | English (Standard) | Corinne | Blight | 9 | Mount Carmel Catholic High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Nathan Eric | Priem | 10 | Doonside High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Perinne | Tyler | 10 | McAuley Catholic College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Joshua | Dona | 12 | Parramatta Marist High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Tal | Gilead | 13 | Moriah College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Clemance | Semaan | 14 | St Marys Senior High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Sebastian Eduard | Blefari | 15 | St Marys Senior High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Ashleigh | Ventura | 16 | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Iryse Nicole | Requejo | 17 | Doonside High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Sarah | Walters | 18 | St Ursula's College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Anna | MacInnes | 19 | MacKillop Senior College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Zachariah | Seidman | 20 | Moriah College |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Tran Anh Thu | Mai | 1 | Cabramatta High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Minh Thuy | Thai | 1 | Canley Vale High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Fatima | Shafaie | 3 | Arthur Phillip High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Fenil | Modi | 4 | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Stephanie | Yue | 5 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Yeuk Lam Janice | Siu | 6 | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Solah | Yoo | 7 | Randwick Girls High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Vivien | Chan | 8 | Randwick Girls High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Bote | Luo | 9 | Castle Hill High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Ireena | Ghimire | 10 | Strathfield Girls High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Yu Ying Shirley | Huang | 1 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Tara | Hariharan | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Rachel Louisa | Krust | 3 | Barker College |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Evangeline Alexandra | Woodforde | 4 | Abbotsleigh |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Alice | Han | 5 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Stephanie | Hogan | 6 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Katherine Yu | Qian | 7 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Kent | Howlett | 8 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Balgowlah Boys Campus |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Ying | Chin | 9 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Jenny Qin | Huang | 10 | St George Girls High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Emme Louise | Hoy | 1 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Hope | Williams | 2 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Harry | Stratton | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Brendan James | Archbold | 4 | Toongabbie Christian School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Jordan | Busic | 4 | Holy Cross College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Anna Lillian | Rienstra | 6 | Wauchope High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Katherine | Lilly | 7 | Roseville College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Isabelle | Flores | 8 | Tangara School for Girls |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Rose Cheryl | Vassel | 9 | Gulgong High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Kathryn Julia | Schlotfeldt | 10 | Barker College |
26499 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Luke McGregor | Simpson | 1 | St Marys Senior High School |
26499 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Anna | Shelston | 2 | MLC School |
26499 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Tarun | Freestone | 3 | St Columba Anglican School |
26499 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Jackson Oren | Moore | 3 | Cronulla High School |
26499 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Rick John | Warneke | 3 | Ku-ring-gai High School |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Kristine Rachel | Samson | 1 | Loyola Senior High School |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Valerie Elouize | Cortes | 2 | Loyola Senior High School |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Arianne | Capule | 3 | Loyola Senior High School |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Jedwix Alan | Juntilla | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Emma | Pacleb | 5 | Loyola Senior High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Leanne | Galea | 1 | Magdalene Catholic High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Elloise Ada Leighton | Smith | 2 | Merewether High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Anais | Bethuel | 3 | Burwood Girls High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Donna | Akbari | 4 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Baidy Rochelle | Laffan | 5 | Merewether High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Katie Elizabeth | Fisher | 6 | Merewether High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Brittany Alayne | Gorrel | 7 | The Jannali High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Hayley | Mills | 8 | Bethlehem College |
15180 | Food Technology | Denise Hui Yun | Hsueh | 9 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Elizabeth | Blaker | 10 | Magdalene Catholic High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Ruben Robertson | FitzSimons | 1 | Karabar High School Distance Education Centre |
15670 | French Beginners | Rachele | Ferrari | 2 | The Open High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Zackman | Kong | 3 | Killara High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Alexander | Hew | 4 | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
15670 | French Beginners | Jacka Anthony | Hicks | 5 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
15680 | French Continuers | Miranda | Middleton | 1 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15680 | French Continuers | Alice | Han | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15680 | French Continuers | Danielle Lyn | Wille | 3 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15680 | French Continuers | Zhongwei | Wang | 4 | Fort Street High School |
15680 | French Continuers | Rosemary | Balcomb | 5 | Fort Street High School |
15690 | French Extension | Miranda | Middleton | 1 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15690 | French Extension | Jessica Anne | van Lieven | 2 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15690 | French Extension | Alice | Han | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15690 | French Extension | Rhianna | Fitzpatrick | 4 | Kinross Wolaroi School |
15690 | French Extension | Shoshana Margaret | Booth | 5 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Chloe Ann | Paton | 1 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Nicholas | Vardanega | 1 | St Columba Anglican School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Jessica | Bell | 3 | Ascham School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Tahnee | De Souza | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Zoe Alana | Hillig | 3 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Maxwell Charles | Reid | 3 | Barker College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Sam | Skinner | 3 | St Luke's Grammar School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Megan Eloise | Williams | 3 | Leumeah High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Anastasia | Hadisaputro | 9 | Willoughby Girls High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Emmah Leah | Tumeth | 10 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Zachary | Parker | 11 | St Aloysius' College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Tansy Madeline Ewing | Gardam | 12 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Lauren Therese | Greaves | 13 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Evelyn Hoi Wan | Chan | 14 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Billy Creel | Browning | 15 | Knox Grammar School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Aidan Robert James | Cousin | 15 | St Patrick's Marist College |
15230 | General Mathematics | Candice Suede | Docker | 15 | Sefton High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Myles | Haslam | 15 | Pittwater House Grammar School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Mitchell | Lambert | 15 | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus |
15230 | General Mathematics | Emma Stephanie | Rosewarne | 15 | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Joel | Todd | 15 | Homebush Boys High School |
15230 | General Mathematics | Paige | Zotti | 15 | Mater Dei Catholic College |
15190 | Geography | Emma Louise Wallis | Bones | 1 | Abbotsleigh |
15190 | Geography | Liam | Dean-Johnson | 2 | International Grammar School |
15190 | Geography | Eloise Cordeaux | Barnes | 3 | Abbotsleigh |
15190 | Geography | Katherine | Farquharson | 4 | Roseville College |
15190 | Geography | Joseph Patrick Lyons | Cavanagh | 5 | Canberra Grammar School |
15190 | Geography | Sarah Elizabeth | Borkman | 6 | Abbotsleigh |
15190 | Geography | Nicola Claire Louisa | Macgregor | 7 | Abbotsleigh |
15190 | Geography | Mitchel Jia Jun | Chin | 8 | St Ives High School |
15190 | Geography | Joseph | Carey | 9 | St Joseph's College |
15190 | Geography | Timothy Nathan | Kwan | 10 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15700 | German Beginners | Michaela Mei | Dolk | 1 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15700 | German Beginners | Taylah Kathleen | Reynolds | 2 | Wade High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Monica Mylchreest | Tracy | 3 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15700 | German Beginners | Ashley Marie | Zalunardo | 4 | Wade High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Elizabeth Clare | Handelsman | 5 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15710 | German Continuers | David | Dowavic | 1 | Smith's Hill High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Naeman Nathanael | Goetz | 1 | Trinity Grammar School |
15710 | German Continuers | Katrina Louise | Young | 3 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Eleanor | Hall | 4 | Ascham School |
15710 | German Continuers | Lucy Imogen | Coles | 5 | Meriden School |
15710 | German Continuers | Rosemary Louise | Dale | 5 | Caringbah High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Vanessa | Wiebe | 5 | William Branwhite Clarke College |
15720 | German Extension | Samuel Patrick | Duncan | 1 | Knox Grammar School |
15720 | German Extension | Meta Barbara | Cohen | 2 | The Open High School |
15720 | German Extension | Sunny Xin | Lai | 3 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15720 | German Extension | Eleanor | Hall | 4 | Ascham School |
15720 | German Extension | Vanessa | Wiebe | 4 | William Branwhite Clarke College |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Nirali Atulchandra | Gohel | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Aarushi | Gumber | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Aakash Bhavik | Prasad | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Shriya | Kamboj | 4 | Outside Tutor |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Richa | Malhotra | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
15280 | History Extension | Georgia Hope | Rose | 1 | Chatswood High School |
15280 | History Extension | Luke | McAlpin | 2 | St Aloysius' College |
15280 | History Extension | Ivan San | Chan | 3 | Barker College |
15280 | History Extension | Daniella | Lambert | 4 | Trinity Catholic College |
15280 | History Extension | Joanna | Tan | 5 | Sydney Girls High School |
15280 | History Extension | Penina | Su | 6 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15280 | History Extension | Katya | Pesce | 7 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
15280 | History Extension | Caitlin | Gordon-King | 8 | Alstonville High School |
15280 | History Extension | Nicola Madeleine | Borton | 9 | Kambala |
15280 | History Extension | Matthew James Radford | Blake | 10 | Cranbrook School |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Jessica Anne | McGuinness | 1 | Merewether High School |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Stephanie | Hage | 2 | Cerdon College |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Courtney | McNally | 3 | Brigidine College Randwick |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Brianna Jade | Tuohy | 4 | Castle Hill High School |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Sophie | Evans | 5 | Pymble Ladies' College |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Azize | Asanovski | 6 | Northern Sydney Institute - Ryde College |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Natasha Irene | Lieschke | 6 | Mulwaree High School |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Eliza-Jane | Morton | 8 | The Hills Grammar School |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Jordan | Murray | 9 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
26599 | Hospitality Examination | Alexandra | Powell | 10 | Batemans Bay High School |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Gabor | Papdi | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Natalie Vivienne | Orsos | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Bankstown GHS |
15770 | Indonesian Background Speakers | Herlin | Andrianto | 1 | The Open High School |
15770 | Indonesian Background Speakers | Michelle Devonna | Saputra | 2 | IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Jessica | Vines | 1 | The Open High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Jessica Lawrence | Susanto | 2 | Glenwood High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Melissa Veronica | Bahrum | 3 | The Open High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Sindhusha | Dupagunta | 4 | The Open High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Ruby Kathleen | Ryan | 4 | Mullumbimby High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Lauren | Gaudion | 1 | St Catherine's School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Emily Clare | O'Sullivan | 2 | The Open High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Ah Hae | Woo | 3 | Burwood Girls High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Febyola | Suryadi | 4 | Burwood Girls High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Christine Louise | Purvis | 5 | Macarthur Anglican School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Lauren | Gaudion | 1 | St Catherine's School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Emily Clare | O'Sullivan | 2 | The Open High School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Claudia Fredrika | Duck | 3 | The Open High School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Ah Hae | Woo | 4 | Burwood Girls High School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Julianne Jyoti | Mascarenhas | 5 | Macarthur Anglican School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Steven Mark | Osarek | 1 | Karabar High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Kyle | McKenzie | 2 | Crestwood High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Gregory George | McLellan | 3 | Ambarvale High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Jayden | Tilbrook | 4 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Lincoln John | Townsend | 5 | Canowindra High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Bradley | Moody | 6 | Killarney Heights High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Matthew | Organ | 7 | St John Bosco College |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Harry William | McInnis | 8 | Pennant Hills High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Elise May | Vickers | 9 | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Bryce Damien | Clarke | 10 | Dubbo College Senior Campus |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Nikhil | Suresh | 10 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Jessica - Yuan | Zheng | 1 | Willoughby Girls High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Samantha Irene Lassere | Crome | 2 | St George Girls High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Sumedh | Jayanti | 3 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Alexander | Lips | 4 | Moriah College |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Poppy Ann | Wilson | 4 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Amelia Josephine | Gilbert | 6 | Kambala |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Jennifer | Huo | 7 | Sydney Girls High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Haimin | Huang | 8 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Josephine Hope | Ginty | 9 | Kambala |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Vanessa Amy | Ung | 10 | Hornsby Girls High School |
26699 | Information Technology Examination | Jack Lindsay | Bennett | 1 | South Western Sydney Institute - Campbelltown Campus |
26699 | Information Technology Examination | Jack Alexander | Howitt | 2 | Mater Maria Catholic College |
26699 | Information Technology Examination | Thomson Thanh | Ngo | 2 | OTEN - Open Training and Education Network |
26699 | Information Technology Examination | Steven John | Bourne | 4 | Dubbo College Senior Campus |
26699 | Information Technology Examination | Michael Joseph | Davey | 5 | Sydney Institute - Petersham College |
26699 | Information Technology Examination | Benjamin | Potter | 5 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
26699 | Information Technology Examination | Rick John | Warneke | 5 | Northern Sydney Institute - Meadowbank College |
26699 | Information Technology Examination | Stefan | Caliaro | 8 | Marist College Kogarah |
26699 | Information Technology Examination | Brandon Raymond | Gardiner | 8 | Coffs Harbour Senior College |
26699 | Information Technology Examination | Mathew Edward | Robinson | 8 | St Leo's Catholic College |
26699 | Information Technology Examination | Andrew | Xu | 8 | OTEN - Open Training and Education Network |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Rowena Carolyn | Lazar | 1 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Isabelle | Galet-Lalande | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Tayce Demeter | Richards | 2 | Maclean High School |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Victoria Louise | Webster | 4 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Alina Charlotte | Reed | 5 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Emma | Presutti | 1 | The Open High School |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Hamish | Wallace | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Hermes | Pallotta | 3 | Marist College Kogarah |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Matthew | Rosenberg | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Simone | Andreini | 5 | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham |
15810 | Italian Extension | Maria | Scalas | 1 | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
15810 | Italian Extension | Chiara Alessia | Angeloni | 2 | The Open High School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Ella Feyi Heaton | Molyneux | 3 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15810 | Italian Extension | Rhiannon Alice | Satterthwaite | 4 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15810 | Italian Extension | Genevieve | Marsh | 5 | Santa Sabina College |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Ami | Koizumi | 1 | SCECGS Redlands |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Komei | Hemmi | 2 | Davidson High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Callum | Barry | 1 | The Open High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Chelxi | Yap | 2 | The Open High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Hankyung | Lee | 3 | The Open High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Ah Hae | Woo | 3 | Burwood Girls High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Eun Jeong | Jang | 5 | Willoughby Girls High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Vicky Wei-Chi | Lo | 1 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Ha Eun | Lim | 2 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Caroline | Yun | 3 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Christina | Guo | 4 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Monica | Lee | 4 | MLC School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Shana | Lam | 1 | Kambala |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Christopher Jun | Byrnes | 2 | Cranbrook School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Christina | Guo | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Ada | Chen | 4 | Killara High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Fiona | Lo | 5 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Po Kim | Chhoun | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Vorthey | Pov | 2 | Cabramatta High School |
15860 | Khmer Continuers | Theng Hout | Ly | 3 | Cabramatta High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Sara | Cho | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Suji | Kim | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Bit Na | Kim | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Hye-Lin | Jeon | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Dong Hyun (Victor) | Bahk | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Jing (Jacqueline) | Chen | 1 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Dian | Luo | 2 | The Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Jennifer | Truong | 3 | The Open High School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Harry | Stratton | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Rohan Lucio | Curtotti | 2 | Canberra Grammar School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Amelia Alice | Lin | 3 | Sydney Girls High School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Timothy | Large | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Yu | Ng | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Rohan Lucio | Curtotti | 1 | Canberra Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Harry | Stratton | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Timothy | Large | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Nathaniel Zhuwen | Teng | 4 | Newington College |
15910 | Latin Extension | Amelia Alice | Lin | 5 | Sydney Girls High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Jacqueline Jane | Krynda | 1 | Merewether High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Nicholas | Karam | 2 | Holy Spirit College |
15220 | Legal Studies | Danielle | Pilatos | 3 | Burwood Girls High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Kendy | Ding | 4 | Sydney Girls High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Jaya | Punjabi | 5 | Sydney Girls High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Anna Lillian | Rienstra | 6 | Wauchope High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Benjamin James | Shakespear | 7 | St Pius X College |
15220 | Legal Studies | Lucy Imogen | Coles | 8 | Meriden School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Madison | Lawler | 8 | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
15220 | Legal Studies | George | Economidis | 10 | Ashfield Boys High School |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Ana | Trifunovska | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Vangel | Radev | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Eva | Stosic | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
15950 | Malay Background Speakers | Nur Diyanah | Abdul Rahiman | 1 | Australian International School Malaysia |
15240 | Mathematics | Edmond | Cheng | 1 | Newington College |
15240 | Mathematics | Zhongyi | Wang | 2 | Fort Street High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Daniel | Altman | 3 | Emanuel School |
15240 | Mathematics | Matthew | Dong | 3 | Knox Grammar School |
15240 | Mathematics | Wondong | Kim | 3 | St Patrick's Marist College |
15240 | Mathematics | Gary | Liang | 3 | Sydney Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Tayfun | Ozdemir | 3 | Sule College, Prestons |
15240 | Mathematics | Jenny Jeong Yeon | Im | 8 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15240 | Mathematics | Sean | Tang | 9 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Alysha | Nguyen | 10 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15240 | Mathematics | George | Tsihlis | 10 | Sydney Technical High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Mey Ly | Lay | 12 | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15240 | Mathematics | Lynette Li Heng | Qian | 12 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Mark | Azer | 14 | Trinity Grammar School |
15240 | Mathematics | Karin | Ching | 14 | Tempe High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Mary | Girgis | 14 | St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College |
15240 | Mathematics | Nicholas | Hewett | 14 | Pittwater House Grammar School |
15240 | Mathematics | Leonie Chi-Ying | Kwok | 14 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Audi | Li | 14 | Smith's Hill High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Thomas | Matthews | 14 | St Augustine's College Sydney |
15240 | Mathematics | Samuel | Phipps | 14 | OTEN - Open Training and Education Network |
15240 | Mathematics | Ellen | Walsh | 14 | St Vincent's College |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Daniel | Altman | 1 | Emanuel School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | David Boren | Zhao | 2 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Dennis Daehwan | Kim | 3 | Sydney Boys High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Yingli | Chen | 4 | Willoughby Girls High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Ian James | Wilkinson | 4 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Mark | Azer | 6 | Trinity Grammar School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Tung Hei, Logan | Ho | 7 | Knox Grammar School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Jeffrey | Lee | 8 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | James Kawai | Yiu | 8 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Michael Patrick | Crawford | 10 | Knox Grammar School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Timothy | Large | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Jeffrey | Lee | 2 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Mark | Ghali | 3 | Sydney Technical High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | James Kawai | Yiu | 4 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Vincent | Kong | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Alexander Zi Ying | Peng | 6 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Dennis Daehwan | Kim | 7 | Sydney Boys High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Yingli | Chen | 8 | Willoughby Girls High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Jinghang | Luo | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Dennis Patrick | Lam | 10 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
26799 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Benjamin John | White | 1 | South Western Sydney Institute - Granville Campus |
26799 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Harry Glen | Michel | 2 | The Armidale School |
26799 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Benjamin Phillip | Turner | 3 | Dubbo Christian School |
26799 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Luke | Walsh | 4 | St Gregory's College |
26799 | Metal and Engineering Examination | James Roland | Hanley | 5 | Wyndham College |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Evangelia | Haralabopoulos | 1 | Blakehurst High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Yianni | Vivliotis | 2 | The Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Annamaria | Frangos Young | 3 | The Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Maria | Hampouris | 4 | The Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Andrew | Panopoulos | 5 | Blakehurst High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Olivia Maddison | Boyages | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Theodora | Binasis | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Irene | Diamandoulis | 3 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Antonios Gerasimos | Sansonios | 4 | The Open High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Nikolaos | Triantafyllis | 5 | Blakehurst High School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Antonios Gerasimos | Sansonios | 1 | The Open High School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Konstantin George | Georgiadis | 2 | St Euphemia College |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Theodora | Binasis | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Olivia Maddison | Boyages | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. St George GHS |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Nikolaos | Triantafyllis | 5 | Blakehurst High School |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Shir | Dekel | 1 | Masada College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Jennifer | Nurick | 2 | Moriah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Gabi | Levy | 3 | Moriah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Shylee | Dagani | 4 | Moriah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Shira | Samocha | 5 | Outside Tutor |
15270 | Modern History | Amelia | Denniss | 1 | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
15270 | Modern History | Caitlin | Gordon-King | 2 | Alstonville High School |
15270 | Modern History | Lucy Imogen | Coles | 3 | Meriden School |
15270 | Modern History | Holly | Parrington | 4 | The Hills Grammar School |
15270 | Modern History | Andrew Kyu Sun | Choi | 5 | Epping Boys High School |
15270 | Modern History | Madeleine | Wall | 6 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15270 | Modern History | Madeleine | Gray | 7 | St Vincent's College |
15270 | Modern History | Alyssa | Henry | 8 | Northern Beaches Christian School |
15270 | Modern History | Rose Cheryl | Vassel | 9 | Gulgong High School |
15270 | Modern History | Micheal | Huynh | 10 | Newington College |
15270 | Modern History | Andrew | Brodzeli | 11 | Fort Street High School |
15270 | Modern History | Sarah | Holmes | 12 | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
15270 | Modern History | Matthew James Radford | Blake | 13 | Cranbrook School |
15270 | Modern History | Georgia Prue | Redmayne | 14 | Alstonville High School |
15270 | Modern History | Evangeline Alexandra | Woodforde | 14 | Abbotsleigh |
15270 | Modern History | Tess Ramsay | Kluckow | 16 | Abbotsleigh |
15270 | Modern History | Finlay Wilding | McDonald | 17 | Newington College |
15270 | Modern History | Hope | Williams | 18 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15270 | Modern History | Jenny Qin | Huang | 19 | St George Girls High School |
15270 | Modern History | Rachel Sarah | Johnston | 19 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15310 | Music Extension | Jacob | Neale | 1 | Hunter School of Performing Arts |
15310 | Music Extension | Li Chloe | Chung | 2 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15310 | Music Extension | Jessica Kejun | Xu | 3 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15310 | Music Extension | Annie Grace | Handmer | 4 | Kambala |
15310 | Music Extension | Jessie Jing | Lu | 5 | Carlingford High School |
15310 | Music Extension | Jonathon Robert | Ramsay | 5 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Khayl Charles | Picard | 1 | Albury High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Jadon | Dymock | 2 | Summerland Christian College |
15290 | Music 1 | Freyja | Hooper | 3 | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
15290 | Music 1 | Clare | Hennessy | 4 | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
15290 | Music 1 | Greta | Balog | 5 | St Ursula's College |
15290 | Music 1 | Thomas | Hampel | 6 | The Scots School Albury |
15290 | Music 1 | Stephanie | Noiosi | 7 | Freeman Catholic College |
15290 | Music 1 | Lucy | Smith | 8 | Holy Spirit College |
15290 | Music 1 | Lucy | Shanahan | 9 | St Catherine's School |
15290 | Music 1 | Donald Alexander | Cameron | 10 | Albury High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Chloe Isabella | Papandrea | 10 | Brigidine College St Ives |
15300 | Music 2 | Jacob | Neale | 1 | Hunter School of Performing Arts |
15300 | Music 2 | Anne Qian | Wang | 2 | Abbotsleigh |
15300 | Music 2 | Hsiu-Wen | Chang | 3 | Ascham School |
15300 | Music 2 | Rachel Louisa | Krust | 4 | Barker College |
15300 | Music 2 | Rachael Wai-Chi | Kwa | 4 | Kinross Wolaroi School |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Shadi | Kord Abadi | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Seyed Mohammad Amin | Hamzavian | 2 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Ghazal | Ighani | 3 | Outside Tutor |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Rozhin | Sorkheh | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Sepehr | Zarrin | 5 | Outside Tutor |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Jessica Esther | Fox | 1 | Blaxland High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Jason Waihay | Ko | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Shona Rae | Perring | 3 | South Grafton High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Chloe | Dalton | 4 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Amelia | Tan | 4 | Singleton High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Clare | Jones | 6 | Greystanes High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | David | Corbett | 7 | The Scots School Albury |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Siobhan Marie | Cole | 8 | Merewether High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Harrison James | Cox | 9 | Newington College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Zulaikha | Noori | 9 | Liverpool Girls High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Hannah | Bowyer | 11 | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | James | Chappell | 11 | Smith's Hill High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Dimitrios | Kazanis | 13 | La Salle Catholic College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Tanya Joanne | Fenwick | 14 | Covenant Christian School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Rachelle | Lee | 15 | Glen Innes High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Sereena | Samarasinghe | 16 | Barker College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Hannah | Miyashita | 17 | Newtown High School of Performing Arts |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Allister | Carrigan | 18 | Smith's Hill High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Lena | Mao | 19 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Sophie | Evans | 20 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Si-Jia Jenny | Li | 20 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15330 | Physics | Austin | Ly | 1 | Sydney Boys High School |
15330 | Physics | Dang Minh | Hoang | 2 | Sefton High School |
15330 | Physics | Matthew | Lennon | 3 | Redfield College |
15330 | Physics | Xin Sandy | Lin | 3 | St Paul's International College |
15330 | Physics | Minh Huyen (Diana) | Nguyen | 3 | Canterbury Girls High School |
15330 | Physics | Andrew | Barnett | 6 | Canberra Grammar School |
15330 | Physics | Dennis Daehwan | Kim | 7 | Sydney Boys High School |
15330 | Physics | Peter Joon | Lee | 8 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Andrew | Lee | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | David Boren | Zhao | 10 | North Sydney Boys High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Anna | Samolej | 1 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Matthew Alexander | de Pree | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Aleksandra | Geba | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Alexander | Jarominek | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Emilia | Nadolski | 5 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Ashfield Boys High School |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Kayla Jade | Kopp | 1 | St John's College |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Hayley | Mitchell | 2 | Muirfield High School |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Jordan Ellis | Cohen | 3 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Emma Susan | Ludington | 3 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
17195 | Primary Industries Examination | Liam | Moore | 5 | Tomaree High School |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Alanna | Prompromis | 1 | Bradfield College |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Fiona | Dang | 2 | Canley Vale High School |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Kate | Mouldey | 3 | Stella Maris College |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Michelle Emma | Patterson | 4 | South Grafton High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Valeria Valeria | Maltseva | 1 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Yekateryna (Katie) | Kostashchuk | 2 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Alina | Risman | 3 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Victoria | Klimanskaya | 4 | The Open High School |
16040 | Russian Background Speakers | Maria | Lukasheva | 5 | The Open High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Paige Marie Erenora | Hawkins | 1 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Brigitte | Rees | 2 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15340 | Senior Science | Georgia Emily | Fletcher | 3 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Julia | Down | 4 | St Ursula's College |
15340 | Senior Science | Jayden | O'Neill | 5 | James Sheahan Catholic High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Sarah | Lim | 6 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15340 | Senior Science | Ebony Rae | Larrea | 7 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Simon | Leung | 8 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Breanna Rose | Hurrell | 9 | Meadowbank Education Trust School |
15340 | Senior Science | Heidi | Thaler | 10 | Pymble Ladies' College |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Maya | Krvavac | 1 | St Spyridon College |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Aleksandra | Milosavljevic | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Marija | Jankovic | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Liverpool GHS |
15350 | Society and Culture | Adeline Yuan Wing | Lee | 1 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Taseen | Rahman | 2 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Natasha | Lennard | 3 | Hunter School of Performing Arts |
15350 | Society and Culture | Eden Johanna | Grimes | 4 | Caroline Chisholm College |
15350 | Society and Culture | Stephanie Ann | McDonald | 5 | Willoughby Girls High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Rebecca Mae | Richardson | 6 | Penrith High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Andre Mark | Bosch | 7 | Macquarie Fields High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Leanne | Ho | 8 | Penrith High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Nicola Catriona | Scott | 9 | St Marys Senior High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Leo | Saito | 10 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Edwin | Guyandi | 1 | IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Harrison | Nobis | 2 | Rose Bay Secondary College |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Matthew Henry | Baker | 3 | St Columba Anglican School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Daniel Robert | Thompson | 4 | St Columba Anglican School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Nicholas Alexander | Hough | 5 | The King's School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Cameron John | Waite | 5 | Maitland High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Shaun | Reichman | 7 | Moriah College |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Jack Lindsay | Bennett | 8 | Camden High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Jacob Nicholas | Godbout | 9 | Knox Grammar School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Aydin Daniel | Hibbert | 9 | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Joshua | Lau | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Manny | Zhang | 1 | Hornsby Girls High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Katrina Louise | Young | 2 | Hornsby Girls High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Neha | Shivathaya | 3 | The Open High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Sophie-Anaïs | Barbeau-Scurla | 4 | Hornsby Girls High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Arabella Charlotte | Vaughan | 5 | Hornsby Girls High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Mariluz | Garcia | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Carmen | Ballesteros | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Randwick Centre |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Chelsea | Murray | 3 | The Open High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Sarita | Mendoza | 4 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Jessica Lee | Tompsett | 5 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Leire | Navarro-Lima | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Nicolas | van Kooten Losio | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. The Hills Sports High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Sarita | Mendoza | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Kogarah High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Andrea | Zuniga | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang Chatswood High School |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Hayden | Smith | 1 | Xavier Catholic College Ballina |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | India | Gordon | 2 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Claire | Feather | 3 | Brigidine College St Ives |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Amy | Geddes | 3 | MacKillop Senior College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Yvette | Kiddle | 3 | Birrong Girls High School |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Renee | Mapstone | 6 | John Therry Catholic High School |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Larissa | Cleary | 7 | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Matilda Grace | Lawless | 7 | Coffs Harbour Senior College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Megan Jane | McKiernan | 7 | Coffs Harbour Senior College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Luke Shaun | Keanelly | 10 | Penrith High School |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Kristy Ann | Everett | 1 | St Clare's High School |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Andrew | Sarkis | 2 | De La Salle College, Ashfield |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Heather | Burns | 3 | St Ursula's College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Thomas | Grainger | 3 | St Paul's Catholic College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Mackenzie Robert | Nix | 5 | Barrenjoey High School |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | James | Wilkinson | 6 | St Aloysius' College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Ashleigh | Barnes | 7 | Santa Sabina College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Jenna | O'Connell | 8 | St Francis De Sales Regional College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Alyssa | Henry | 9 | Northern Beaches Christian School |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Chiara Alessia | Angeloni | 10 | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Martin | Wensing | 1 | Pittwater House Grammar School |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Ivar | Anckar | 2 | Pacific Hills Christian School |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Johanna Clara | Aneman | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Sophie | Carlberg | 4 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Max | Cullen | 5 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Yathushiya | Mahenthirarasa | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Jinothaa | Logeandran | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Bharathkulasingham | Vejeyakulasingam | 3 | Parramatta High School |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Vithuran | Jegatheeswaran | 4 | Parramatta High School |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Branavie | Raajasingam | 5 | Outside Tutor |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Natalie Gar Yee | Yeung | 1 | Sydney Girls High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Lily | Xu | 2 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Sarah Fay | Maynard | 3 | Pennant Hills High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Sarah | Shearman | 4 | SCECGS Redlands |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Melanie | Sefton | 5 | Kellyville High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Emma Maree | Turner | 6 | The Riverina Anglican College |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Jessica | Lyons | 7 | Tomaree High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Natasha Irene | Lieschke | 8 | Mulwaree High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Talia | Jimenez | 9 | SCECGS Redlands |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Olivia Ellen | Duffin | 10 | Gorokan High School |
27099 | Tourism and Events Examination | Laura Jade | O'Brien | 1 | Hunter Institute - Hamilton |
27099 | Tourism and Events Examination | Chloe | Fraser | 2 | Northern Sydney Institute - Ryde College |
27099 | Tourism and Events Examination | Chloe Marie | Power | 3 | Hunter Institute - Belmont Campus |
27099 | Tourism and Events Examination | Lauren Elizabeth | Mackintosh | 4 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
27099 | Tourism and Events Examination | Laura Hope | Jago | 5 | North Coast Institute - Great Lakes Campus |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Gizem | Yilmaz | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Dulwich High School |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Nedime Mualla | Erdil | 2 | Sule College, Prestons |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Tugba | Gungor | 3 | Sule College, Prestons |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Gizem Ezgi | Kurangil | 4 | Saturday School of Comm Lang/Arthur Phillip HS |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Cantekin | Habiboglu | 5 | Sule College, Prestons |
16130 | Ukrainian Continuers | Anastasiya | Matantseva | 1 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
16130 | Ukrainian Continuers | Alevtina | Pyevyen | 2 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
16130 | Ukrainian Continuers | Katya Maria | Hamiwka | 3 | Saturday School of Comm. Lang. Strathfield GHS |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Minh Thuy | Thai | 1 | Canley Vale High School |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Gillian Le Thuy Trang | Truong | 2 | Tempe High School |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Dinh Khanh Vy | Tran | 3 | Tempe High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Leonie Chi-Ying | Kwok | 1 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Hyerin Kyra | Kim | 2 | St George Girls High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Henry John | Davidson | 3 | St Ignatius' College |
15400 | Visual Arts | Jem Ailsa Valma | Nockles | 4 | Sydney Girls High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Dominique Rose Charlotte | Cahill | 5 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15400 | Visual Arts | Isabella | Dobrijevich | 6 | Stella Maris College |
15400 | Visual Arts | Kristy Ann | Everett | 6 | St Clare's High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Lauren Lola Anne | Collee | 8 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15400 | Visual Arts | Rachel Sarah | Johnston | 9 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15400 | Visual Arts | Gabriella | Shofer | 10 | Masada College |