HSC Top Achievers in Course — 2015 Higher School Certificate
Download this data as a csv file
Top Achievers in Course lists the student(s) who achieved one of the highest places in an HSC course or VET examination and also achieved a result in the highest band (Band 6 or Band E4).
The maximum place in Top Achievers for each course varies according to the candidature of the course as outlined in the table below.
Course Candidature | Maximum place in Top Achievers |
---|---|
Greater than 10 000 | 20 |
From 1001 to 10 000 | 10 |
Less than or equal to 1000 | 5 |
- The number of students will exceed the maximum place where students are equal on the last place to be reported.
- If the candidature of a course moves to a lower category for the first time, BOSTES may decide to award the higher maximum place in Top Achievers for an additional year.
If students are equal on the highest HSC marks in a course, then the following process is used to determine the recipient(s):
- take an average of each student's examination mark and assessment mark after alignment to performance bands, each to one decimal place
- take an average of each student's examination mark and assessment mark before alignment to performance bands, each to two decimal places
- if an extension course, use the marks awarded for other courses in the subject area.
Course number | Course name | First names/s | Family name | Place | School name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Benjamin | Wilson | 1 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Annika Daphne | Drego | 2 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Alexandra Jade | Schaefer | 3 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Teagan Jade | Minns | 4 | Hunter School of Performing Arts |
15000 | Aboriginal Studies | Emily Meg | Goldsmith | 5 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Mala | Rigby | 1 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15010 | Agriculture | Jonathon | Moore | 2 | Canberra Grammar School |
15010 | Agriculture | Molly | Garling | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15010 | Agriculture | Shannon Kate | Ashton | 4 | Barker College |
15010 | Agriculture | Helen | Sun | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Carly | Vanden Dool | 6 | Muirfield High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Abiramy | Vaseeharan | 7 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Emma | Longworth | 8 | Muirfield High School |
15010 | Agriculture | Marnie | Drake | 9 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15010 | Agriculture | Rowena | Young | 10 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Sophia | Henning | 1 | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
15020 | Ancient History | Sophie | Mack | 2 | Gilroy Catholic College |
15020 | Ancient History | James Robert Moffitt | Duffy | 3 | St Joseph's College |
15020 | Ancient History | Anjali Amandia | Nadaradjane | 3 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Shuhong (Lisa) | Liu | 5 | Chatswood High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Isabelle | Woodforde | 5 | Roseville College |
15020 | Ancient History | Isabella | Buchanan | 7 | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
15020 | Ancient History | Georgia Louise | Fortuin | 8 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15020 | Ancient History | Lara | Calligaro | 9 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15020 | Ancient History | Giacomo Harold | Rotolo-Ross | 10 | Knox Grammar School |
15020 | Ancient History | Christiana | Alexakis | 11 | Kambala |
15020 | Ancient History | Aishah Aatiqah | Ali | 11 | Alpha Omega Senior College |
15020 | Ancient History | Lindy | Nguyen | 11 | Bonnyrigg High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Maria Lucia | Jimenez | 14 | Mercy Catholic College |
15020 | Ancient History | Jessica Claire | Polley | 15 | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
15020 | Ancient History | Emily | Nutman | 16 | Bulli High School |
15020 | Ancient History | James | Pope | 17 | St Joseph's College |
15020 | Ancient History | Sally | Reed | 18 | Gosford High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Timothy Ian | Maher | 19 | The Jannali High School |
15020 | Ancient History | Benjamin Allen | John | 20 | St Pius X College |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Aya | Zeidan | 1 | Al-Faisal College |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Hanen | Mosowi | 2 | Al-Faisal College |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Zahraa | Alshara | 3 | Saturday School of Community Languages Birrong Girls HS Centre |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Ayad | Naji | 4 | Al-Faisal College |
15510 | Arabic Continuers | Mohammad | Al-Rikaby | 5 | Al-Faisal College |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Mira | Boshra | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages St George Girls HS Centre |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Safaa Hadi Hashim | Al Jebori | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Arthur Phillip HS Centre |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Olivya | Boutrous | 3 | Saturday School of Community Languages Liverpool Boys HS Centre |
15520 | Arabic Extension | Nardin | Boutrous | 4 | Saturday School of Community Languages Liverpool Boys HS Centre |
15520 | Arabic Extension | AlZahraa | Kamil | 5 | Holroyd High School |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Antranik George | Labajian | 1 | Galstaun College |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Daron | Ohanian | 2 | Galstaun College |
15530 | Armenian Continuers | Aren | Kurumlian | 3 | Galstaun College |
26079 | Automotive Examination | Jack | Cutler | 1 | New England Institute - Tamworth Campus |
26079 | Automotive Examination | Grace Elizabeth Marie | Parker | 1 | Western Institute - Dubbo Campus |
26079 | Automotive Examination | Luke John | Baker | 3 | Western Institute - Orange Campus |
26079 | Automotive Examination | Alasdair Armstrong | Harden | 4 | Hunter Institute - Kurri Kurri Campus |
26079 | Automotive Examination | Tessa Ellen | Hall | 5 | South Western Sydney Institute - Campbelltown Campus |
26079 | Automotive Examination | Jaiden | Hull | 5 | Western Sydney Institute - Blacktown College |
15030 | Biology | Sharon | Gong | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Emily Nao | Watson | 2 | Maclean High School |
15030 | Biology | Neha | Mahajan | 3 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15030 | Biology | Claire Judith | Doutreband | 4 | St Ives High School |
15030 | Biology | Kai Shing | Kung | 5 | Killara High School |
15030 | Biology | Yi Ning | Cao | 6 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Tobias Convery | Morgan | 7 | Merewether High School |
15030 | Biology | Zachary Thomas | Groth | 8 | Merewether High School |
15030 | Biology | Baily | Wang | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Emma | Chen | 10 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030 | Biology | Jackie Kei Yip | Lok | 11 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15030 | Biology | Jarrod Daniel | Sopniewski | 11 | Monaro High School |
15030 | Biology | Cindy Yue-Ying | Liu | 13 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15030 | Biology | Claudia Yin-Ting | Leung | 14 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15030 | Biology | Ashleigh Maree | Carter | 15 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15030 | Biology | Zobia | Khan | 16 | Amity College, Prestons |
15030 | Biology | Remy Blair | Young | 16 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15030 | Biology | Simon | O'Neill | 18 | St Joseph's College |
15030 | Biology | Sarah | Bastable | 19 | Santa Sabina College |
15030 | Biology | Alcina Chan-Yi | Giang | 19 | Roseville College |
15030 | Biology | Eleanor | Kenny | 19 | Santa Sabina College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Jasmine | Kumar | 1 | Good Samaritan Catholic College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Annabelle | Froud | 2 | St Peter's Catholic College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Abbey | Orchard | 3 | Freeman Catholic College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Emma | Willoughby | 3 | Emmaus Catholic College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Sophie Kate | Lembcke | 5 | St Francis Xavier's College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Sean | McKenna | 6 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Shirley | Chaparadza | 7 | Good Samaritan Catholic College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Jacqueline | Bui | 8 | Canley Vale High School |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Dayna Joy | Mitchell | 9 | Hunter Institute - Glendale Campus |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Brittany | Dean | 10 | St Peter's Catholic College |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Rene Paige | Hill | 10 | Hunter Institute - Glendale Campus |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Mary | Mikhail | 10 | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
26199 | Business Services Examination | Geremy | Sartor | 10 | Marian Catholic College |
15040 | Business Studies | Sung-Chan | Kim | 1 | Sydney Boys High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Madison Elle | Lidbury | 2 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15040 | Business Studies | Andrew | Riis | 3 | Northern Beaches Christian School |
15040 | Business Studies | Anja | Jorgensen | 4 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15040 | Business Studies | Adam | Hatzigiannis | 5 | Rosebank College |
15040 | Business Studies | Julian Allan | Kesov | 6 | Rose Bay Secondary College |
15040 | Business Studies | Gemma | McGinness | 7 | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
15040 | Business Studies | Benjamin | Wu | 8 | Sydney Boys High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Riley | Gaul | 9 | St Columba Anglican School |
15040 | Business Studies | Darcy Kingston | Baron-Hay | 10 | St Ignatius' College |
15040 | Business Studies | Chloe | Segal | 11 | Masada College |
15040 | Business Studies | Tanmayi | Kundap | 12 | Macarthur Girls High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Aratrika Marie | Bose | 13 | Canterbury Girls High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Celine Yuan | Li | 13 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Adam | Hegedus | 15 | Waverley College |
15040 | Business Studies | Rachel | Worcester | 15 | St Columba Anglican School |
15040 | Business Studies | Aidan | Nussbaum | 17 | Moriah College |
15040 | Business Studies | Hasith Chandila | Wijesekera | 18 | Penrith High School |
15040 | Business Studies | Archibald | Davis | 19 | St Joseph's College |
15040 | Business Studies | Lachlan | Ross | 20 | St Patrick's College Sutherland |
15050 | Chemistry | Leonard Jon Wyn | Mah | 1 | Sydney Boys High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Kevin Gar Yuen | Huang | 2 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15050 | Chemistry | Michael Yuan Tiger | Liu | 3 | Knox Grammar School |
15050 | Chemistry | Bright | Zhang | 4 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Victoria | Xu | 5 | MLC School |
15050 | Chemistry | Mary-Anne | Feghali | 6 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Miao Yunn | Lim | 6 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Dung Dang Khoa | Phu | 6 | Tempe High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Catherine | Gerges | 9 | Mulwaree High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Stephanie | Wu | 10 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15050 | Chemistry | William Shan | Xu | 11 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Patrick | Shi | 12 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Anthony | Taing | 12 | Sydney Boys High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Andrei-Iulian | Bliuc | 14 | Sydney Technical High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Phoebe | Liang | 15 | Girraween High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Siddhant | Kasbekar | 16 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Nicholas Andrew | Chang | 17 | Barker College |
15050 | Chemistry | Teij | Beharee | 18 | Girraween High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Quinlan Jian Jin | Chen | 18 | Epping Boys High School |
15050 | Chemistry | Adam | Kaplan | 20 | Masada College |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Gege (Muse) | Yang | 1 | Burwood Girls High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Tze Wei | Lai | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Kogarah HS Centre |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Dingyuan (Sherry) | Liu | 3 | Burwood Girls High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Yuxi (Jessie) | Chen | 4 | Burwood Girls High School |
15560 | Chinese Background Speakers | Ziwei | Zhao | 5 | Reddam House |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Muhammad | Jaame | 1 | Open High School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Tang Thao Nguyen (Naomi) | Nguyen | 2 | Macquarie Grammar School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Samantha | Edwards | 3 | Open High School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Hoang Thien Thi | Nguyen | 4 | Tempe High School |
15540 | Chinese Beginners | Xahelena Hieu Huyen | Truong | 5 | Tempe High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Xavier Lachlan | Eales | 1 | St Ignatius' College |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Alessandra Aquilia | Panizza | 2 | Outside Tutor |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Ella Bridget | Clarke | 3 | Open High School |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Monica Dorothea | Jones | 4 | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15550 | Chinese Continuers | Chemonica | Niranjan | 5 | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Celine | Garrett | 1 | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Xavier Lachlan | Eales | 2 | St Ignatius' College |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Clare | Giang | 3 | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Daniel Thomas | Reede | 4 | St Ignatius' College |
15570 | Chinese Extension | Chemonica | Niranjan | 5 | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Sebastian | Schwartz | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Emily | Kerrison | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Karen | Zhang | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Yuan (Nikki) | Liang | 4 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15580 | Classical Greek Continuers | Hamish | Ivison | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Sebastian | Schwartz | 1 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Emily | Kerrison | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Hamish | Ivison | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Yuan (Nikki) | Liang | 4 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15590 | Classical Greek Extension | Karen | Zhang | 4 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Raizel Shoshana | Gutnick | 1 | Kesser Torah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Akiva | Blackman | 2 | Kesser Torah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Menachem | Gestetner | 3 | Kesser Torah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Shmuli | Althaus | 4 | Kesser Torah College |
15600 | Classical Hebrew Continuers | Michaela | Levine | 5 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Raizel Shoshana | Gutnick | 1 | Kesser Torah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Akiva | Blackman | 2 | Kesser Torah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Menachem | Gestetner | 3 | Kesser Torah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Galit | Taub | 4 | Moriah College |
15610 | Classical Hebrew Extension | Michaela | Levine | 5 | Moriah College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Nikola Elise | Groves | 1 | St Francis Xavier's College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Emily Elizabeth | Redwin | 2 | Kirrawee High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Mikaela | Mandato | 3 | Nagle College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Elle Louise | Montgomery | 4 | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Sophie Grace | Mamic | 5 | St Francis Xavier's College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Nicole | Ellul-Thorn | 6 | Cecil Hills High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Brooke Therese | Kingsford | 7 | St Marys Senior High School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Shannon | Claridge | 8 | Lucas Heights Community School |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Angelina | Frketic | 9 | Freeman Catholic College |
15060 | Community and Family Studies | Amy | Huynh | 10 | Macquarie Fields High School |
26299 | Construction Examination | Harry | Gillham | 1 | Northern Sydney Institute - Meadowbank College |
26299 | Construction Examination | Conor | Keane | 2 | Muirfield High School |
26299 | Construction Examination | Matthew | Krause | 2 | Temora High School |
26299 | Construction Examination | Brian Ka-Ho | Au | 4 | Kirrawee High School |
26299 | Construction Examination | Henry | Ausling | 4 | St Columba Anglican School |
26299 | Construction Examination | Nathan | Dodd | 6 | Killarney Heights High School |
26299 | Construction Examination | Dylan Victor | Abreu | 7 | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
26299 | Construction Examination | Nathan | Arfanis | 7 | Picnic Point High School |
26299 | Construction Examination | Jack | Barham | 7 | Bede Polding College |
26299 | Construction Examination | Liam | O'Neill | 7 | St Gregory's College Campbelltown |
26299 | Construction Examination | Scott | Singleton-Turner | 7 | Avondale School |
15620 | Croatian Continuers | Tiffany | Culic | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages Liverpool Boys HS Centre |
15620 | Croatian Continuers | Anica | Siljeg | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Liverpool Boys HS Centre |
15070 | Dance | Teresa | Repice | 1 | Bethany College |
15070 | Dance | Eliza Kathleen | Cooper | 2 | Newtown High School of Performing Arts |
15070 | Dance | Aleisha Ainsley | Peles | 3 | Wollongong High School of the Performing Arts |
15070 | Dance | Mariah | Ahladiotis | 4 | Bethany College |
15070 | Dance | Lachlan | Mitchell | 5 | Outside Tutor |
15080 | Design and Technology | Olivia | Calandra | 1 | Santa Sabina College |
15080 | Design and Technology | James | Steward | 2 | Northern Beaches Christian School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Breanna | Sip | 3 | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
15080 | Design and Technology | Jacky | Chen | 4 | Dulwich High School of Visual Arts and Design |
15080 | Design and Technology | Susie Soyun | Boo | 5 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Ben William | Muddle | 6 | Maitland Grossmann High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Hannah | Tavener Hanks | 7 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15080 | Design and Technology | Camilla | Herberstein | 8 | Mercy Catholic College |
15080 | Design and Technology | Elyssa | Zalidas | 9 | Mercy Catholic College |
15080 | Design and Technology | Shannon Angela | Dias | 10 | St Andrews College |
15080 | Design and Technology | Patrick Oliver | Wells | 10 | Merewether High School |
15090 | Drama | Baopu (Bob) | He | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15090 | Drama | Sylvie Johanna | Van Dijk | 2 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15090 | Drama | Claudia | Shnier | 3 | Moriah College |
15090 | Drama | Blake Robin | Lovely | 4 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15090 | Drama | Hugh | Entwistle | 5 | Epping Boys High School |
15090 | Drama | Illeana | Prieto | 6 | Cerdon College |
15090 | Drama | Ryan | Atkins | 7 | Arden Anglican School |
15090 | Drama | Mabel | Li | 7 | St George Girls High School |
15090 | Drama | Anna | Ritchie | 7 | St Luke's Grammar School |
15090 | Drama | Phoebe | Haylen | 10 | St Vincent's College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Luke Gerard | Glendenning | 1 | Barker College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Robert Benjamin | Finlayson | 2 | Cranbrook School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Ethan Samuel | Cross | 3 | William Branwhite Clarke College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Geordie Stuart | Wilson | 3 | Barker College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Isaac Ryan | Condie | 5 | St Marys Senior High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Shannon Kate | Ashton | 6 | Barker College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | William Victor | de Montemas | 7 | Barker College |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Zhijian (James) | Gao | 8 | Turramurra High School |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Hephzibah | Crossing | 9 | Brisbane Water Secondary College Woy Woy Campus |
15100 | Earth and Environmental Science | Rhett Morton | Butler | 10 | Knox Grammar School |
15110 | Economics | Adam | Kaplan | 1 | Masada College |
15110 | Economics | Samuel | Economos | 2 | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham |
15110 | Economics | Frances Alexandra | Ryan | 3 | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15110 | Economics | Sudarshan | Arvind | 4 | Sydney Boys High School |
15110 | Economics | Emma Yung-Yung | Chow | 4 | St George Girls High School |
15110 | Economics | Henry | Sasse | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15110 | Economics | Adib | Rahman | 7 | Macquarie Fields High School |
15110 | Economics | Matthew John | Dabrowski | 8 | Carlingford High School |
15110 | Economics | Zoe Isabella Royse | Lysaght | 9 | Abbotsleigh |
15110 | Economics | Chloe | Segal | 10 | Masada College |
26399 | Electrotechnology Examination | Jakob | Stocks | 1 | Western Institute - Bathurst Campus |
26399 | Electrotechnology Examination | Simon John | Bennett | 2 | Riverina Institute - Young Campus |
15120 | Engineering Studies | James | Stevens | 1 | Caringbah High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Ellington Bo | Steanes | 2 | Chatswood High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Gerard Patrick | Atkins | 3 | Caringbah High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Chris | Adambukulam | 4 | Northmead Creative and Performing Arts High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Serena | Luong | 4 | Sydney Girls High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Gregory Ross | Omelaenko | 6 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | James Henry | Warner | 7 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Jack | Steel | 8 | Wyndham College |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Michael | Crapis | 9 | St Augustine's College Sydney |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Benjamin William | Abberton | 10 | Knox Grammar School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Jake Cameron | Boyce | 10 | Heathcote High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Philip | Martin | 10 | Smiths Hill High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Koshy Kuruvilla | Mathew | 10 | Sydney Technical High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Stephen Alexander | Sanders | 10 | Coonabarabran High School |
15120 | Engineering Studies | Elijah Benjamin | Stanger-Jones | 10 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Miao Yunn | Lim | 1 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | James | Pope | 2 | St Joseph's College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Andrei | Smolnikov | 3 | Rose Bay Secondary College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Chloe | Segal | 4 | Masada College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Roshana | Kanagaratnam | 5 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Otto Chong | Zhang | 6 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Marissa | Sakiris | 7 | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Xiaoqi Caroline | Yu | 7 | Abbotsleigh |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Renee | Iannotti | 9 | St Ursula's College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Karen | Zhang | 10 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Lakni Shahanika | Weerasinghe | 11 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Yi Xuan | Chen | 12 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Shumi | Ruan | 13 | Sydney Girls High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Caitlin Rebecca | Semsarian | 14 | St George Girls High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Natasha | May | 15 | Sydney Girls High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Jeffrey Jie | Gu | 16 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Jenny | Wang | 17 | Meriden School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Matthew Benjamin | Buskariol | 18 | St Pius X College |
15140 | English (Advanced) | William Hai | Chang | 18 | Sydney Boys High School |
15140 | English (Advanced) | Portia Leigh | Gooch | 20 | St John's College, Dubbo |
15130 | English (Standard) | Sophie | Tyson | 1 | St Francis De Sales Regional College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Tanya | Arora | 2 | Wyndham College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Catherine | Fsadni | 3 | Engadine High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Tennille | Johnson | 4 | St Joseph's Regional College |
15130 | English (Standard) | William Hakon | Jorgensen | 5 | Marist College Kogarah |
15130 | English (Standard) | Hiu Tung Stephanie | Lo | 6 | Abbotsleigh |
15130 | English (Standard) | Susan | Fukofuka | 7 | Callaghan College Jesmond Campus |
15130 | English (Standard) | Jeet | Pavlovic | 8 | St Clare's College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Shannon Alice | Bow | 9 | St John's College, Dubbo |
15130 | English (Standard) | Jocelyn | Best | 10 | Engadine High School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Cheuk Kwan (Camille) | Ling | 11 | Abbotsleigh |
15130 | English (Standard) | Lachlan | Lane | 12 | St Francis De Sales Regional College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Nathalie | Kelibitaka | 13 | Mount Carmel Catholic College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Kaitlyn | Sichter | 14 | MacKillop College Port Macquarie |
15130 | English (Standard) | Megan Anne | Adler | 15 | St John's College, Dubbo |
15130 | English (Standard) | Allan Qisheng | Su | 16 | Marist College Kogarah |
15130 | English (Standard) | Christy | Joseph | 17 | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Kathy | Touma | 18 | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
15130 | English (Standard) | Ari | Kaklamanis | 19 | Cranbrook School |
15130 | English (Standard) | Susie | Seitaridis | 20 | St Joseph's Catholic High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Sruthi Merin | Sabu | 1 | Strathfield Girls High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Rand Husam | Younes | 2 | Liverpool Girls High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Hien Ivy | Nguyen | 3 | MLC School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Kam Man (Valerie) | Ho | 4 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Ziqing | Zhao | 5 | Abbotsleigh |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Dung Dang Khoa | Phu | 6 | Tempe High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Snigdha | Rai | 7 | Strathfield Girls High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Grace Mieko | Wang | 8 | MLC School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Melek | Al-Faraj | 9 | Macarthur Girls High School |
15150 | English as a Second Language | Acacia | Mok | 10 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Ruyao | Cai | 1 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Seetha | Tan | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Karen | Zhang | 3 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Ashleigh | Arkell | 4 | Henry Kendall High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Sonia | Kalcina | 5 | SCECGS Redlands |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Anna | Ritchie | 6 | St Luke's Grammar School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Ben | Munro | 7 | Rose Bay Secondary College |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Keerti | Paida | 8 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Xin Yun | Peng | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15160 | English Extension 1 | Caitlin Rebecca | Semsarian | 10 | St George Girls High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Christie Hannah | Brandt | 1 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Grace Eileen | Lancaster | 2 | St Francis Xavier's College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Rainier | Reyes | 3 | Mount Carmel Catholic College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Danae Kalina | Cortejos | 4 | Northmead Creative and Performing Arts High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Natasha | May | 5 | Sydney Girls High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Seamus Patrick | Dove | 6 | Barker College |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Joanna | Ho | 7 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Ellen Jill | House | 8 | Macarthur Anglican School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Alia | Huberman | 9 | Emanuel School |
15170 | English Extension 2 | Luke | Harry | 10 | The Scots College |
26499 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Ben William | Muddle | 1 | Maitland Grossmann High School |
26499 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Sonia | Dodd | 2 | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah |
26499 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Juliet | Nicolson | 3 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
26499 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Anna Fung | Yuen | 4 | Bradfield College |
26499 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Julia-Rose | Merrett-Hourigan | 5 | Maitland Grossmann High School |
26499 | Entertainment Industry Examination | Cassidy | Osborn | 5 | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Jared Roduard | Hermogenes | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages Bankstown Girls HS Centre |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Patricia Erique | Berzabal | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Bankstown Girls HS Centre |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Samantha | Pallan | 3 | Saturday School of Community Languages Bankstown Girls HS Centre |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Karen Parrera | Cosme | 4 | Plumpton High School |
15660 | Filipino Continuers | Mary Dianne | Sicat | 4 | Plumpton High School |
27299 | Financial Services Examination | Hannah | Lee | 1 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
27299 | Financial Services Examination | Mina | Jeon | 2 | Northern Sydney Institute - Hornsby College |
27299 | Financial Services Examination | Hyungsik | Kim | 3 | Sydney Institute - Petersham College |
27299 | Financial Services Examination | Steffi | Chieng | 4 | Sydney Institute - Petersham College |
27299 | Financial Services Examination | Audrey | Zhang | 4 | Sydney Institute - Petersham College |
15180 | Food Technology | Emily Patricia | Baita | 1 | Merewether High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Julia | Abrahamian | 2 | Picton High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Samantha | Coupe | 2 | Magdalene Catholic High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Jan Zhi | Xu | 4 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Amelia | Basheer | 5 | Roseville College |
15180 | Food Technology | Bernice Choi Lam | Chung | 5 | St George Girls High School |
15180 | Food Technology | Abbey | Unger | 5 | Oxford Falls Grammar School |
15180 | Food Technology | Brittany Louise | Glanville | 8 | Great Lakes College Senior Campus |
15180 | Food Technology | Hannah Jane | McCormick | 8 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15180 | Food Technology | Georgia Kate | Van Lieshout | 8 | Deniliquin High School |
15670 | French Beginners | George | Zeman | 1 | St Ives High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Sophie Rose | Bellotti | 2 | Springwood High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Natalie | Cortes | 2 | Freeman Catholic College |
15670 | French Beginners | Ivy Elizabeth | Loncar | 2 | Randwick Girls High School |
15670 | French Beginners | Rebekah | Quintal | 5 | Santa Sabina College |
15680 | French Continuers | Edie | Griffin | 1 | Sydney Girls High School |
15680 | French Continuers | Tina | Wu | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15680 | French Continuers | Daniel | Rice | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15680 | French Continuers | Nicholas | Barbara | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15680 | French Continuers | Amelia Rosalind | Hellicar-Foster | 5 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15690 | French Extension | Romola | Davenport | 1 | Sydney Girls High School |
15690 | French Extension | Alexandra | Elgue | 2 | Ascham School |
15690 | French Extension | Katherine | Allen | 3 | Sydney Girls High School |
15690 | French Extension | Ioana-Elisabeta | Antin | 4 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15690 | French Extension | Edie | Griffin | 5 | Sydney Girls High School |
15190 | Geography | Eugenie Ana | Taylor | 1 | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
15190 | Geography | Andrew Peter John | Mahler | 2 | The King's School |
15190 | Geography | Eleanor Victoria June | Short | 3 | Abbotsleigh |
15190 | Geography | Christopher | Ducklin | 4 | St Aloysius' College |
15190 | Geography | Phoebe Fei | Yang | 5 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15190 | Geography | Liam | Thorne | 6 | St Aloysius' College |
15190 | Geography | Hayden | Fraser | 7 | Sydney Grammar School |
15190 | Geography | Sophie | Jiang | 8 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15190 | Geography | Clare Aisling | O'Rourke | 9 | Abbotsleigh |
15190 | Geography | Chun Fung | Wong | 10 | Fort Street High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Jane Emma | Spencer | 1 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15700 | German Beginners | Charlotte | Macherel | 2 | Gosford High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Ashleigh Danielle | Chappell | 3 | Open High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Christina Rose-Lee | Eckmann | 4 | Open High School |
15700 | German Beginners | Arden | Hechenberger | 5 | Gosford High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Mona | Maier | 1 | Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School |
15710 | German Continuers | Merle | Runde | 1 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Aashray | Narula | 3 | Sydney Boys High School |
15710 | German Continuers | Meggan Blainey | Kamsler | 4 | Abbotsleigh |
15710 | German Continuers | Thomas | O'Loughlin | 5 | Sydney Grammar School |
15720 | German Extension | Eleanor Grace Chisholm | Skinner | 1 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15720 | German Extension | Emilie | Okkes | 2 | Open High School |
15720 | German Extension | Allison | Hansen | 3 | Open High School |
15720 | German Extension | Merle | Runde | 4 | Open High School |
15720 | German Extension | Philippa | Jones | 5 | Ascham School |
15555 | Heritage Chinese (Mandarin) | Ying Yi | Lim | 1 | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
15555 | Heritage Chinese (Mandarin) | Nancy | Gu | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Chatswood HS Centre |
15555 | Heritage Chinese (Mandarin) | Xiaofan Satoria | Zheng | 3 | Sydney Girls High School |
15555 | Heritage Chinese (Mandarin) | Ziying | Luo | 4 | Saturday School of Community Languages Chatswood HS Centre |
15555 | Heritage Chinese (Mandarin) | Xuewen (Wendy) | Zhang | 5 | Saturday School of Community Languages Chatswood HS Centre |
15765 | Heritage Indonesian | Qisthy Aliyya Nadifa | Kodarusman | 1 | Open High School |
15765 | Heritage Indonesian | Raihan Agung | Zhafranata | 2 | Open High School |
15835 | Heritage Japanese | Ivy | Tang | 1 | Open High School |
15835 | Heritage Japanese | Mao | Kuroda | 2 | Open High School |
15835 | Heritage Japanese | Ryo Ryou | Kawahashi | 3 | Open High School |
15835 | Heritage Japanese | Miki Elizabeth | Prochazka | 4 | Open High School |
15835 | Heritage Japanese | Sola | Ogata | 5 | Saturday School of Community Languages Chatswood HS Centre |
15885 | Heritage Korean | Michelle | Hwang | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages Chatswood HS Centre |
15885 | Heritage Korean | Jihee | Han | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Chatswood HS Centre |
15885 | Heritage Korean | Sami | Park | 3 | Strathfield Girls High School |
15885 | Heritage Korean | Lucy Jihyun | Jeong | 4 | Saturday School of Community Languages Strathfield GHS Centre |
15885 | Heritage Korean | Hee Soo | Choi | 5 | Saturday School of Community Languages Strathfield GHS Centre |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Simran | Pun | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages Liverpool Girls HS Centre |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Parul | Parocha | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages The Hills Sports HS Centre |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Harshit Bhavesh | Chauhan | 3 | Saturday School of Community Languages The Hills Sports HS Centre |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Sujata | Dhoble | 4 | Saturday School of Community Languages The Hills Sports HS Centre |
15730 | Hindi Continuers | Samruddhi Devendra | Naidu | 5 | Saturday School of Community Languages Liverpool Girls HS Centre |
15280 | History Extension | Pola | Cohen | 1 | Sydney Girls High School |
15280 | History Extension | Liam | Thorne | 2 | St Aloysius' College |
15280 | History Extension | Sabrina Sachi Chowdhary | Macdonald | 3 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15280 | History Extension | Eliza | Doret | 4 | De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla |
15280 | History Extension | Daniel Jack | Evans | 5 | Newington College |
15280 | History Extension | William | Batt | 6 | Sydney Grammar School |
15280 | History Extension | Ashlin | Riordan | 7 | Sydney Girls High School |
15280 | History Extension | Nicolette Maree | Preketes-Tardiani | 8 | Crestwood High School |
15280 | History Extension | Chi Hon Johnson | Man | 9 | Knox Grammar School |
15280 | History Extension | Daniel | Rice | 10 | Sydney Grammar School |
26579 | Hospitality Examination | Leela Urvashi | Sagar | 1 | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) |
26579 | Hospitality Examination | Olivia | O'Connor | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
26579 | Hospitality Examination | Jasmin | Casserly | 3 | Greystanes High School |
26579 | Hospitality Examination | Molly | Darrington | 4 | Narrandera High School |
26579 | Hospitality Examination | Isabelle | Everingham | 5 | Pymble Ladies' College |
26579 | Hospitality Examination | Shania Marguerite | Hunter | 5 | Trinity Catholic College Goulburn |
26579 | Hospitality Examination | Rebecca | Ibrahim | 5 | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
26579 | Hospitality Examination | Emily | Morrison | 5 | Avondale School |
26579 | Hospitality Examination | Tran Kim Thu Jennifer | Tra | 5 | Bonnyrigg High School |
26579 | Hospitality Examination | Sophie | Dicalfas | 10 | Brigidine College Randwick |
26579 | Hospitality Examination | Kiana Therese | Hunter | 10 | Trinity Catholic College Goulburn |
26579 | Hospitality Examination | Natalie | Tu | 10 | Canley Vale High School |
26579 | Hospitality Examination | Emma Rose | Watson | 10 | Singleton High School |
27199 | Human Services Examination | Roane | Ardati | 1 | East Hills Girls Technology High School |
27199 | Human Services Examination | Jasmond | Wong | 2 | Sydney Institute - Ultimo Campus |
27199 | Human Services Examination | Emma | Harris | 3 | South Western Sydney Institute - Macquarie Fields Campus |
27199 | Human Services Examination | Jessica Alexandra | Topping | 4 | Western Sydney Institute - Nepean Campus |
27199 | Human Services Examination | Madeline Marie | Howard | 5 | Illawarra Institute - Nowra Campus |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Lilla | Zayzon | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages Bankstown Girls HS Centre |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Kristof | Bertalan | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Bankstown Girls HS Centre |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Tereza | Papdi | 3 | Saturday School of Community Languages Bankstown Girls HS Centre |
15740 | Hungarian Continuers | Madelaine | Sablatura | 4 | Saturday School of Community Languages Bankstown Girls HS Centre |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Hillary Permata | Sathio | 1 | Open High School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Isaac James | Govan | 2 | Coffs Harbour Christian Community School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Olivia-Jayne Eve | Babbage | 3 | Coffs Harbour Christian Community School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Sereseini Seitata | Sauliga | 4 | Coffs Harbour Christian Community School |
15750 | Indonesian Beginners | Chiara Liane | Christian | 5 | Open High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Cassandra Yin-Yiu | Kwok | 1 | Ryde Secondary College |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Robert Gordon | Archer | 2 | Macarthur Anglican School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Ellen Jill | House | 3 | Macarthur Anglican School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Jessica Chee Ying | Lu | 4 | Ryde Secondary College |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Tabitha Jayne | Dovas | 5 | Woolooware High School |
15760 | Indonesian Continuers | Charles | Hawley | 5 | The Scots College |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Ellen Jill | House | 1 | Macarthur Anglican School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Amy Jacinta | Lee | 2 | Open High School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Cassandra Yin-Yiu | Kwok | 3 | Open High School |
15780 | Indonesian Extension | Jessica Chee Ying | Lu | 4 | Open High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Matthew | Jigalin | 1 | Arden Anglican School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Melissa | Tang | 2 | St Mary Star of the Sea College |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Kira Lynne | Van Druten | 3 | Barrenjoey High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Rhys John | McWhinney | 4 | Marist College Kogarah |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Dane | Moltzen | 5 | Mater Maria Catholic College |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Alexander | Gilchrist | 6 | St Paul's Catholic College |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Carlos | Dela Cruz | 7 | Parramatta Marist High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Henry | Cousins | 8 | Oxford Falls Grammar School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Jaiyan | Anderson | 9 | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Eamon James | Cupitt | 10 | Kiama High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Mitchell Curtis | Gapper | 10 | Model Farms High School |
15200 | Industrial Technology | Celine | Tye | 10 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
27379 | Information and Digital Technology Examination | Joshua | Chan | 1 | Epping Boys High School |
27379 | Information and Digital Technology Examination | Alex | De Martin | 2 | South Western Sydney Institute - Campbelltown Campus |
27379 | Information and Digital Technology Examination | Andrew | Cain | 3 | Epping Boys High School |
27379 | Information and Digital Technology Examination | Alexander | Baiada | 4 | Parramatta Marist High School |
27379 | Information and Digital Technology Examination | Jayden | Liang | 4 | Epping Boys High School |
27379 | Information and Digital Technology Examination | Bailey | Phillips | 4 | Rooty Hill High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Chris Hao | Zeng | 1 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Sierra | Collender | 2 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Andrew | Riis | 3 | Northern Beaches Christian School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Andrew James | Gorga | 4 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Divyansh | Sharma | 5 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Emily | Irwin | 6 | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Rahul | Krishna | 7 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Ziyuan | Li | 8 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Srawan Pandey | Napit | 9 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15210 | Information Processes and Technology | Thomas | Ly | 10 | Canley Vale High School |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Emma | Charles | 1 | Smiths Hill High School |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Valentina | Carrizo | 2 | Open High School |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Jessica Wen | Yang | 2 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Xin Yi (Annie) | Zou | 4 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15790 | Italian Beginners | Alison | Campbell | 5 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Maxim | Adams | 1 | International Grammar School |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Jack | Munns | 2 | Sydney Grammar School |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Grace | Maher | 3 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Martina | Gambacorta | 4 | Cerdon College |
15800 | Italian Continuers | Ivana | Ilievski | 5 | Open High School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Natasha | Novo | 1 | Santa Sabina College |
15810 | Italian Extension | Martina | Gambacorta | 2 | Cerdon College |
15810 | Italian Extension | Celso | Milne | 3 | Sydney Grammar School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Jack | Munns | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15810 | Italian Extension | Amelia | Covre | 5 | Open High School |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Minami | Okubo | 1 | SCECGS Redlands |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Yuna | Tsukamoto | 2 | SCECGS Redlands |
15840 | Japanese Background Speakers | Ryo | Utaki | 2 | SCECGS Redlands |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Yanting | Zhan | 1 | Burwood Girls High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Son Shin | Yong | 2 | Open High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Jiaying | Lu | 3 | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Xin Yi (Annie) | Zou | 4 | Open High School |
15820 | Japanese Beginners | Jingchi | Zhang | 5 | Meriden School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Yuen Hung | Tsui | 1 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Cecilia Hae Seung | Shim | 2 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Mandy | Wong | 3 | St George Girls High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Maggie | Tong | 4 | Sydney Girls High School |
15830 | Japanese Continuers | Xiaofan Satoria | Zheng | 5 | Sydney Girls High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Yuen Hung | Tsui | 1 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Khodee | Lu | 2 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Pui Shan | Au | 3 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Cecilia Hae Seung | Shim | 4 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15850 | Japanese Extension | Aveline Ai Chin | Yang | 5 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Seoyoung | Cho | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages Chatswood HS Centre |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Juyoung | Lee | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Chatswood HS Centre |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Jiwoo | Lee | 3 | Open High School |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Daeun | Lee | 4 | Saturday School of Community Languages Chatswood HS Centre |
15890 | Korean Background Speakers | Sangok | Lee | 5 | Saturday School of Community Languages Chatswood HS Centre |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Iola | Killian | 1 | Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Cassandra | Li | 2 | Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Crystal | Chin | 3 | Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Brenda | Mowjsingh | 4 | Open High School |
15880 | Korean Continuers | Amy Brooke | Newland | 5 | Open High School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Jason | Dong | 1 | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Emily | Kerrison | 1 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Eamon Dominic | Hugh | 3 | Cranbrook School |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Sasha Lauren | Greenaway | 4 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15900 | Latin Continuers | Grace | Wong | 4 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15910 | Latin Extension | Grace | Wong | 1 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15910 | Latin Extension | Nanway | Chen | 2 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Martina | Tian | 3 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Eamon Dominic | Hugh | 4 | Cranbrook School |
15910 | Latin Extension | Jack Constantine | Mowbray | 5 | Cranbrook School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Imogen Elise | Lewis | 1 | Merewether High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Joshua | Vardanega | 2 | St Columba Anglican School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Giacomo Harold | Rotolo-Ross | 3 | Knox Grammar School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Renee | Iannotti | 4 | St Ursula's College |
15220 | Legal Studies | Alexander Robert | Sharp | 5 | Caringbah High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Matthew John | Harris | 6 | St Pius X College |
15220 | Legal Studies | Merle | Runde | 6 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Samuel | Bailey | 8 | Marcellin College |
15220 | Legal Studies | Ashleigh | Stirling | 9 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15220 | Legal Studies | Timothy | Walsh | 9 | Knox Grammar School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Callum Beau James | Vittali-Smith | 11 | Caringbah High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Nathan Terry | Yoo | 12 | The King's School |
15220 | Legal Studies | David Horia | Badea | 13 | Glenwood High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Wayne Wing Yan | Kwok | 13 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Cherry | Zheng | 15 | Sydney Girls High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Sophie | Mack | 16 | Gilroy Catholic College |
15220 | Legal Studies | Dunja | Tatic | 16 | Castle Hill High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Alice Clare | Hawkins | 18 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15220 | Legal Studies | Hal William | Crichton-Standish | 19 | Cranbrook School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Elizabeth | Heffernan | 20 | Smiths Hill High School |
15220 | Legal Studies | Jack | McNally | 20 | St Gregory's College Campbelltown |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Ana Marija | Bojceska | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages Kogarah HS Centre |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Bill Slavko | Eftimoski | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Kogarah HS Centre |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Angelina | Klimoski | 3 | Saturday School of Community Languages Kogarah HS Centre |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Angela | Makreska | 4 | Saturday School of Community Languages Kogarah HS Centre |
15940 | Macedonian Continuers | Adrian | Novak | 5 | Saturday School of Community Languages Kogarah HS Centre |
15960 | Maltese Continuers | Mark | Pirotta | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages The Hills Sports HS Centre |
15240 | Mathematics | Rowan | Faint | 1 | Penrith Anglican College |
15240 | Mathematics | Aidin | Karahasan | 1 | Sydney Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Newton Nguyen Khoa Bui | Le | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Carmen | Tung | 1 | Abbotsleigh |
15240 | Mathematics | Vincent Yongshun | Ruan | 5 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15240 | Mathematics | Shobitha | Balakumar | 6 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Sarah | Chang | 7 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Chris | Kim | 7 | St Patrick's Marist College |
15240 | Mathematics | Luke David | Hoad | 9 | Sydney Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Preetham Krishna | Kadappu | 9 | Sydney Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Esther | Kang | 9 | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
15240 | Mathematics | Nicole | Sung | 9 | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
15240 | Mathematics | Tien | Tran | 9 | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
15240 | Mathematics | Leo Eu-hao | Tan | 14 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | On Yu Eva | Chiu | 15 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Otto Chong | Zhang | 15 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Yifan | Li | 17 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15240 | Mathematics | Rebecca | Luo | 18 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Brian | Marr | 18 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240 | Mathematics | Jasmine Kate | Arnold | 20 | Kirrawee High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Xinyi Karen | Gong | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Raye | Lin | 2 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Dung Dang Khoa | Phu | 3 | Tempe High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Quinlan Jian Jin | Chen | 4 | Epping Boys High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Aolei | Yu | 5 | Caringbah High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | James | Lin | 6 | Caringbah High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Miao | Zhang | 7 | St Marys Senior High School |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Anirudh | Banerjee | 8 | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Samuel | Cuthbertson | 9 | Illawarra Christian School, Tongarra Campus |
15250 | Mathematics Extension 1 | Kevin | Luu | 10 | Sefton High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Rishikesan | Maran | 1 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Xinyi Karen | Gong | 2 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Raye | Lin | 3 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Allen | Lu | 4 | Sydney Grammar School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Jeffrey | Morcos | 4 | St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Wilson Jing Peng | Liu | 6 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Charley Ximing | Jin | 7 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Kim Thien | Nguyen | 8 | Prairiewood High School |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | William Jia Ming | Du | 9 | Newington College |
15260 | Mathematics Extension 2 | Edda | Koo | 10 | Sydney Girls High School |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Amelia | Worthington | 1 | Oxley College |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Ji Hye | Joo | 2 | Carlingford High School |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Tanya | Arora | 3 | Wyndham College |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Chanel Celine | Contos | 3 | Kambala |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | James | Flood | 3 | St Francis De Sales Regional College |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Jasmine Veronica | Neal | 3 | Caroline Chisholm College |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Monique | Rayhanna | 3 | John Edmondson High School |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Isaac | Camilleri | 8 | Good Samaritan Catholic College |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Jordan Margaret | Cooper | 9 | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Karla Jane | Wilson | 10 | Muirfield High School |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Jessica | Lasky | 11 | Kambala |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Rachel Mary | Bard | 12 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Ashleigh | Bezzina | 12 | Mount St Joseph Milperra |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Yoshni Lilian | Chandra | 12 | St George Girls High School |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Anthony Peter | Cominos | 12 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Callum | Davies | 12 | Bowral High School |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Gabrielle | Dirkis | 12 | St Paul's College |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Alexandra | Elgue | 12 | Ascham School |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Christopher Allan | Fitzgerald | 12 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Annabelle | Gray | 12 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Brodie Patrick | Naughton | 12 | St Patrick's Marist College |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Kate Alice Free | Quinn | 12 | MLC School |
15235 | Mathematics General 2 | Annabel | Sweeney | 12 | Ascham School |
26799 | Metal and Engineering Examination | Joshua Paul | Bennison | 1 | Hastings Secondary College, Westport Campus |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Stella | Antoniou | 1 | Blakehurst High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Kristina | Kazamias | 2 | Blakehurst High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Alexandros | Pavlidis | 3 | Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Stella | Ladikos | 4 | Open High School |
15970 | Modern Greek Beginners | Christina | Solomou | 4 | Open High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Haralambia | Kolevris | 1 | Open High School |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Constantina | Samartzis | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages St George Girls HS Centre |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Georgina | Palden | 3 | All Saints Grammar |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Nicholas | Karasavvidis | 4 | All Saints Grammar |
15980 | Modern Greek Continuers | Irini Stephania | Kassas | 5 | Open High School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Haralambia | Kolevris | 1 | Open High School |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Constantina | Samartzis | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages St George Girls HS Centre |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Harry | Gribilas | 3 | Saturday School of Community Languages The Hills Sports HS Centre |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Athanasia | Valsamou | 4 | Saturday School of Community Languages The Hills Sports HS Centre |
15990 | Modern Greek Extension | Stefanos Artemios | Maragkakis | 5 | Saturday School of Community Languages St George Girls HS Centre |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Talia | Fuzi | 1 | Moriah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Alexis | Schteinman | 2 | Kesser Torah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Nicole | Schwartz | 3 | Moriah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Tamar | Shifroni | 4 | Moriah College |
16000 | Modern Hebrew Continuers | Gil | Hergass | 5 | Moriah College |
15270 | Modern History | Caitlin Rebecca | Semsarian | 1 | St George Girls High School |
15270 | Modern History | Christiana | Alexakis | 2 | Kambala |
15270 | Modern History | Patrick | Hendy | 3 | Canberra Grammar School |
15270 | Modern History | Sabrina Sachi Chowdhary | Macdonald | 4 | Queenwood School for Girls |
15270 | Modern History | Eleanor Louise | Armstrong | 5 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15270 | Modern History | Sarah | Bastable | 5 | Santa Sabina College |
15270 | Modern History | Merle | Runde | 7 | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
15270 | Modern History | Harrison | Sekulich | 8 | St Augustine's College Sydney |
15270 | Modern History | Sophie | Cullen | 9 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15270 | Modern History | Luna | Rodriguez Grieve | 10 | Ascham School |
15270 | Modern History | Zoe | Barton | 11 | Macquarie College |
15270 | Modern History | Alice Clare | Hawkins | 12 | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
15270 | Modern History | Jordan | Caruso | 13 | Thomas Hassall Anglican College |
15270 | Modern History | Imogen Mairead Haddock | Harper | 14 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15270 | Modern History | Alick | Song | 15 | The King's School |
15270 | Modern History | Alexandra | Thomson | 16 | McAuley Catholic College |
15270 | Modern History | Thomas | Miletich | 17 | Waverley College |
15270 | Modern History | Lucinda | Dunham | 18 | Ascham School |
15270 | Modern History | Aoife Marie | Hogan | 18 | Abbotsleigh |
15270 | Modern History | Jacinta | Wong | 20 | Sydney Girls High School |
15270 | Modern History | Pola | Cohen | 21 | Sydney Girls High School |
15270 | Modern History | Ashlin | Riordan | 22 | Sydney Girls High School |
15270 | Modern History | Georgia Elizabeth | Murray | 23 | Abbotsleigh |
15310 | Music Extension | Daniella | Haber | 1 | Moriah College |
15310 | Music Extension | Samantha | Chiu | 2 | Meriden School |
15310 | Music Extension | Andrew | Zhou | 2 | Knox Grammar School |
15310 | Music Extension | Justin | Julian | 4 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
15310 | Music Extension | Eric Pei Zhou | Kong | 4 | The King's School |
15310 | Music Extension | Isabella | Pak | 4 | Ascham School |
15290 | Music 1 | Sophia | Berlyn | 1 | Calrossy Anglican School |
15290 | Music 1 | Annabelle | Rosewarne | 2 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15290 | Music 1 | Ruxi | Geng | 3 | Albury High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Christina Maria | Perri | 3 | Wagga Wagga High School |
15290 | Music 1 | Naysan | Baghai | 5 | International Grammar School |
15290 | Music 1 | Megan | Trethewy | 6 | Calrossy Anglican School |
15290 | Music 1 | McKinley | Payne | 7 | St Paul's College |
15290 | Music 1 | Eliza | Pall | 8 | Newtown High School of Performing Arts |
15290 | Music 1 | Gavin | Carballo | 9 | Freeman Catholic College |
15290 | Music 1 | Jordan Emily | Hare | 10 | Killara High School |
15300 | Music 2 | Justin | Wu | 1 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15300 | Music 2 | Daniella | Haber | 2 | Moriah College |
15300 | Music 2 | Suzannah Beatrice | Keene | 3 | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15300 | Music 2 | Andrew | Zhou | 3 | Knox Grammar School |
15300 | Music 2 | Samantha | Chiu | 5 | Meriden School |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Kimia | Rezaeizadeh | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages Arthur Phillip HS Centre |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Ghazal | Ebrahimeh | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Arthur Phillip HS Centre |
16010 | Persian Background Speakers | Pardis | Mahdavizadeh | 3 | Outside Tutor |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Andrew | Loomes | 1 | Elderslie High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Madeline | Meagher | 2 | Hunter Valley Grammar School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Igor | Buvac | 3 | Moorebank High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Eliza | O'Doherty | 4 | Roseville College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Justin | Wu | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Amelia | Basheer | 6 | Roseville College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Clare Aisling | O'Rourke | 6 | Abbotsleigh |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Jeremy Denis | Harvey | 8 | Marist College Kogarah |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Zobia | Khan | 9 | Amity College, Prestons |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Alannah | Rees | 9 | Marian Catholic College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Sriganesh | Thavalingam | 11 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Katrina Ashleigh | Dos Anjos | 12 | Prairiewood High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Adelaide | Lewis | 12 | Karabar High School Distance Education Centre |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Caitlin | Fitzgerald | 14 | Magdalene Catholic High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Vasiliki | Papadopoulos | 15 | St Spyridon College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Aini Fitri | Baharuddin | 16 | Moorebank High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Simran | Bansal | 16 | Pymble Ladies' College |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Tony | Lahoud | 18 | Parramatta Marist High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Alpay | Keskin | 19 | Homebush Boys High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Luca | Lavigne | 19 | Sydney Grammar School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Maardavi | Patel | 19 | Girraween High School |
15320 | Personal Development, Health and Physical Education | Charlotte Alice | Patterson | 19 | MLC School |
15330 | Physics | Eric | Lai | 1 | Girraween High School |
15330 | Physics | Victoria | Xu | 2 | MLC School |
15330 | Physics | Jaden | Costa | 3 | Green Point Christian College |
15330 | Physics | Eu-Jan | Lek | 3 | Epping Boys High School |
15330 | Physics | Ashvin | Ragavan | 5 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Karen | Ma | 6 | North Sydney Girls High School |
15330 | Physics | Leonard Jon Wyn | Mah | 7 | Sydney Boys High School |
15330 | Physics | Maggie | Tong | 8 | Sydney Girls High School |
15330 | Physics | Raymond | Wu | 9 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15330 | Physics | Wei Li | Ong | 10 | Baulkham Hills High School |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Maja | Chabros | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages Ashfield Boys HS Centre |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Anna Victoria | Wilkonski | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Randwick Centre |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Maya | Stempien | 3 | Saturday School of Community Languages Randwick Centre |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Josephine | Pawlicka | 4 | Saturday School of Community Languages Ashfield Boys HS Centre |
16020 | Polish Continuers | Olivia Elizabeth | Kwiatkowski | 5 | Saturday School of Community Languages Randwick Centre |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Betina | Ferreira | 1 | Open High School |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Caio | Da Costa Alves | 2 | Open High School |
16030 | Portuguese Continuers | Carolina | de Almeida Guarino | 3 | Open High School |
26899 | Primary Industries Examination | Claudia | Nielsen | 1 | Calrossy Anglican School |
26899 | Primary Industries Examination | Scott Alexander | Essam | 2 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
26899 | Primary Industries Examination | Emma | Longworth | 3 | Muirfield High School |
26899 | Primary Industries Examination | Claudia | Bryant | 4 | St Mary's College |
26899 | Primary Industries Examination | Sarah Lauren | Richter | 4 | Caroline Chisholm College |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Crystal-Lee | Smithers | 1 | Emmaus Catholic College |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Rachael Elizabeth | Edmunds | 2 | Maitland Grossmann High School |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Kiara Jean | Broderick | 3 | Maitland Grossmann High School |
26999 | Retail Services Examination | Charlie Jane | Pollock | 4 | East Hills Girls Technology High School |
16045 | Russian Continuers | Natalia | Bogatyreva | 1 | Open High School |
16045 | Russian Continuers | Andrei | Smolnikov | 2 | Rose Bay Secondary College |
16045 | Russian Continuers | Farida | Singatoulina | 3 | Open High School |
16045 | Russian Continuers | Pavel | Grozdov | 4 | Open High School |
16045 | Russian Continuers | Alena | Vokhmyakova | 5 | Rose Bay Secondary College |
15340 | Senior Science | Arden | Hechenberger | 1 | Gosford High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Jonathan Jongwon | Choi | 2 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Yasmin India Gibson | Goodwin | 2 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Hebbin | Koo | 2 | Coffs Harbour Senior College |
15340 | Senior Science | Danny Quoc Cuong | Nguyen | 5 | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Lauren | Byatt | 6 | John Therry Catholic High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Alannah | Rees | 6 | Marian Catholic College |
15340 | Senior Science | Louise | Yau | 6 | Girraween High School |
15340 | Senior Science | Alysia | Conditsis | 9 | Gilroy Catholic College |
15340 | Senior Science | John | Khoury | 10 | Parramatta Marist High School |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Anja | Djukic | 1 | St Spyridon College |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Dunja | Tatic | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Randwick Centre |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Katarina | Maksimovic | 3 | Saturday School of Community Languages Liverpool Girls HS Centre |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Anamarija | Mrkela | 4 | Saturday School of Community Languages Liverpool Girls HS Centre |
16050 | Serbian Continuers | Andrea | Petkovic | 5 | Saturday School of Community Languages Liverpool Girls HS Centre |
15350 | Society and Culture | Isabelle | Hargraves | 1 | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
15350 | Society and Culture | Emily June | Mead | 2 | Penrith High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Annabel | Cheung | 3 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Rhea | Kohli | 4 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Kristina Sophia | Tato | 5 | Chester Hill High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Jash | Vanjara | 5 | Normanhurst Boys High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Anjali Amandia | Nadaradjane | 7 | Cheltenham Girls High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Nicola | Brown | 8 | Mount Carmel Catholic College |
15350 | Society and Culture | Dominique | de Gail | 9 | St Francis Xavier's College |
15350 | Society and Culture | Bethany Caitlin | Croft | 9 | Willoughby Girls High School |
15350 | Society and Culture | Emily | Irwin | 9 | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Lawrence | Cohen | 1 | Emanuel School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Gregory Ross | Omelaenko | 2 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Calum | Snowdon | 2 | Gosford High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Kevin Zihong | Ni | 4 | Sydney Boys High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Brody | Franks | 5 | Gosford High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Steven | Liu | 6 | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | James Geoffrey | Treloar | 7 | Canberra Grammar School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Viney | Kumar | 8 | Knox Grammar School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Yunke | Qu | 8 | Girraween High School |
15360 | Software Design and Development | Oliver | Wolff | 10 | Moriah College |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Rebecca | Bau-Gaspar | 1 | Open High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Jasmin | Borsovszky | 1 | Hornsby Girls High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Mekala | Shanker | 3 | Hornsby Girls High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Alia | Huberman | 4 | Open High School |
16070 | Spanish Beginners | Amelia | Lee | 5 | Open High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Lauren | Majarres | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages Ashfield Boys HS Centre |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Paula | Sanchez Bisquerra | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Chatswood HS Centre |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Harry | Darwand | 3 | Open High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Daniella | Haber | 4 | Open High School |
16080 | Spanish Continuers | Natalia | Sabatino Vidal | 5 | Saturday School of Community Languages Kogarah HS Centre |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Pia Francesca | Gonzalez | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages The Hills Sports HS Centre |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Laura Marcela | Rey Gomez | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Kogarah HS Centre |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Paula | Sanchez Bisquerra | 3 | Open High School |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Katerina | Molina | 4 | Saturday School of Community Languages Ashfield Boys HS Centre |
16090 | Spanish Extension | Eugenia | Munoz-Prieto | 5 | Open High School |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Louisa | Gallagher | 1 | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Samuel | Jackson | 2 | St Mary's Cathedral College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Sophie | Cullen | 3 | Loreto Normanhurst |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Benjamin John | Gavazzi | 3 | St Ignatius' College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Daniel | Czapski | 5 | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Claudia | Jelic | 5 | St Vincent's College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Charles Edward | Hacker | 7 | Newington College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Callum Beau James | Vittali-Smith | 8 | Caringbah High School |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Angelique | Souma | 9 | Santa Sabina College |
15370 | Studies of Religion I | Marianne | Chemuel | 10 | Cerdon College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Adam | Hegedus | 1 | Waverley College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Brianna May | Carlow | 2 | St John's College, Dubbo |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Vanessa Rose | White | 3 | Abbotsleigh |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Kirethika | Gnanasothy | 4 | Baulkham Hills High School |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Elle | Miller | 5 | Brigidine College St Ives |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Georgia Noelle | Chahoud | 6 | Abbotsleigh |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Jack | Lyons | 6 | St Joseph's College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Lauren Elizabeth | Howe | 8 | Loreto Kirribilli |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Emily | Dalwood | 9 | Brigidine College St Ives |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Benjamin | Delaney | 9 | Waverley College |
15380 | Studies of Religion II | Ruby | O'Kane | 9 | St Catherine's School |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Elsa | Fredriksson | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16100 | Swedish Continuers | Julia | Gardell | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Parunithan | Ranganathan | 1 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Shanojaa | Logeandran | 2 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Darzana | Ravindrarajah | 3 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Suhasini | Shanmugarajan | 3 | Outside Tutor |
16110 | Tamil Continuers | Abirami | Raveendran | 5 | Penrith High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Sophie | Alder | 1 | Wenona School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Samantha Anne | Mackay | 1 | Bomaderry High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Megan | Connolly | 3 | Stella Maris College |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Zoe | Clarke | 4 | St Paul's College |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Sophie | Davis | 5 | Coffs Harbour Senior College |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Jessica | Wang | 6 | Sydney Girls High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Emily | Su | 7 | Sydney Girls High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Lauren Annie | Kennard | 8 | Dubbo School of Distance Education |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Lucy | Sefton | 8 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Heather Jane Maughan | Cheney | 10 | Engadine High School |
15390 | Textiles and Design | Olivia | Poate | 10 | Sydney Distance Education High School |
27499 | Tourism, Travel and Events Examination | Ashleigh Marie | Barnes | 1 | Illawarra Institute - Bega Campus |
27499 | Tourism, Travel and Events Examination | Madeline Kate | Newton | 2 | Illawarra Institute - Bega Campus |
27499 | Tourism, Travel and Events Examination | Hannah Michelle | Rowe | 3 | North Coast Institute - Grafton Campus |
27499 | Tourism, Travel and Events Examination | Jade Louise | Schilpzand | 3 | North Coast Institute - Great Lakes Campus |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Ezgi Ceren | Kir | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages Arthur Phillip HS Centre |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Beste Eylem | Kir | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Arthur Phillip HS Centre |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Ayse | Atalay | 3 | Amity College, Prestons |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Siddika | Anmak | 4 | Amity College, Prestons |
16120 | Turkish Continuers | Dilara | Arslan | 5 | Saturday School of Community Languages Arthur Phillip HS Centre |
16130 | Ukrainian Continuers | Maxim | Adams | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages Strathfield GHS Centre |
16130 | Ukrainian Continuers | Olga Olha | Zhyla | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Strathfield GHS Centre |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Chau Phan Quynh | Le | 1 | Saturday School of Community Languages Dulwich Centre |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Ngoc Minh Hang | Ta | 2 | Saturday School of Community Languages Dulwich Centre |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Hong Quyen | Dao | 3 | Saturday School of Community Languages Dulwich Centre |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Vo Phuong Dao (Rose) | Le | 4 | Saturday School of Community Languages Dulwich Centre |
16140 | Vietnamese Continuers | Hoang Yen | Trieu | 5 | Cabramatta High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Emma | Kaye | 1 | Reddam House |
15400 | Visual Arts | Trenett | Ha | 2 | Sefton High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Dunja | Tatic | 3 | Castle Hill High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Lee Chuen Victor | Lau | 4 | North Sydney Boys High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Laura | Myers | 4 | Sydney Girls High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Imogen Louise | Yeomans | 4 | St George Girls High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Kylie | Kwok | 7 | Hornsby Girls High School |
15400 | Visual Arts | Brigitte Marie | Podrasky | 8 | Abbotsleigh |
15400 | Visual Arts | Rebecca | Simpson | 9 | Ravenswood School for Girls |
15400 | Visual Arts | Georgia Elizabeth | Murray | 10 | Abbotsleigh |