HSC All Rounders List - 2003 Higher School Certificate
Click here to download this data as a csv file
The All-round Achievers List contains, in alphabetical order, the names and schools of any students who were placed on the current or in some cases, Distinguished Achievers List from previous years for courses totaling ten or more units.
First name/s | Family name | Gender | School Name |
---|---|---|---|
Peter | Abakumoff | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Anupama | Abeygoonawardana | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
John | Abi Elias | M | St Charbel's College |
Akhil | Abraham | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Carly Jade | Adams | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Odette | Adams | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Alexandra Louise | Addlem | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Rose Louise | Ahlefeldt | F | Armidale High School |
Ashish Zimpok | Ahluwalia | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nima | Ahmadi | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Ibrahim | Al-Salti | M | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
Michal | Alhadeff | F | Masada College |
Nicholas Charles | Allan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
David Stuart William | Allen | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Ashani | Amarasingham | F | Crestwood High School |
Adrian William | Anderson | M | The Scots College |
Kevin Tze-Min | Ang | M | Inaburra School |
Warren Wei Loong | Ang | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
William Russell | Aplin | M | The King's School |
Karla Anne | Arnall | F | Newtown High School of the Performing Arts |
Phoebe | Ash | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Sarah | Ashley | F | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
Con | Asvestas | M | Marist College Kogarah |
Maree | Athanasopoulos | F | Brigidine College |
Daniel Dnyaneshwar | Athavale | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jeremy | Atkin | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Luke | Atkins | M | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Renee Louise | Attard | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Ali | Bahamad | M | Newington College |
Nicholas Hays | Bailey | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Alexander Seton | Baird | M | Knox Grammar School |
Navreet | Bal | F | Nagle College |
Ben Shaun | Bala | M | Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
Ketaki | Ballurkar | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Adriana | Bann | F | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
James Junchao | Bao | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Louise Sharon | Barber | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Lucas Amadeus | Barrans | M | Caringbah High School |
Joel | Barrett | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Isobelle | Barrett Meyering | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
John Glen | Bartholomew | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Richard Ronald Reid | Bassingthwaighte | M | The King's School |
Shreerupa Karen | Basu | F | Meriden School |
Emma | Bathurst | F | Ascham School |
Andrew | Batmanian | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Holly Frances | Baxter | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Patrick Marie | Bazin | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Amanda | Belz | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Alyce Nicole | Bennett | F | Oxley High School |
Peter | Berger | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Helen Goodwin | Berkemeier | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Ketan | Bhatt | M | Homebush Boys High School |
Puja | Bhattacharyya | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Albert | Bielinko | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Aaron James | Billyard | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jonathon William | Bird | M | SCECGS Redlands |
Onagh Georgina | Bishop | F | Newtown High School of the Performing Arts |
Veronica | Blanpain | F | Lismore High School |
David Scott | Blight | M | St Joseph's College |
Lauren Marilyn | Blockley | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sasha | Bodero-Smith | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Holly Ann | Bolton | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Susannah Louise | Bolton | F | St Clare's High School |
Thomas Andrew | Bolton | M | St Clare's High School |
Matthew Richard | Bowyer | M | Cranbrook School |
Zoe | Boyatzis | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Stephanie Marie | Bragg | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Thomas | Brittain | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Caitlin France Olivia | Brown | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Kai Matthew | Brown | M | Cranbrook School |
Louise | Brown | F | Trinity Catholic College |
Eleanor | Bruce | F | MLC Burwood |
Paul Lam Quang | Bui | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Stephanie Charlotte | Button | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Fiona Ann | Bywater | F | Bowral High School |
Kate Kelsey | Cabot | F | Warners Bay High School |
Saranpaal Singh | Calais | M | The King's School |
William Peter | Callender | M | Fort Street High School Petersham |
George Emmanuel | Calligeros | M | Cranbrook School |
Charlotte | Cameron | F | Barker College |
Ross | Cameron | M | Barker College |
Laura Elizabeth | Campbell | F | Brigidine College |
Jade Katharine | Cantwell | F | Cerdon College |
Joseph | Caradonna | M | St Patrick's College |
James | Caristo | M | St Patrick's College |
Michael Vincent | Caristo | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Mitchell Gert | Casey | M | Newington College |
Russell John | Casey | M | Newington College |
Amy Robyn | Cashman | F | Crestwood High School |
Laura Elizabeth | Cashman Pickles | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Maria | Catanzariti | F | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
Andrew Sin Hong | Chak | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Andy Cho Siu | Chan | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Dora Wing Lam | Chan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Fiona Sze Wai | Chan | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Gloria Ahu Xin | Chan | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Hoi-Ming | Chan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Joanne | Chan | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Kitty Loe Tak | Chan | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Lilian Kaiwun | Chan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Lok Chi Denise | Chan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Maria Shu-Quan | Chan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Priscilla | Chan | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Rodney Fong Chi | Chan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Thomas Chun Wai | Chan | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Sara Clare | Chapple | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Annabelle | Chauncy | F | Frensham School |
Anthony | Chellappah | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Elice Hsaio Han | Chen | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Evelyn Hua Lin | Chen | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Tai Ge | Chen | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Tony Rui Gao | Chen | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Xuan Anita | Chen | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Zhe | Chen | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Gary | Cheng | M | Killara High School |
Kevin | Cheng | M | Homebush Boys High School |
Ying Yi | Cheng | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Zoe Debbie | Cheng | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Kenneth Kwun Chee | Cheung | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Monique Charlene | Cheung | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Rufina Sik Chi | Cheung | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Simone Sze Man | Cheung | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Yi Vee | Chew | F | Taylors College |
Wenlin Cecilia | Chi | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Christopher Wu Shin | Ching | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Christine | Choi | F | Bethlehem College |
Heather | Choi | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Isabella Yun Yee | Choi | F | St Ursula's College |
Wilson | Chong | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Lai-Lynn | Choong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Catherine Cheng-Lai | Chow | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Janet Chui-Ting | Chow | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Supriya | Chowdhury | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Jonathan Po-Yee | Choy | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Gerard Joseph | Chu | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Philip | Chu | M | Homebush Boys High School |
Clara Wai Ting | Chung | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Janette | Chung | F | Sefton High School |
Jason | Chung | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yewon | Chung | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yin Kwan Elaine | Chung | F | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Robert William | Clark | M | Killarney Heights High School |
Lorna | Clarke | F | Barker College |
Luke | Cohen | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Nicole Emma | Cohen | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Natasha Carolyn Fredricka | Cole | F | Abbotsleigh |
David James | Coleborne | M | Smith's Hill High School |
Nicholas | Collins | M | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Kieran | Colreavy | M | Penrith High School |
Michael | Connolly | M | Girraween High School |
Emma | Copeman | F | Wenona School |
Imogen Annette | Coppa | F | Merewether High School |
Trieste | Corby | F | Temora High School |
Duncan | Corrigall | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Wendy Jane | Cosier | F | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Ailish Bernadette | Cotter | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Stuart | Cottle | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jacqueline | Coupland | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Miranda Qiaoxue | Couston | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Jemma Anne | Cranney | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Katherine Mary | Crawford | F | Abbotsleigh |
David Alexander | Crino | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Christopher Eric | Croke | M | St Ignatius' College |
Sarah | Cruikshank | F | St Catherine's School |
Rosemary | Cuming | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Fiona Stephanie | Cunningham | F | Abbotsleigh |
Robert Charles | d'Apice | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Sahan Eranga | Dasanayaka | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Camilla Helen | Davis | F | Abbotsleigh |
Rosalind Catriona | Davis | F | Abbotsleigh |
Gabrielle | de Wit | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Kate Cecilia | Debenham | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Maeve Anna Murphy | Dermody | F | Mosman High School |
Nuwan | Dharmaratne | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Louisa Giulia | Di Bartolomeo | F | Abbotsleigh |
Danielle Carmel | Di Sano | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Anne | Dickson | F | MLC Burwood |
Paul | DiNatale | M | St Mary's Cathedral College |
Jim Zicheng | Ding | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Andrew John | Dodd | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Marie Stephanie | Dominguez | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Lachlan Hugh | Donaldson | M | Newington College |
Patricia | Donovan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jeremy William | Dornan | M | Newington College |
Astron Benjamin | Douglas | M | Patrician Brothers College |
Helen | Doukas | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Meredith | Downes | F | Wenona School |
Christina Jane | Dryden | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Adele Marie | Dumont | F | Penrith High School |
Stephen Bruce | Duncan | M | Newington College |
Claire Margaret | Dunn | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Sarah | Duong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Hugo | Dupree | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Nicole Lesley | Eastaway | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
James Ryan Thomas | Ebert | M | St Ives High School |
Karl Stephen | Eccleston | M | Pittwater House Grammar School |
Andrew | Emanuel | M | St Aloysius College |
Nicholas | Enright | M | Central Coast Grammar School |
Jeremy Paul | Epstein | M | Killara High School |
James Kenneth | Erickson | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Anahita | Etminan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Layla | Etri | F | Birrong Girls High School |
Trent Steven | Evans | M | Nowra High School |
Roland Chun Kit | Fan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Samuel Mina | Fanous | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Martin Zi Cai | Feng | M | Homebush Boys High School |
Paul Alan | Ferris | M | Davidson High School |
Aimee | Finley | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Chung Yee Joyce | Fong | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Laura | Fong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sandra | Fonseca | F | Santa Sabina College |
Ashley | Fontana | M | St Aloysius College |
Werner | Fortmann | M | Central Coast Grammar School |
Alice Jane | Foulcher | F | Bishop Druitt College |
Rhianna Leigh | Fox | F | East Hills Girls Technology High School |
Chloe Louise | Frankcombe | F | Abbotsleigh |
Robert Elworthy | Franklin | M | Cranbrook School |
Matthew Richard | Frazer | M | Oxley High School |
Prue | Freestone | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Nadia Elise | Fretze | F | Gosford High School |
Keith | Friedlander | M | Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
Dalibor | Frtunik | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Kanana | Fujimori | F | Armidale High School |
Benjamin David | Fulcher | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Matthew John | Fulham | M | Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus) |
Anne Lucy | Fullerton | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Wendy Wan In | Fung | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Michael Anthony | Funnell | M | The Scots College |
Morgan Stuart | Gadd | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
David Rae | Gale | M | Knox Grammar School |
Arielle | Gamble | F | Killara High School |
Ben William | Garrard | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Jet Daniel | Geaghan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Richard John | Gelson | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Bernadette Therese | Gemmell | F | Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College |
Tom Alexander | Geue | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Julian Charles | Gibbons | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Rachel | Giblin | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Joel | Gilbourd | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Emmanuel | Giuffre | M | Marcellin College |
Jordana | Glanz | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
William Michael David | Glasgow | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Kate Lesley | Glazebrook | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Sonali Rukshana | Gnanenthiran | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Jennifer Alexandra | Goedhuys | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Daniel | Goldstein | M | Killara High School |
Michael | Goltsman | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Thomas Millington | Goodsall | M | Knox Grammar School |
Not for publication | F | Georges River College (Oatley Senior Campus) | |
Jeffrey Steven | Gordon | M | The Scots College |
Laura | Gotlieb | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Liam David | Grealy | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jessica | Green | F | Barker College |
Sarah Anne | Greenwood | F | Abbotsleigh |
Daniel John | Gregory | M | St Ignatius' College |
Philippa Jane | Griffin | F | Abbotsleigh |
Rebecca | Grover | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Vikas | Gupta | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Miriam | Gutnick | F | Yeshiva College (Dover Heights Campus) |
Adam | Haber | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Amanda Kate | Hale | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Michelle | Halim | F | SCECGS Redlands |
Rebecca Ellen | Haling | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jonathan James | Halliwell | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Tristan Stewart E | Hardy | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Tristan Peter | Harley | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Stephanie Ellen | Harmon | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Callista Sarah Alexandra | Harris | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
David | Harris | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Sebastian Howard | Hartford Davis | M | Trinity Grammar School |
William Robert | Hay | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Liam Daniel | Hayes | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Luke Alexander | Heffernan | M | Winmalee High School |
Sonia Nadine Eugenie | Henry | F | St Mary Star of The Sea College |
Cameron | Higgins | M | Barker College |
Elizabeth | Hill | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
James Tyron | Hill | M | Randwick Boys High School |
Jennifer Deneys | Hiscocks | F | Inaburra School |
Andrea Ka Hang | Ho | F | Merewether High School |
Bianca | Ho | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jae-Yun | Ho | F | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
Winifred | Ho | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Claudia | Hoeben | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Daniella Valentyna | Holloway | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Cameron | Holt | M | Woolgoolga High School |
Yarran Dylan Khang | Hominh | M | The Scots College |
Taichi | Hoshino | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Tanya Lee | Hosking | F | Tamworth High School |
Najeeba | Hossain | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Susan Elizabeth | Howlett | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yuan | Hu | F | PLC Armidale |
Alice | Hua | F | MLC Burwood |
Qiuhen | Huang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Zuo | Huang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Evan Evan | Hughes | M | Cranbrook School |
Lorraine | Hui | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Mark Lewis | Humphries | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Selene | Hung | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Claudia | Husin | F | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Caroline | Hutcherson | F | Kambala |
David Euh | Hwang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Sang Yun | Hwang | M | Cranbrook School |
Kristina | Iantchev | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Tsuyoshi | Ichikawa | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Artie | Ioakim | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Dennis Hill Fung | Ip | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Marlene | Jabbour | F | Santa Sabina College |
Eve | Jackson | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Pankaj | Jain | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Hugh George Robert | James | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Richard William | James | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Bronwyn Lyndall | Jeremy | F | Abbotsleigh |
Eirian | Jessup | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Susan Shujing | Jia | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Bo | Jing | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Adam Andronicus | Joannou | M | Newington College |
Jenna | Joester | F | Roseville College |
Harriet Ruth | Johnson | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Ian | Johnson | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Kione | Johnson | F | Gosford High School |
Laura Maree | Johnston | F | Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College |
Annabel May | Jones | F | Gosford High School |
Gajan | Kailainathan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Roshni | Kapoor | F | MLC Burwood |
Nicole | Kassis | F | St Ursula's College |
Lysandra | Katelaris | F | Abbotsleigh |
Sarah Louise | Keech | F | St Clare's High School |
Victoria Louise Amanda | Keighran | F | Abbotsleigh |
Rosanna Maria Elisa | Kellett | F | St Patrick's College |
James Hedley | Kelly | M | Knox Grammar School |
Robert Peter | Kelly | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Daniel Nikolaus Alpha | Kennedy | M | Penrith High School |
Steven John | Kent | M | Gosford High School |
James | Kerr | M | The Hills Grammar School |
Ajay Mukesh | Khandhar | M | Patrician Brothers College |
Joshua Jin Siong | Khoo | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Terence | Khoo | M | Ashfield Boys High School |
Lambert | Kiang | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Hugh | Kim | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Ja-Young | Kim | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sharnie Shinyoung | Kim | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Simon He-Sung | Kim | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Daniel Alfred | Kimber | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
James | Kingsford-Smith | M | Knox Grammar School |
Alice Victoria | Klein | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Chemda | Klein | F | Yeshiva College (Dover Heights Campus) |
Maksim | Kletski | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Gaston Leroy | Kohar | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Irina | Kolodizner | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Elyn | Kow | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Natalie | Kozlov | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sulakshana | Krishnan | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Michal Marek | Kruszynski | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Dominic | Kua | M | Barker College |
Halina | Kuczma | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Diana Anna | Kuitkowski | F | Girraween High School |
Jamie | Kulczycki | F | Mary MacKillop College |
Ananth | Kumar | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Candy Kam Ying | Kwan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Rachel Louise | Kwok | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Seyed Sepehr | Lajevardi | M | Killara High School |
Adrienne Chee-Yuen | Lam | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
George Chi Hon | Lam | M | Epping Boys High School |
Kelvin | Lam | M | Barker College |
Kim May | Lam | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Michaela Chi-Yan | Lam | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Calise Simone | Lampert | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Thomas Matthew | Lamy | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Alan Paul | Larby | M | The Scots College |
Andrew Yun | Lau | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Benjamin Ying Pan | Lau | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Enoch Chee-Lok | Lau | M | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Gloria Kar Yan | Lau | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Christopher James | Lavis | M | St Stanislaus' College |
Chung Wai Andy | Law | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Jeremy | Law | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Emma Crystal | Leary | F | Macquarie College |
Anna Rachael | Lebovic | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Andrew Hsien Wen | Lee | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Charlie | Lee | M | Patrician Brothers College |
James Hoi Fung | Lee | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Janine Jia-Ying | Lee | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kester | Lee | M | Barker College |
Meagan | Lee | F | Kambala |
Mee-Eun | Lee | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Mei Chet | Lee | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Ming Min | Lee | F | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Ming-Chak | Lee | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Na Rang | Lee | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Paul Sheung Him | Lee | M | Carlingford High School |
Simon | Lee | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Taina | Lee | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Yvonne Yee | Lee | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Aimee Kathleen | Legge | F | Meriden School |
Edmund Ho-Yung | Leung | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Grace Sin Hang | Leung | F | Abbotsleigh |
Isaac Mun Hin | Leung | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Thomas | Levi | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Emily Grace | Levick | F | Lambton High School |
David Yu Xiang | Li | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Monique Wei Meng | Li | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Daniel Y-Y | Liao | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Carylyn Shao-Yen | Lim | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Christopher | Lim | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Hui Yin | Lim | F | INTI International College Penang |
Jason Wenhu | Lim | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Kang Yoong Tommy | Lim | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Shu Min | Lim | F | INTI International College Penang |
John | Lin | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jonathan | Linden | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Kristen Jane | Lindsay | F | John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus) |
Hoi Wing | Ling | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Yan Ainslee | Ling | F | St Paul's International College |
Ryan | Linnegar | M | Barker College |
Dylan Peter Stuart | Lino | M | Southern Cross School |
Sally Elizabeth | Linwood | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Shinuo | Liu | M | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Dorothy Ho-Yi | Lo | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Janice Hiu Yan | Lo | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Duncan | Lockard | M | Barker College |
Kathryn | Lockery | F | Barker College |
Lorenzo | Logi | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jasmin | Lou | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Fiona Boon Seak | Low | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Carley | Lowther | F | Barker College |
Yan Lei Vivian | Lu | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Eugene | Lubarsky | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Anna Rebecca | Lucewicz | F | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Jeremy Joel | Lung | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Christopher | Lyons | M | Waverley College |
Isobel Margaret | MacAulay | F | Killara High School |
Thomas | MacKenzie | M | Barker College |
Nisa Frances Ryce | Mackie | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Simon Peter | MacRae | M | St Stanislaus' College |
Jessica Elizabeth | Mah | F | Abbotsleigh |
Sweta | Maira | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Lucinda Blanche | Mairs | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Camille Ka Man | Mak | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sophie | Maltabarow | F | Barker College |
Hayley | Marano | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Heather | Marano | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
David | Marcus | M | St Mary's Cathedral College |
Goran | Marjanovic | M | Sylvania High School |
Sarah Louise | Markiewicz | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jonathan Paul | Marquet | M | Alstonville High School |
Robyn | Marsden | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Sarah Jo | Marshman | F | Bega High School |
Annika Jean | Martz | F | Pittwater High School |
Juliette Claire | Mathieu | F | Abbotsleigh |
Katrina Maree | Matus | F | Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus) |
Austin Nicholas | May | M | John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus) |
Alina | Mc Connochie | F | St Mary Star of The Sea College |
Jodi Ann | McAlister | F | The Illawarra Grammar School |
Ashleigh Elizabeth | McArthur | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Danni | McClellan | F | Roseville College |
Angus | McFarland | M | Penrith High School |
Stacey | McFetridge | F | Roseville College |
Lucy Louise | McGovern | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Stephanie Liza | McGuigan | F | SCECGS Redlands |
Alan Peter | McGuinness | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Sarah Amelia | McKeith | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Thomas | McKeith | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Michael | McLaren | M | Barker College |
Andrew Ian | McLeod | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
James | McLeod | M | Dubbo College Senior Campus |
Nellie Clare | McQuinn | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Samuel James Lawrence | McSkimming | M | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Alexandra | Meagher | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Andrew | Meares | M | Barker College |
Roshan | Mendis | M | Barker College |
Vineetha | Menon | F | Wenona School |
Sarah Anne | Michael | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Amy Nicole | Middlebrook | F | Abbotsleigh |
Georgina Prudence | Miller | F | Abbotsleigh |
Joshua | Milston | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Natalie Ani | Minasian | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Kate Alison | Mitchell | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Richard | Mitry | M | St Ives High School |
Harry | Mohan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Gloria Shuk Ming | Mok | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Vincent Kwan Chun | Mok | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lauren | Monaghan | F | Georges River College (Oatley Senior Campus) |
Emily Elizabeth | Moreton | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Suzannah | Morris | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Katrina Clare | Moyes | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Gerard | Moynihan | M | Trinity Catholic College |
John Chong | Mu | M | Smith's Hill High School |
Maryann Elizabeth | Muggleston | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Philip Terry | Mullins | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Simon | Mulvey | M | St Aloysius College |
Amanda Jane | Murphy | F | All Saints' College Bathurst |
Bridget Frances | Murphy | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Heather | Murphy | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Sean Charles | Murphy | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jenna Martha | Murray | F | Sutherland Shire Christian School |
Peter | Myat | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Young A Kitty | Nam | F | Killara High School |
Dheepthika | Namasivayam | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Lucinda | Napper | F | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Shweta | Natarajan | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Anjali Viswa | Nath | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Justin Andrew | Nazarenko | M | The Scots College |
Paul Hans Ulrich | Neumann | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Kylie | Newton | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Annie | Ng | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Calvin Hoi Fung | Ng | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Cay-Lynn | Ng | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Grace Wing Sze | Ng | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Joanna Bik Kuen | Ng | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Jerry | Ngai | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Stephen | Ngai | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Florence Chu Hie | Ngu | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Hai Huynh | Nguyen | M | Patrician Brothers College |
John Tan Minh | Nguyen | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lam Hoang | Nguyen | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Lachlan | Nicolson | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Cecily | Niumeitolu | F | MLC Burwood |
Alice | Nolan | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Amy | Nolan | F | Bethany College |
Sarah Louise | Norquay | F | Menai High School |
Charlotte Elizabeth | North | F | Kambala |
Alice Rosemarie | Norton | F | Abbotsleigh |
Henry Jack | Nowlan | M | Kiama High School |
Monique Janet | Nymeyer | F | Merewether High School |
Ella Caroline | O'Keefe | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Siobhan | O'Sullivan | F | PLC Armidale |
Capucine | Odouard | F | Ascham School |
Suzanne Heather | Olding | F | Abbotsleigh |
Timothy | Olshansky | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Ozan | Onay | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Bonnie Caroline | Ong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Naomi | Oreb | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Alexander Michael | Owen | M | Cranbrook School |
Aaron | Panasbodi | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Emanuel Isidor | Papapetros | M | Cranbrook School |
Josephine | Paparo | F | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
Ahilan | Parameswaran | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Ramesh | Paramsothy | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yeon Ju | Park | F | Galston High School |
Jacqueline | Parsons | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Charles Francis | Passmore | M | St Ignatius' College |
Priyambda | Pathak | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Andrew Jason | Pathmanathan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Debapriya Jojo | Paul | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Anna | Payten | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Mark | Pelletier | M | St Aloysius College |
Michelle Anne | Peterie | F | Monaro High School |
Gemma | Peters | F | Brigidine College |
Timothy Gordon | Petty | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Amanda | Phillips | F | Caringbah High School |
Tamara | Phillips | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Stephen | Pick | M | Trinity Catholic College |
Hannah Louise | Pincham | F | Brigidine College |
Deon | Poncini | M | Camden High School |
Royston Marlyn | Ponraj | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Belinda Mun Lee | Poon | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Jacky Hin Lung | Poon | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Mary Kar-Yan | Poon | F | Abbotsleigh |
Christopher James | Potter | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Gauri | Pradhan | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jarrad William | Pratt | M | The Scots College |
Blake Leslie | Price | M | Byron Bay High School |
Mark Robert | Pritchard | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Natalie Camila | Puchalka | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Jinyang | Qian | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Evelyn | Quach | F | MLC Burwood |
Rosana | Quach | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jacqueline Christine | Quinn | F | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) |
Hussain | Rajwani | M | Sefton High School |
Anasuya | Ramesh | F | Meriden School |
Anupam Canchi Arun | Rao | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Brendan James | Ratter | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Lisa Maree Suzanne | Reedman | F | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Kate Melinda | Reggers | F | Callaghan College - Jesmond Campus |
Nichola Jayne | Reich | F | Lambton High School |
Stephen | Reynolds | M | St Patrick's College |
Matilda Anne | Ridgway | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Kalman | Robertson | M | All Saints' College Bathurst |
Fergus Cameron Wiseman | Rourke | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Brone | Roze | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Ivan | Ruhle | M | Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
Lorenn | Ruster | F | St Vincent's College |
Christopher David | Rutherford | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Bradley Craig | Ruting | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Reyhaneh | Saadati | F | Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Nancy | Saade | F | Santa Sabina College |
Naomi Louisa Grace | Sadler | F | Caringbah High School |
Amy-Rosalind | Sales | F | Merewether High School |
Alexandra | Salib | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Jessica Leigh | Salinger | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Harshini Kokila | Samarakoon | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Joseph Elihu | Sampson | M | Mount Carmel Catholic High School |
Adam | Samuel | M | Rose Bay Secondary College |
Nathan | Samuels | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Natalie Maree | Sancandi | F | St Ursula's College |
Miroslav Alexandrov | Sandev | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Sartaj | Sandhu | M | Picnic Point High School |
Laura Anne | Sandilands | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Abigail | Sardinia | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Elizabeth | Sarofim | F | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
Ranessa Rina | Sebastian | F | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
Daniel | Selikowitz | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Anna | Seruga | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jack O'Connor | Sexton | M | Newington College |
Parth | Shah | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Shah Abdul Hadi | Shah Idil | M | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
Diana Louis | Shahinyan | F | Riverside Girls High School |
Anuj | Sharma | M | Newington College |
Srihari | Sharma | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Melanie Noeline | Shaw | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Yeou-Herng | Shaw | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Michael | Shehata | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Simon Ashley | Sheikh | M | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Emma | Shelston | F | Wenona School |
Olivia | Shen | F | Girraween High School |
Richard William James | Shepherd | M | Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus) |
David Fan | Shi | M | Caringbah High School |
Verinder Singh | Sidhu | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Stephanie | Sim | F | St Catherine's School |
James | Simonian | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jaspreet | Singh-Bains | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Winnie Wing | Siu | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Vasukhi | Sivagnanam | F | Broken Hill High School |
Harshini | Sivarama Krishnan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Michelle Gwendolyn | Slade | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jennifer Antoniette | Slaviero | F | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
Emma | Small | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Danielle | Smith | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Fiona Patricia Helen | Smith | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Michael T | Smith | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Rebecca | Smith | F | Roseville College |
Adam | Smyth | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Timothy Franklin | Snelgrove | M | Newington College |
Tami | Sokol | F | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Daniel Isaac | Solomon | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Jarrad Brendon | Solomons | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Arjuna | Somanathan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Laura Maree | Southam | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Bronwen Meryl | Spalding | F | Bomaderry High School |
Karen Nicole | Spencer | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Niki | Springett | F | Roseville College |
Vyjayanthi | Srikantha | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Giselle Albertine | Stanborough | F | Newtown High School of the Performing Arts |
Roslyn | Stein | F | Barker College |
Dane | Stern | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Pero | Stojanovski | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Nicholas John | Stone | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Claudia | Stretch | F | Kambala |
Evelyn Reen | Subagio | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Karla Dewi | Subrata | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Alan Michael | Sugrue | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Kelly Louise | Suhr | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Kate Nina Halliley | Sullivan | F | Abbotsleigh |
Jonathan | Swan | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Thomas David | Swann | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Aaron Chia-Ken | Tan | M | The King's School |
Adrian Zhe Yuan | Tan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Dawn Siew Lin | Tan | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Elizabeth | Tan | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Fennalia | Tan | F | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
Stasia Sabrina | Tan | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Teresa | Tan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
William Qing-Yi | Tan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Viktor | Tanevski | M | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Alicia Wey Peng | Tang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Barry Hong See | Tang | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Monica | Tang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Benjamin | Tassie | M | Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
Ariadne Portia Katherine | Taylor | F | Abbotsleigh |
Max | Taylor | M | Masada College |
Michelle Hui Wen | Teh | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Shemin | Tejani | F | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
Xiao-Hui, Mira | Teoh | F | INTI International College Penang |
Mark Anthony | Thambyrajah | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Iniyaval | Thevathasan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Janani | Thillainadesan | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Sobana | Thillainathan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Linda Gayle | Thompson | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Michael Charles | Thompson | M | Alstonville High School |
Oliver | Thorn-Seshold | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Samuel Thomas Marriott | Thorp | M | Cranbrook School |
Kuan-Kuan | Tian | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Anushree | Tiku | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Alan | To | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Alex | To | M | Newington College |
Angela Yu Wing | Tong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Koliarne Jacqueline | Tong | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Lisa | Torlina | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Jimmy Ngoc Son Nam | Tran | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Thien Y | Tran | F | Holy Spirit College |
Anne | Trang | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Jeremy Thomas | Trouncer | M | Knox Grammar School |
Gilbert Siu-Chung | Tsang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Aileen Yat Sze | Tse | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Daniel Gar-Shon | Tse | M | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Karen | Tse | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sieming | Tu | M | Sefton High School |
Kelly | Tullett | F | Mount St Benedict College |
Melysha | Turnbull | F | St Catherine's School |
Hugh | Turner | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jennifer May | Tuson | F | The Canobolas Rural Technology High School |
Iranga Dilukshi | Ulluwishewa | F | Abbotsleigh |
Hoda | Vakili | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Katherine Emilie Jane | van Ekert | F | Sydney Girls High School |
David James | Vandyke | M | Cowra High School |
Karan Singh | Vinaik | M | Penrith High School |
Catherine | Vo | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Andrew William | Vonthethoff | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Nicholas | Walczak | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Chloe Madeleine | Wallace | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
James Robert | Walsh | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Anthony Sheung Hei | Wan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Emily Wen Ai | Wan | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jie Lu | Wang | F | Taylors College |
Chen | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Elise Qian | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ian Yin Qi | Wang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jennifer | Wang | F | MLC Burwood |
Joanna Jia Jia | Wang | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Minbo | Wang | M | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Yi Fei Faith | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yun | Wang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
John James | Warren | M | St Patrick's College |
Kirsty | Watkins | F | Roseville College |
Romany Michelle | Webb | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Uchitha Ayangi | Weerasinghe | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jade | Wei | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Daniel Brett | Weiner | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Angela | Wen | F | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Lucy Ruo Xi | Wen | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Julia Li Jun | Weng | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Karina Sien-Hui | White | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Sarah | Whiteway | F | Wenona School |
Shanthi | Widana-Pathirana | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Clare Robyn | Williams | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Sophie Mae | Williams | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Ingrid Gabrielle | Willinge | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Gabriela Alejandra | Wilson | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Hayley Catherine | Wilson | F | Gosford High School |
Not for publication | F | St Andrew's Cathedral School | |
Alexander Bruce John | Withey | M | South Grafton High School |
Anita Hang Ting | Wong | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Cheryl Jasmine | Wong | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Christine Lye Peng | Wong | F | Randwick Girls High School |
Chun Pong | Wong | M | The Scots College |
Edith Wing-Tung | Wong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Erica | Wong | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Kenneth King Wai | Wong | M | Knox Grammar School |
Rachel Hui Min | Wong | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Stephen James | Wong | M | Newington College |
Wing-Kei Kevin | Wong | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Zivan Hausoun | Wong | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Adam Grant | Wood | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Eleanor Elizabeth | Wood | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Grant Edward | Wrighter | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Denise | Wu | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Jennifer | Wu | F | Turramurra High School |
Mary Ye | Wu | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Opal Xiao | Wu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Ray Ning Rui | Wu | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Wen Hui | Wu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Yi Ling Linda | Wu | F | Girraween High School |
Yizhi | Xia | F | MLC Burwood |
Tian | Xiao | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Eileen | Xie | F | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Chen Yan | Xu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Han Feng | Xu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Kelly Wendi | Xu | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Ling Yan | Xu | F | Sefton High School |
Ian | Yamey | M | Masada College |
Aaron Jehren | Yap | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Johnny | Yau | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Zhe Kai James | Ye | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Tony | Yeh | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Ching Ling | Yeo | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Hao Huan | Yip | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Satoshi | Yoneyama | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Nayuta | Yoshioka | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Annelise | Young | F | Roseville College |
Ada Hoi Yan | Yu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Terry J-Y | Yuan | M | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Annie Siu-Ting | Yuen | F | Brigidine College |
Victor | Yuen | M | De La Salle College Ashfield |
Caroline Kartika | Yusman | F | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
Sarah Jane | Zardawi | F | Merewether High School |
Rachel | Zeilic | F | St Catherine's School |
Diana | Zhang | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Dinah Dai | Zhang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Jie Yun | Zhang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Luna Xijing | Zhang | F | St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Steven Yang | Zhang | M | St Stanislaus' College |
Xin Yan | Zhang | F | Taylors College |
Yanke | Zhang | M | Fort Street High School Petersham |
Andy S | Zhao | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Nan Antonia | Zhao | F | SCECGS Redlands |
Shuo | Zhao | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Zong-Yuan | Zhao | M | John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus) |
Qing | Zheng | F | Taylors College |
Jin-Feng | Zhou | M | Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Christina Zhen Chao | Zhu | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Tina Xiao Tian | Zhuo | F | Sydney Girls High School |