Daniel Martin |
Abadee |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Christabel |
Abalo |
F |
Cerdon College |
Danny |
Abdalla |
M |
Our Lady of Lebanon College |
Matthew Robert |
Abeshouse |
M |
St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Tamkin |
Ahmadzada |
F |
Macarthur Girls High School |
Tania Zareen |
Ahmed |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Rebecca Jayne |
Ainsworth |
F |
Dubbo College, Senior Campus |
Oscar |
Aitchison |
M |
Kandos High School |
Daniella |
Aizen |
F |
Masada College |
Tamara |
Al Hashimi |
F |
St Marys Senior High School |
Zahra |
Al-Zaidi |
F |
Bankstown Girls High School |
Tasmina |
Alamgir |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Annabelle |
Allen |
F |
Brigidine College St Ives |
Timothy |
Allman |
M |
Oxley College |
Katelyn |
Almeida |
F |
Girraween High School |
Laura |
Altoon |
F |
Freeman Catholic College |
Amer |
Amin |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Emile |
Amine |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Eftim |
Ancev |
M |
Hunters Hill High School |
Louis William |
Andrews |
M |
Terrigal High School |
Hans Philbert |
Anggus |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Amelia |
Anthony |
F |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Mark |
Arena |
M |
Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Rachel Jessie |
Argall |
F |
Fort Street High School Petersham |
Vinuri Udanee |
Ariyasinghe |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Thomas |
Arkell |
M |
Barker College |
Benedict |
Armitage |
M |
St Aloysius College |
Shannon |
Armstrong-Kempter |
F |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Edward |
Arthy |
M |
The King's School |
Nishanthini |
Arulananthan |
F |
Strathfield Girls High School |
Michael |
Asher |
M |
Barker College |
Sylvie |
Ashford |
F |
Sydney Distance Education High School |
Thomas |
Atallah |
M |
Newington College |
Rosemary |
Atkins |
F |
Red Bend Catholic College |
Nicola |
Austin |
F |
Ascham School |
Semra |
Avcuogullari |
F |
Sule College, Prestons |
Rose Clare Leslie |
Ayres |
F |
Willoughby Girls High School |
Annalise |
Bagust |
F |
MacKillop Senior College |
Monica |
Baird |
F |
Moriah College |
Ajay Murali |
Balachandran |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Anmol Jainen |
Baldeo |
M |
Carlingford High School |
Caroline |
Banh |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kha Gek |
Banh |
F |
Cabramatta High School |
Acharya Gopinath |
Barathan |
M |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Kathryn Ann |
Barovs |
F |
Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Alyssa Gabrielle |
Barraga |
F |
Wyndham College |
Matthew Paul |
Barry |
M |
St Ignatius' College |
Emilia Elizabeth |
Batchelor |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Leah |
Batterham |
F |
MacKillop Senior College |
Kathleen Moira |
Batty |
F |
Killara High School |
Sophie |
Baulderstone |
F |
Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
Alexandra Frances Li-Shan |
Baumgart |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Greta |
Beale |
F |
Loreto Kirribilli |
Danny |
Bechara |
M |
St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Emma |
Bechara |
F |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Anna |
Belgiorno-Nettis |
F |
Ascham School |
James Scott |
Benecke |
M |
St Ignatius' College |
Montana |
Benjabutr |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Gillian Elisabeth |
Bennett |
F |
Kambala |
Gillian Francis Beryl |
Bennett |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Maya |
Bergamin |
F |
Freeman Catholic College |
Tessa |
Bergan |
F |
Xavier Catholic College |
Andrew Michael Richard |
Berriman |
M |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Kartik |
Bhagwat |
M |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Ajey Krishn |
Bhasker |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Kunwardeep Singh |
Bhatia |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Naomi Ruth |
Biddle |
F |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Justine Catherine |
Bispham |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Nicholas |
Blefari |
M |
Newington College |
Oscar Alexander |
Boag Taylor |
M |
Canberra Grammar School |
Michael John |
Bock |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Nicholas |
Boey |
M |
Caringbah High School |
Katherine Elsa Wallis |
Bones |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Vanessa Louise |
Boronyak |
F |
Crestwood High School |
Jessica Greta |
Bowen |
F |
St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Dominic Andrew |
Bowes |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Sarah Elizabeth |
Boyall |
F |
St Marys Senior High School |
Kathryn |
Boyd |
F |
Brigidine College St Ives |
Lucinda |
Bozic |
F |
Ravenswood School for Girls |
Thomas |
Bracken |
M |
Marcellin College |
Jarrod |
Brady |
M |
The King's School |
Julian Mario |
Braganza |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Vuk |
Brankovic |
M |
Merewether High School |
Margot Caroline |
Brassil |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Rosalind Joan |
Breinl |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Sarah |
Brenner |
F |
Moriah College |
Nicholas |
Brescia |
M |
Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
Zoe Jane |
Britton-Harper |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Madelaine |
Broad |
F |
Nowra Anglican College |
Sophie |
Brock |
F |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Alysia |
Brooks |
F |
Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
Gillian Amalia |
Brooks |
F |
Caringbah High School |
Alexandra Elizabeth |
Brown |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Samantha |
Brown |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Samantha |
Brown |
F |
Roseville College |
William George |
Browne |
M |
Penrith High School |
Pawel Lukasz |
Brozek |
M |
Concord High School |
Da Hyun - Diana |
Bruncke |
F |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Jessica |
Buck |
F |
Gosford High School |
Michael William |
Buddee |
M |
The Scots College |
Angwen |
Budiman |
F |
IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School |
Samantha Menka |
Budzevski |
F |
Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Anna |
Bui |
F |
Freeman Catholic College |
Elise |
Bulla |
F |
Brigidine College St Ives |
Tatiana |
Bur |
F |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Lucy Margaret |
Burgess |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Vicky |
Burns |
F |
Merewether High School |
Kelsey Gyan |
Burraston |
F |
Maitland Grossmann High School |
James Stafford |
Caddy |
M |
Trinity Grammar School |
James Lloyd |
Cahill |
M |
St Ignatius' College |
Jiaqi |
Cai |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Ye Tan Tommy |
Cai |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Olivia |
Caisley |
F |
Wenona School |
Sandra |
Cal |
F |
Cerdon College |
Suzette |
Caldaroni |
F |
Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Harry |
Cameron |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Lauren |
Canellis |
F |
Red Bend Catholic College |
Elicia |
Cantelo |
F |
Brigidine College St Ives |
Rachel |
Cao |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Gabrielle |
Cardillo |
F |
St Mary Star of the Sea College |
Sarah Brae |
Carman |
F |
Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Nicholas |
Carolan |
M |
Barker College |
Todd James |
Carson |
M |
Merewether High School |
Morgan Alexander |
Carter |
M |
St Pius X College |
Andrew |
Casey |
M |
The King's School |
Jennifer |
Catterson |
F |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Julius |
Chaisumdet |
M |
Trinity Grammar School |
Michael |
Chaitow |
M |
Masada College |
Abhinay |
Challa |
M |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Sarah |
Challis |
F |
Ascham School |
Stephanie |
Chalmers |
F |
Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Ansley |
Chan |
M |
Newington College |
April Ho Yuet |
Chan |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Derek |
Chan |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Diana |
Chan |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Edward Kin Shing |
Chan |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Frieda |
Chan |
F |
Fort Street High School Petersham |
Ian Yick Yan |
Chan |
M |
The Hills Grammar School |
Jessica Pui Ling |
Chan |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Joseph Chung Yan |
Chan |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Jowa Cho Wa |
Chan |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Tracy Wanyin |
Chan |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Victor Wingtak |
Chan |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Wing Ming |
Chan |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Winnie Wing Yin |
Chan |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Eleanor |
Chandler |
F |
Brigidine College St Ives |
David Dilendiran |
Chandrakumar |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Cheney Hong |
Chang |
M |
Killara High School |
Daniel |
Chang |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Howard |
Chang |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ting-Ying |
Chang |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Caitlin Louise |
Chapman |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Philip |
Charteris |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Arnab |
Chattopadhyay |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Benjamin Kum-Fung |
Chau |
M |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Martin |
Chau |
M |
Trinity Grammar School |
Samuel |
Che |
M |
Homebush Boys High School |
Danella Xi Ying |
Chen |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Emily |
Chen |
F |
St Catherine's School |
Jim Yun |
Chen |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Karen Jiaying |
Chen |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Kerry Karwai |
Chen |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Li Yuan |
Chen |
M |
Homebush Boys High School |
Melissa Ann |
Chen |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ronnie Yunlong |
Chen |
M |
St Luke's Grammar School |
Tina Tyng-Ru |
Chen |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Xing Xuan Colleen |
Chen |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Anna |
Cheng |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Christina |
Cheng |
F |
Fort Street High School Petersham |
Ernest Kevin |
Cheng |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Yuan-Jing |
Cheng |
F |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Darcy |
Cheung |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jessica |
Cheung |
F |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Leegan |
Cheung |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lorraine Lok Ting |
Cheung |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Paul Foon |
Cheung |
M |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Varun |
Chhabra |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Janet Ling Min |
Chieng |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Daniel |
Chim |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Meryl Jasmin |
Ching |
F |
St Marys Senior High School |
Jennifer Caroline |
Chisholm |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Sagar |
Chitnis |
M |
Girraween High School |
Joshua |
Choong |
M |
Redfield College |
Stephanie Tze Ling |
Chow |
F |
Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Victor |
Chu |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Yenna |
Chun |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Belinda Shuwei |
Chung |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Hae-Ran |
Chung |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Kim |
Churchill |
M |
Lumen Christi Catholic College |
Daniel |
Ciarliero |
M |
Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
Britt Emma |
Cicognani |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Eliza Patricia Mary |
Clarke |
F |
Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Matthew John |
Clarke |
M |
Killarney Heights High School |
Benjamin Edward |
Clifton |
M |
Cranbrook School |
Alexander Edward |
Clubb |
M |
St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Francesca |
Cobden-Watts |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Beatrice Wai Yin |
Cohen |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Rubijayne |
Cohen |
F |
Batemans Bay High School |
Cayley |
Cohn |
F |
Moriah College |
Susannah Mary |
Coles |
F |
Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Stephanie |
Collins |
F |
Ravenswood School for Girls |
Shaun |
Colnan |
M |
Barker College |
Alexandra |
Constantin |
F |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Katia |
Contos |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Clare |
Cook |
F |
Gosford High School |
Emily Jane |
Cook |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Alexander Thomas |
Corbet |
M |
The Scots College |
Jennifer |
Cornell |
F |
Brigidine College St Ives |
Henry |
Cornwell |
M |
St Aloysius College |
Richard Magnus |
Cornwell |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Anna Louise |
Coughlan |
F |
Merewether High School |
Emma Louise |
Cowan |
F |
Castle Hill High School |
Timothy Robin |
Craven |
M |
Canberra Grammar School |
Alice |
Crawford |
F |
Fort Street High School Petersham |
Rebecca |
Cross |
F |
The Illawarra Grammar School |
Sara Dominique |
Crouch |
F |
Catherine McAuley Westmead |
Gabriella Patricia |
Croxson |
F |
Queenwood School for Girls |
Matthew |
Cruickshank |
M |
Barker College |
Neha |
D'Souza |
F |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Steven |
D'Souza |
M |
St Aloysius College |
Jun |
Dai |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Laura Frances |
Dalby |
F |
St Ursula's College |
Monique Garwyn |
Dam |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Betsy |
Dang |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Viet Vuong Thanh |
Dang |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Rowan Victor |
David |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Brendan |
Davis |
M |
The King's School |
Rebecca |
Dawborn |
F |
Northholm Grammar School |
Jack Andrew |
Day |
M |
Knox Grammar School |
Nimashi Pramodya |
Dayananda |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Karen |
De Costa |
F |
Cerdon College |
Saskia Amsale |
de Haan |
F |
Mosman High School |
Kasun Jayaravi |
De Silva |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Ramesh Piyumal |
De Silva |
M |
Penrith High School |
Sheanna Tarinee |
De Silva |
F |
Loreto Normanhurst |
Lauren |
Deadman |
F |
St John Bosco College |
Alice Qing Hua |
Deng |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Chloe Alexandra |
Desgrand |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Vinita |
Deshpande |
F |
Burwood Girls High School |
Johanna |
Deutsch |
F |
Moriah College |
Natalie Phillipa |
Dewez |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Quoc Hung |
Diep |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Andrew |
Digges |
M |
St Joseph's College |
Olivia |
Dodds |
F |
St Francis Xavier's College |
Alexandra |
Donis |
F |
Burwood Girls High School |
Jessica |
Donlan |
F |
St Ursula's College |
Emma Mary |
Dorph |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Peter |
Doueihi |
M |
Christian Brothers High School Lewisham |
Charbel |
Doumit |
M |
Trinity Catholic College |
Bronte Ellen |
Dow |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Tiah Louise |
Dowell |
F |
McAuley Catholic College |
Claire Sigrid Aurora |
Doyle |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Kyriakos |
Dramountanis |
M |
Newington College |
Tyler Mactier |
Drayton |
M |
The Scots College |
Jacqueline |
Drewe |
F |
Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Jason |
Drury |
M |
Gosford High School |
Alexandra |
Duff |
F |
Barker College |
Samantha Jill Anderson |
Dunlop |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Emily |
Dunn |
F |
St Philip's Christian College - Waratah |
Caitlin |
Dunsford |
F |
William Branwhite Clarke College |
Amy |
Dunstan |
F |
Wenona School |
Anthoney |
Duong |
M |
Girraween High School |
Timothy |
Durack |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Ashwin |
Dushyanthira |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Scott Jarrad |
Easey |
M |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Alexander Guy |
Edema |
M |
The Scots College |
Ranga |
Ediriwickrama |
M |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Robert John |
Edwards |
M |
Knox Grammar School |
Victoria Margaret Ita |
Edwards |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Jackson |
Ehlers |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Sanchita |
Ekanayake |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Rebecca Anne |
El-Khoury |
F |
Catherine McAuley Westmead |
Nabiha |
Elias |
F |
Trinity Catholic College |
Peter |
Elkhouri |
M |
Parramatta Marist High School |
Madeline Rosanna |
Ellwood |
F |
Springwood High School |
Timothy Peter |
Ellwood |
M |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Mohammed Fawzi |
Elomar |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Mary Elizabeth |
Elsley |
F |
Merewether High School |
Laura Jane |
Elsom |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Claudia |
Elvy |
F |
Barker College |
Moshe |
Engelman |
M |
Moriah College |
Nicholas Alexander |
Fabrio |
M |
Normanhurst Boys High School |
Lynette |
Fahmy |
F |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Jessica Pin Ying |
Fan |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Mehzabin |
Farazi |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Madeline |
Farr |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Jessica |
Farr-Jones |
F |
Wenona School |
Kate Elizabeth |
Farrell |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Michael |
Favaloro |
M |
St Aloysius College |
Elizaveta Lisa |
Fedorenko |
F |
Ascham School |
Rafaella |
Felthun |
F |
Masada College |
Michele June |
Ferguson |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Eloise |
Fetterplace |
F |
Freeman Catholic College |
Nicholas Charles |
Findlater |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Cara |
Fioravanti |
F |
Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Elise |
Firman |
F |
Temora High School |
Shalini |
Fischer |
F |
All Saints Catholic Senior College |
David |
Fitzgerald |
M |
Edmund Rice College |
Emily |
Fitzgerald |
F |
St Vincent's College |
Nicholas Michael |
Fitzgerald |
M |
St Ignatius' College |
Matthew Robert |
Fitzpatrick |
M |
St Ignatius' College |
Georgie |
Fleming |
F |
Caringbah High School |
Joseph Patrick Roy |
Fleming |
M |
St Ignatius' College |
Giles Lawrence |
Flick |
M |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Peter |
Flint |
M |
St Aloysius College |
Daniel |
Floyd |
M |
St Stanislaus' College |
Eloise |
Fogarty |
F |
Australian International School Singapore |
Lauren Kiara |
Fong |
F |
Willoughby Girls High School |
Kyle James |
Forster |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Brendan |
Fox |
M |
Oxley High School |
Debra |
Foyer |
F |
Moriah College |
Stephanie |
Francis |
F |
Mount St Benedict College |
Jake |
Fraser Grousset |
M |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Troy |
Freeburn |
M |
Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Lara Ruth Alexandra |
Freedman |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Jack |
Freestone |
M |
St Joseph's College |
Gian |
Frez |
M |
Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Ruth |
Friedlaender |
F |
Ravenswood School for Girls |
Talia |
Fuchs |
F |
Moriah College |
Jiro |
Funamoto |
M |
Carlingford High School |
Herman Kar Ho |
Fung |
M |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Elison |
Furneaux-Bate |
M |
Homebush Boys High School |
Kathryn |
Ganz |
F |
Roseville College |
Chen |
Gao |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jennifer |
Gao |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Kate |
Gao |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Nancy Xi |
Gao |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Sabrina Maria |
Garcia |
F |
Tangara School for Girls |
Giles Samuel Vernon |
Gardam |
M |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Sean |
Gardiner |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Simon |
Gardner |
M |
Moriah College |
Lauren |
Geatches |
F |
Macquarie College |
Nadine |
George |
F |
Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Rada |
Germanos |
F |
St Mary Star of the Sea College |
Robert |
Gertskis |
M |
Moriah College |
Mina |
Ghali |
M |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Sheila |
Ghazanfar |
F |
Macarthur Girls High School |
Simeon |
Ghobrial |
M |
Marist College Pagewood |
Sophia Alessandra Graham |
Giardini |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Rajit Aziz |
Gilhotra |
M |
Homebush Boys High School |
Clare |
Gillett |
F |
The Scots School Albury |
Andrew |
Giltrap |
M |
Barker College |
Daniel |
Girgis |
M |
The Scots College |
Caitlin |
Gleeson |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Noy |
Gliksman |
M |
Coffs Harbour Senior College |
Steven |
Gluckman |
M |
Moriah College |
Daniel |
Godfrey |
M |
Marist College North Shore |
Joshua |
Gold |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Madeline |
Goldie |
F |
Ravenswood School for Girls |
Anna |
Gonzalez |
F |
Freeman Catholic College |
Vineet Vijay |
Gorolay |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Neha |
Goswami |
F |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Shantanu |
Govil |
M |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Andrew Jonathan Hutton |
Gowland |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Flora Jane Ellen |
Grant |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Frances |
Grant |
F |
Loreto Kirribilli |
Brendon David |
Green |
M |
Fort Street High School Petersham |
Aimee |
Greenstein |
F |
Moriah College |
Edward Charles Probert |
Gregory |
M |
Knox Grammar School |
Olivia |
Grey |
F |
Rosebank College |
Jevan Anthony |
Griffiths |
M |
St Paul's Catholic College |
Claire Elizabeth |
Griffits |
F |
St Francis Xavier's College |
Victoria Susanne |
Grimshaw |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Matthew James |
Griva |
M |
Springwood High School |
Rani |
Grivas |
F |
Nowra Anglican College |
Leah |
Grolman |
F |
Emanuel School |
Anna Fleur |
Grummitt |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Quan |
Gu |
M |
Killarney Heights High School |
Leeora |
Gubbay-Nemes |
F |
Moriah College |
Monika |
Gulabovska |
F |
Smith's Hill High School |
Yodithya |
Gunaratne |
F |
Ryde Secondary College |
Felicity |
Gunn |
F |
Caringbah High School |
Sidhartha |
Gupta |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Sunil |
Gupta |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lucienne |
Guyot |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Paul |
Gyurasits |
M |
Newington College |
George William |
Hadjia |
M |
The Scots College |
Megan |
Hager |
F |
Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
William Nicolas Brockman |
Haines |
M |
Canberra Grammar School |
Sarah Caitlin |
Hall |
F |
Merewether High School |
Thomas |
Hall |
M |
St Aloysius College |
Anna Maryan |
Hamilton |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Margaret Dan |
Han |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Xiao Zhao |
Han |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Benjamin |
Hardy |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Jeevan |
Hariharan |
M |
The King's School |
Nimalan |
Harinesan |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Joshua |
Harlen |
M |
Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
Christopher |
Harris |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Jonathan |
Hartono |
M |
Macarthur Anglican School |
Mary Rose |
Hatem |
F |
Our Lady of Lebanon College |
Samantha Victoria |
Hawker |
F |
Frensham School |
Thomas Kevin |
Hawthorn |
M |
Macarthur Anglican School |
Sarah Jane |
Hayes |
F |
Frensham School |
Liron |
Hayman |
M |
Moriah College |
Rose Deakin |
Haywood |
F |
Kambala |
Huizhong |
He |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jimmy |
He |
M |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Jessica |
Hedstrom |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Shrenik |
Hegde |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
William |
Henderson |
M |
Barker College |
Willem Alexander |
Henskens |
M |
Merewether High School |
Claire |
Herms |
F |
Hunter School of the Performing Arts |
Francesca Clare |
Hetherington-Kirby |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Kate Haywood |
Hewson |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Simon |
Hill |
M |
Barker College |
Darren |
Ho |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Raphael |
Hodes |
M |
Moriah College |
Matthew |
Hoe |
M |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Phoebe |
Hoff |
F |
Ascham School |
Brenna Kate |
Holmes |
F |
Merewether High School |
Sowan |
Hong |
F |
Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Samantha |
Horlyck |
F |
Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Lewis |
Horton |
M |
Nowra Anglican College |
Georgia Harriett Rossetti |
Horton Patch |
F |
Kambala |
Patrick Hammond |
Hosie |
M |
St Ignatius' College |
Dominic |
Hough |
M |
St Clare's High School |
Suzanne |
Howari |
F |
Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Victoria Yi-Wei |
Hsu |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Wei Yang Vivien |
Hsu |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Christine Hui-Ru |
Hsueh |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Hannah |
Hu |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Hillary |
Hu |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Alvin Young-Chou |
Huang |
M |
Girraween High School |
Justin |
Huang |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nicholas |
Huang |
M |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Sue |
Huang |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
William Shi-Xiang |
Huang |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yifei |
Huang |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Genevieve Nicola |
Hudson |
F |
Merewether High School |
Anthony |
Huggett |
M |
James Sheahan Catholic High School |
Benjamin Fitzroy |
Hughes |
M |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Kathryn Mary |
Hulme |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Hannah Ruth |
Humphrey |
F |
Willoughby Girls High School |
Kevin |
Hung |
M |
INTI International College Penang |
James Douglas Roy |
Hunt |
M |
St Ignatius' College |
Catriona |
Hunter |
F |
Barker College |
Sahand |
Imani |
M |
Killara High School |
Andrew |
Ip |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Peter |
Ip |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Genevieve Margaret |
Ireland |
F |
Kambala |
Daniel |
Ishak |
M |
St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College |
Konrad Akhtar |
Islam |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Sadia Tasnim |
Islam |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
George |
Issa |
M |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Stuart Michael |
Jackson |
M |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
William |
Jackson |
M |
Fort Street High School Petersham |
Sarah |
Jacob |
F |
Ascham School |
Arezoo |
Jadidi |
F |
St Marys Senior High School |
Sukanya |
Jaiswal |
F |
Strathfield Girls High School |
Soroush |
Jamali Pour |
M |
Normanhurst Boys High School |
Carina |
Jarman |
F |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Ishanth Devinda |
Jayewardene |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Hannah Robson |
Jenkins |
F |
Riverside Girls High School |
Grant |
Jensen |
M |
Gosford High School |
Nithilla |
Jeyalingam |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Andrea |
Jeyendra |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Jessica Yu Qing |
Ji |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Minwei Sissy |
Ji |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nancy Yinan |
Jia |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Sam Shan |
Jiang |
M |
Carlingford High School |
Zhi |
Jiang |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Lucy Lu |
Jing |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Zi Hao |
Jing |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Jennifer Marie |
Joannou |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Emma |
Johnson |
F |
Mount St Joseph Milperra |
Robert Edward |
Johnson |
M |
St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Elizabeth |
Jones |
F |
Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Jessica Erin |
Jones |
F |
Coffs Harbour Senior College |
Rosemary |
Jones |
F |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Robin |
Jordan |
M |
St Aloysius College |
Ancella |
Jusuf |
F |
Brigidine College Randwick |
Harkaraj Singh |
Kang |
M |
Penrith High School |
Julia Di |
Kang |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Bratati |
Karmakar |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Jeni |
Kartono |
F |
St Catherine's School |
Imani |
Kasturiarachchi |
F |
Merewether High School |
Nandita |
Kataria |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Rowan |
Katekar |
M |
Newcastle Grammar School |
Preetpal |
Kaur |
F |
Asquith Girls High School |
Simren |
Kaur |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Elisabeth Melina |
Kava |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Rachel Anne |
Kay |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
David |
Kaye |
M |
Moriah College |
Christopher James |
Kearns |
M |
Lambton High School |
Clare |
Keighery |
F |
Brigidine College St Ives |
Madeline |
Kelly |
F |
Loreto Kirribilli |
Thomas |
Kelly |
M |
Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School |
Melanie Jane |
Kembrey |
F |
Caringbah High School |
Annabelle Jayne |
Kennett |
F |
All Saints' College Bathurst |
Katie |
Kent |
F |
Gosford High School |
Ibrahim |
Kerem |
M |
Homebush Boys High School |
Amelia Louise |
Kerridge |
F |
Merewether High School |
Alice |
Kesby |
F |
Barker College |
Henry |
Kha |
M |
Tempe High School |
Gemma |
Khaicy |
F |
Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Jinan |
Khalil |
F |
Malek Fahd Islamic School |
Aisha |
Khan |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Nishant |
Khanna |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Isabel |
Khoo |
F |
St Catherine's School |
Amanda Wen Ying |
Khor |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Heidi |
Kiekebosch-Fitt |
F |
Gosford High School |
Anagha |
Killedar |
F |
Girraween High School |
Charles |
Kilmartin |
M |
The King's School |
Boaz Sung-Whan |
Kim |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Edward |
Kim |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Joshua |
Kim |
M |
The Scots College |
Louise Hyunsoo |
Kim |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Myong Gyu |
Kim |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Seulki |
Kim |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
So-Yeon |
Kim |
F |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Sul Ki |
Kim |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Jordana |
King |
F |
Wenona School |
Will Rupert |
Kingston |
M |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Yaacov |
Klein |
M |
Moriah College |
Mark James |
Knespal |
M |
Cranbrook School |
Alexander |
Knights |
M |
Arden Anglican School |
Yanna |
Ko |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Madeline |
Kobler |
F |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
David |
Kohn |
M |
Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
Kosmas |
Kokkinos |
M |
All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School |
Vanessa |
Komlos |
F |
Cerdon College |
Julia |
Kovarsky |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
James Christopher |
Kozelj |
M |
St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Sailakshmi |
Krishnan |
F |
Gosford High School |
Hsin Yu Sherry |
Ku |
F |
Strathfield Girls High School |
Varun |
Kumar |
M |
Girraween High School |
Yeeshu |
Kumar |
M |
Girraween High School |
Ware |
Kuo |
M |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Cameron Wing Kwong |
Kwan |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Sophia Shui-Sum |
Kwan |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ivy Yi Hyun |
Kwon |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Christopher Hoi Ching |
Kwong |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ruby Tsz In |
Kwong |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Oliver Michael |
L'Estrange |
M |
Canberra Grammar School |
Steven |
La |
M |
Sefton High School |
Jarrah James Jack |
Lacko |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Celine Superb |
Lai |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Daniela Elise |
Lai |
F |
Kambala |
Brian Ming Yan |
Lam |
M |
Carlingford High School |
Serena |
Lam |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Isabella Ann |
Lambert-Smith |
F |
Woolooware High School |
Tom Francis |
Langsford |
M |
Merewether High School |
Angus |
Larcombe |
M |
Barker College |
Joel |
Larish |
M |
Moriah College |
Garry Ka Kei |
Lau |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Songmin |
Lau |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Susanna |
Lau |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Laura |
Lavis |
F |
Newcastle Grammar School |
Andy Ho Yin |
Law |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Anna Kathleen |
Lawless |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Mike Andrew |
Lawrie |
M |
St Francis Xavier's College |
Hugh |
Lawson |
M |
The King's School |
Terry |
Le |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Albert Min Koo |
Lee |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Chung Gu Tony |
Lee |
M |
Homebush Boys High School |
Hannah Yoon-Jin |
Lee |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Hanson Han Chun |
Lee |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Janette |
Lee |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jenny |
Lee |
F |
MLC Burwood |
Joanna |
Lee |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lydia Sang Eun |
Lee |
F |
MLC Burwood |
Megan Ming Chu |
Lee |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Michelle |
Lee |
F |
Ascham School |
Richard |
Lee |
M |
Sapphire Coast Anglican College |
Richard Viet |
Lee |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Siu Man Vincent |
Lee |
M |
Carlingford High School |
Stephanie Ga-Yan |
Lee |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Vanessa Anne |
Lee |
F |
James Fallon High School |
Vanessa Ka-Wing |
Lee |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Nakul |
Legha |
M |
Canberra Grammar School |
Amy |
Leigh |
F |
Mount St Benedict College |
Jeremy Kendall Christophe |
Leith |
M |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Christopher Arthur |
Lemon |
M |
St Pius X College |
Grace Sze Yin |
Leo |
F |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Elise Margaret |
Leray-Meyer |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Heydon |
Letcher |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Alvin Chun Yan |
Leung |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Brian Hoi Ming |
Leung |
M |
Carlingford High School |
Eva |
Leung |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Hei Wan Chloris |
Leung |
F |
Strathfield Girls High School |
Ian |
Leung |
M |
Girraween High School |
Michael |
Leung |
M |
Sefton High School |
Wilson |
Leung |
M |
Merewether High School |
Samantha Joy |
Levis |
F |
Kambala |
Melissa |
Levy |
F |
Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
Rachel |
Levy |
F |
Moriah College |
Samuel Alexander |
Lewin |
M |
Merewether High School |
Claire Chak Yu |
Li |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Guang |
Li |
M |
St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Leo Ze Yu |
Li |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Matthew Ka Ki |
Li |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Qiushuang Susan |
Li |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Wilson Lok Him |
Li |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Ying Hao Nathan |
Li |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Zuo (Joe) |
Li |
M |
Newington College |
Jason Justin |
Liauw |
M |
IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School |
Vince |
Lichaa |
M |
St Paul's Catholic College |
Priska |
Liem |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Heidi |
Liling |
F |
Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
Matthew |
Lilley |
M |
St George Christian School |
Andre Sze Hern |
Lim |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Benjamin |
Lim |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Benjamin Saik Hui |
Lim |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Ivan Han Yan |
Lin |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sen |
Lin |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Claire |
Linwood |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Justin |
Lipman |
M |
Masada College |
Amy Chur-Yee |
Liu |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
David Siyu |
Liu |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Diana |
Liu |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
George |
Liu |
M |
Girraween High School |
Kirra |
Liu |
F |
Byron Bay High School |
Shu (Shelly) |
Liu |
F |
Cumberland High School |
Stephanie Rachel |
Liu |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Irene Yuan |
Lo |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Hannah |
Lock |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Patrick |
Locke |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Nicole |
Loewensohn |
F |
Queenwood School for Girls |
Thomas Man Jun |
Lok |
M |
St Patrick's Marist College |
Jayne |
Longstaff |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Hannah Marie |
Looby |
F |
Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Prudence Emma Morville |
Lothian |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Winnie |
Low |
F |
Burwood Girls High School |
Grace |
Lu |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Yuechen Alice |
Lu |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Kristiana Clare |
Ludlow |
F |
Northern Beaches Christian School |
Cherie Tse Wai |
Lui |
F |
MLC Burwood |
Elaine |
Lui |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Victoria Chun Yan |
Lui |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Jeremy Pak Yan |
Luk |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Danya |
Luo |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Hai Ling Jocelyn |
Luong |
F |
Willoughby Girls High School |
Sebastian |
Lush |
M |
St Aloysius College |
Belinda |
Luu |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Cindy |
Luu |
F |
Strathfield Girls High School |
Joelene |
Luu |
F |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Peter |
Luu |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Janet |
Ly |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nhan Hoang Andrew |
Ly |
M |
Canley Vale High School |
Steven |
Ly |
M |
Trinity Catholic College |
Christine Huanyi |
Ma |
F |
Ryde Secondary College |
Jiawen |
Ma |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Jing Shun |
Ma |
M |
Homebush Boys High School |
Nancy |
Ma |
F |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Gretel |
Macdonald |
F |
Ascham School |
Holly |
Macdonald |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Alana |
Maceri |
F |
Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Stephanie |
MacHutchison |
F |
Loreto Kirribilli |
Benjamin James |
Mackay |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Fergus Donal |
MacPherson |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Aman |
Madan |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Frances |
Madden |
F |
Arden Anglican School |
Joseph |
Magdy |
M |
St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College |
Aditi |
Mahajan |
F |
MLC Burwood |
Claire |
Mainsbridge |
F |
Wenona School |
Dennis Long Yin |
Mak |
M |
St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Eugene |
Mak |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Noor Singh |
Makhija |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Zid Niel |
Mancenido |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Mankeerat |
Mann |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
David |
Manser |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Yitian |
Mao |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Vanessa |
Marafioti |
F |
Mount St Joseph Milperra |
Sarah |
Margo |
F |
Ascham School |
Emmanuel |
Marinos |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Charlotte |
Marshall |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Jessica Chantal |
Marte |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Rachel |
Martin |
F |
MLC Burwood |
Jonathan Hugh |
Marwick |
M |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
William |
Mason |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Anna Grace |
Massey |
F |
Oxley High School |
Stephanie Kate |
Masters |
F |
Merewether High School |
Vanessa |
Mastro |
F |
Santa Sabina College |
Riwa |
Matar |
F |
Kellyville High School |
Alisha Mary |
Mathew |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Ashley Erin Sarah |
Matthews |
F |
Port Macquarie High School |
Sophie |
Maxwell |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Rebecca Jean Mahoney |
May |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Christina |
McBurney |
F |
Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Stephen |
McCann |
M |
The King's School |
Catherine |
McCarthy |
F |
Burwood Girls High School |
Grace |
McCarthy |
F |
Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Rose Hartley |
McClintock |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Louise Frances |
McDonald |
F |
Kambala |
Nathan |
McDonnell |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Rebecca |
McGee-Collett |
F |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Gemma |
McHardy |
F |
Loreto Kirribilli |
Adele Louisa |
McInerney |
F |
Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Kristen Elizabeth |
McKemmish |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Patrick |
McKinnon |
M |
The Illawarra Grammar School |
James Richard |
McLean |
M |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Melanie |
McLean |
F |
Brigidine College St Ives |
Jamesina-Le Justina |
McLeod |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Anna |
McNamee |
F |
Loreto Normanhurst |
Amy Gray |
McNeilage |
F |
Colo High School |
Jared |
McNeill |
M |
Chevalier College Bowral |
Logan Thomas |
Mead |
M |
St Ignatius' College |
Michael Joseph |
Meagher |
M |
St Ignatius' College |
Matthew |
Menzies |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Emma Louise |
Metcalfe |
F |
Henry Kendall High School |
Gabrielle |
Metz |
F |
Moriah College |
James |
Miao |
M |
The King's School |
Erin |
Michael |
F |
Endeavour Sports High School |
Jonathon |
Miegel |
M |
The Scots School Albury |
Edward |
Miller |
M |
Newington College |
Thomas Charles |
Mills |
M |
The King's School |
Stefan |
Milosavljevic |
M |
St Euphemia College |
Emily Tomomi |
Minard |
F |
Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Hamish |
Mishra |
M |
Parramatta Marist High School |
Oliver James |
Mitchell |
M |
Normanhurst Boys High School |
Elena |
Mitrovski |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Nicoletta |
Mitsopoulos |
F |
Burwood Girls High School |
Nitin |
Mohan |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Sabrina Wing Shan |
Mok |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
David |
Monti |
M |
St John Bosco College |
Edwin Daniel |
Montoya Zorrilla |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Hye Jee (Sarah) |
Moon |
F |
Killara High School |
Vaughan William |
Moore |
M |
Trinity Grammar School |
Brodie |
Mooy |
M |
St Patrick's Marist College |
Isabelle |
Morgan |
F |
Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Katherine |
Morgan |
F |
St Catherine's School |
Nicholas David |
Morgan |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Alexander Tom |
Morris |
M |
Knox Grammar School |
Jack Andrew |
Morris |
M |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Kathleen Anne |
Morris |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Lucy |
Mort |
F |
Loreto Normanhurst |
Simon |
Moses |
M |
Moriah College |
Annu |
Mothakunnel |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Philippa |
Mott |
F |
Wenona School |
Tula Cheng |
Mount |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Hindol |
Mukherjee |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Elizabeth |
Mulcahy |
F |
Santa Sabina College |
David |
Mulligan |
M |
St Joseph's College |
Christopher John |
Murphy |
M |
St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Nicholas |
Murphy |
M |
Redfield College |
Georgia Harriette |
Murphy-Haste |
F |
Willoughby Girls High School |
Laura Isabel |
Murray |
F |
Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Sarina Maree |
Murray |
F |
Armidale High School |
Jason Joon |
Namkoong |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Michael Luke |
Napoli |
M |
St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Richard |
Narroway |
M |
St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Claire Elizabeth |
Nashar |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Monica |
Nashed |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Varun |
Nayyar |
M |
Trinity Grammar School |
Elyse Laura Emma |
Newell |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Elena Mingzhu |
Ng |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jonathan Patrick |
Ng |
M |
St Ignatius' College |
Robert Kar Sheng |
Ng |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Anthony Chu Seng |
Ngu |
M |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Natalie |
Ngu |
F |
MLC Burwood |
Huy Long |
Nguyen |
M |
Ashfield Boys High School |
Thien |
Nguyen |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Tran Thanh Anh Thu |
Nguyen |
F |
St Patrick's College Sutherland |
Clare |
Nickson |
F |
The Scots School Albury |
Joseph Timothy |
Nizeti |
M |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Imogen McGee |
Nolan |
F |
Loreto Kirribilli |
Rosa Louisa Ferguson |
Nolan |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Melinda Irene |
Norquay |
F |
Caringbah High School |
Emily Josephine |
Noske |
F |
Willoughby Girls High School |
Lara |
Nurick |
F |
Moriah College |
Jessica |
O'Callaghan |
F |
MacKillop Senior College |
Jasmin Maxine |
O'Connor |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Katherine |
O'Regan |
F |
Roseville College |
Nadia |
Odlum |
F |
Blue Mountains Grammar School |
Rochelle Marie |
Oei |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Dominic Francis |
Ofner |
M |
St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Maria |
Oh |
F |
Santa Sabina College |
Matthew Craig |
Olsson |
M |
Meadowbank Education Trust School |
Naomi Elyse |
Omori |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Meyvian |
Ong |
F |
St Catherine's School |
Nicholas |
Onie |
M |
St Mary's Cathedral College |
Sara |
Ooi |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Alexander |
Openshaw |
M |
Barker College |
Isabelle |
Osborne |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Christopher Anthony |
Ovens |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Chloe |
Owens |
F |
St Luke's Grammar School |
Shaun |
Pala |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Tom |
Palesy |
M |
Barker College |
Lejun Lainey |
Pan |
F |
Menai High School |
Mekela Panchalie |
Panditharatne |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Annie |
Pang |
F |
Merewether High School |
James William Bayliss |
Papworth |
M |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Hyun Joo |
Park |
F |
Willoughby Girls High School |
Jae Min |
Park |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ji Won Ashley |
Park |
F |
Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Jin-Soo |
Park |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Laura |
Parker |
F |
Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Adam |
Pasfield |
M |
St Aloysius College |
Chinmay |
Pathak |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Khasthuri |
Pathmanandavel |
F |
Meriden School |
Alexander |
Patten |
M |
St Aloysius College |
Benjamin |
Paull |
M |
SCECGS Redlands |
Katherine Jane |
Pendlebury |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Elizabeth |
Penning |
F |
Domremy College |
Varan |
Perananthan |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Natasha |
Pesce |
F |
Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Angus John |
Pfahl |
M |
Canberra Grammar School |
David |
Pham |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Phuong Vi |
Pham |
F |
Marsden High School West Ryde |
Victoria Anh-Thu |
Phan |
F |
Meriden School |
Kate Patricia |
Phillips |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Russell |
Phillips |
M |
Inaburra School |
Claire Emily |
Philp |
F |
Penrith High School |
Kar Mun |
Phoon |
F |
Carlingford High School |
Alix |
Piatek |
F |
St Mary Star of the Sea College |
Elke Laura |
Pierce |
F |
Ravenswood School for Girls |
Thomas William |
Platt |
M |
St Pius X College |
Caitlin |
Player |
F |
Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
Lara |
Podlubny |
F |
Sydney Institute - Randwick College |
Gabriella |
Pomare |
F |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Viroshan |
Poologasundram |
M |
Trinity Grammar School |
Angela Yan |
Poon |
F |
Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Benjamin |
Pope |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Anna |
Potter |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Rebecca Caroline |
Poulos |
F |
Caringbah High School |
Michael Francis |
Power |
M |
St Ignatius' College |
Veronica |
Powys |
F |
Barker College |
Shreyas |
Prabhala |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Anika |
Prabhu |
F |
Willoughby Girls High School |
Harry |
Pye |
M |
The King's School |
Dianne Marie |
Pyliotis |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Qiushan |
Qiao |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Jessica |
Qiu |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kathleen Victoria |
Quilty |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Max |
Quinn |
M |
Xavier Catholic College |
Veronica Nicky Frances |
Quinn |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Natalie |
Raffoul |
F |
Cerdon College |
Tanya |
Raheja |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Pranav Hari |
Raja |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Rania |
Ramadan-Jradi |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Jonethan |
Ramasamy |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Dilip |
Ramaswamy |
M |
Trinity Grammar School |
Suhasa |
Ramesh |
M |
Girraween High School |
Karan |
Rao |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Amirsalar |
Rashidianfar |
M |
Normanhurst Boys High School |
Ayush |
Rastogi |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Ricky |
Ratnayake |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Anna Jane |
Reed |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Mohammad Ateeq Hafeez |
Rehmanjan |
M |
Sule College, Prestons |
Hannah Gibson |
Reid |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Sophie |
Reid |
F |
Barker College |
Edward Austin |
Riordan |
M |
The Scots College |
Alexandra Ruth |
Roberts |
F |
Kambala |
Emma |
Roberts |
F |
Ravenswood School for Girls |
Kate |
Roberts |
F |
Ascham School |
Daniel |
Rodrigues |
M |
De La Salle College, Ashfield |
Helen |
Rogers |
F |
Gosford High School |
Katren Meg |
Rogers |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Melissa |
Ronadi |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Joy Frances |
Rong |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Christopher |
Rooleht |
M |
Barker College |
Natalie |
Rosin |
F |
Moriah College |
Madeleine Kate |
Rothwell |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Hugo Alastair Leverrier |
Rourke |
M |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Carley |
Rowland |
F |
Calrossy Anglican School |
Bettina Emily |
Roy |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Sanjita Jyoti |
Roy |
F |
Girraween High School |
Harriet Isabel |
Royle |
F |
Frensham School |
Zoe |
Ryan |
F |
Galston High School |
Dharshana |
Sabanayagam |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Adam |
Sacca |
M |
St Mary's Cathedral College |
Jacob Paul |
Sainsbury |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Gianluca |
Salmi |
M |
St Aloysius College |
Anna Elly |
Samaras |
F |
Caringbah High School |
Miranda |
Samuels |
F |
Wenona School |
Nicola Rebecca |
Sanchez |
F |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Joshua |
Santilli |
M |
Northholm Grammar School |
Peter |
Sarich |
M |
Marist College North Shore |
Mikhail |
Sarofim |
M |
Marcellin College |
Isabella Claire |
Sarris |
F |
Kambala |
Renee Elizabeth |
Sass |
F |
Warners Bay High School |
Jarrah |
Sastrawan |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Ahileshwara Kumaran |
Satchithananda |
M |
Trinity Grammar School |
Hugh Michael |
Satterthwaite |
M |
St Ignatius' College |
Anubhav |
Saxena |
M |
The King's School |
Daniel |
Schlosberg |
M |
Masada College |
Julia |
Schoenheimer |
F |
St Catherine's School |
Richard |
Schonell |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Lara |
Schreiber |
F |
Moriah College |
Sarah |
Schwartz |
F |
Masada College |
Elana Georgia Phyllis |
Scoufis |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Vimal |
Sekhar |
M |
Normanhurst Boys High School |
Wadad |
Seklawy |
F |
St Charbel's College |
Jonathan |
Selby |
M |
Newington College |
Rebekah |
Sena |
F |
Roseville College |
Madusha Dilshan |
Seneviratna |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Ridhmee Maheesha |
Seneviratne |
F |
Merewether High School |
Andrew |
Sergis |
M |
Parramatta Marist High School |
Kathan |
Sethi |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Chloelia Niaree |
Sevil |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Yudhish |
Shakespeare |
M |
Canberra Grammar School |
Heidi Yan-Yan |
Sham |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Mark |
Shamin |
M |
Gosford High School |
Katherine |
Sharah |
F |
Brigidine College Randwick |
Vaibhav Shanker |
Sharma |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Hoi Shu David |
She |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Grace Hung |
Shen |
F |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Lucy Yuan Xia |
Shen |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Suzanne |
Sherrington |
F |
Bellingen High School |
Joshua Andrew |
Simmons |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Nicholas |
Simone |
M |
St Joseph's College |
Alexandra |
Simpkin |
F |
St Luke's Grammar School |
Chloe Iris |
Simpson |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Anna |
Sims |
F |
Ravenswood School for Girls |
James Chun Man |
Sin |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
James Robert |
Sinclair |
M |
Caringbah High School |
Maninder |
Singh |
M |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Amanda |
Siqueira |
F |
Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Marnie |
Sironen |
F |
St John's College |
Natalie Sin Yi |
Siu |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Pirathaban |
Sivabalan |
M |
Merewether High School |
Thamilinee |
Sivakumar |
F |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Michelle |
Smerdon |
F |
Barker College |
Sarah |
Smith |
F |
Ravenswood School for Girls |
Thomas |
Smith |
M |
St Aloysius College |
Aaron |
So |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Bonnie |
So |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Lillian Emmy |
So |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yvonne |
So |
F |
Strathfield Girls High School |
James Roland |
Soares |
M |
Fort Street High School Petersham |
Marcello Ben |
Solomon |
M |
St Ives High School |
Amy Jee Eun |
Song |
F |
Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Hyun Sun |
Song |
M |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Jenny Yu Xi |
Song |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Kevin Weng Chung |
Soo |
M |
St Pius X College |
Say-Kit |
Soo |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
David |
Southwood |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Elizabeth Emily |
Spain |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Leeanna Kim |
Spencer |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Aarthi |
Sridharan |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Mounica |
Sriramula |
F |
Burwood Girls High School |
Kogulan |
Sriranjan |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Benjamin Luke |
Stachowski |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Casey |
Standen |
F |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Natalie Margaret |
Stapleton |
F |
Ulladulla High School |
Michael James |
Starkey |
M |
Merewether High School |
Hayley |
Stein |
F |
Masada College |
Cassandra |
Steinmetz |
F |
MacKillop Senior College |
Katie Natalia |
Stellon |
F |
Meriden School |
Clare |
Stephens |
F |
Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
Jessie |
Stephens |
F |
Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
Emma Rae |
Stewart |
F |
Kiama High School |
Maxwell Theodore |
Stewart |
M |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Balgowlah Boys Campus |
Georgina Reddell |
Stone |
F |
Kambala |
Merryn Elizabeth |
Strange |
F |
Queenwood School for Girls |
Jemima |
Stratton |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Lifei |
Su |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Vivian |
Su |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Clare Felicity |
Sullivan |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Justin |
Sun |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Lucy |
Sun |
F |
Canley Vale High School |
Marco Zhongxiao |
Sun |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Wan Belinda |
Sun |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Justin Sylvester |
Surjadi |
M |
Normanhurst Boys High School |
Kathryn |
Sutton |
F |
Wenona School |
Ana |
Suvajlo |
F |
Girraween High School |
Domenic |
Svejkar |
M |
Marcellin College |
Daniel Stephen |
Swain |
M |
Smith's Hill High School |
Madelaine Irene |
Sweeney-Nash |
F |
St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Caitlin |
Switzer |
F |
Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Emily Ming-Sum |
Sze |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Samiya |
Tabassum |
F |
Macquarie Fields High School |
James |
Tadros |
M |
Fort Street High School Petersham |
Mina |
Tadros |
M |
St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College |
Sam |
Tagliabue |
M |
Temora High School |
Edward |
Talas |
M |
St Aloysius College |
Caroline |
Talbert |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Justin Siu Yeung |
Tam |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Leo Ting Hei |
Tam |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nathan Kai Chi |
Tam |
M |
Trinity Grammar School |
Alicia Swee Lin |
Tan |
F |
MLC Burwood |
Desmond Yucong |
Tan |
M |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Hanson |
Tan |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Jonathon Jun Qin |
Tan |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Lucian |
Tan |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Lucy |
Tan |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Manuela Mei Xuan |
Tan |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Ashna |
Taneja |
F |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Khar Mun |
Tang |
M |
Randwick Boys High School |
Melissa |
Tang |
F |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Shirley Chi San |
Tang |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Michelle |
Tat |
F |
Girraween High School |
Alistair William |
Taylor |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Mitchell |
Taylor |
M |
Edmund Rice College |
Lin |
Teh |
F |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Thomas James |
Telfer |
M |
St Patrick's Marist College |
Stephanie |
Tesson |
F |
Brigidine College St Ives |
Ankit |
Thangasamy |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Danielle |
Theodosi |
F |
St Spyridon College Senior School |
Jittika |
Thiyavutikan |
F |
St Ursula's College |
Ashish |
Thomas |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Thea |
Thomas |
F |
Ravenswood School for Girls |
Alexander William |
Thompson |
M |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Martin |
Thomson |
M |
Avondale School |
Sarah Jane |
Thomson |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Christopher |
Thornett |
M |
Gosford High School |
Mikaila Mary |
Thwaites |
F |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Mackellar Girls Campus |
Emily |
Tighe |
F |
Red Bend Catholic College |
Claire |
Tindale |
F |
Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
Joshua Yee Ming |
Ting |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Simon Tiew Fong |
Ting |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Leonard |
Tiong |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Mohini |
Tiwari |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Tanvi |
Tiwary |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Jeffrey |
Tjeuw |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Angelia |
Tjokrowidjaja |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Brian |
To |
M |
Trinity Catholic College |
James |
Tockuss |
M |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Marcus Vincent |
Tomaino |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Daochen |
Tong |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Jason King Hin |
Tong |
M |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Jessica |
Tong |
F |
MLC Burwood |
Stephanie Wing-Yin |
Tong |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Lara |
Toohey |
F |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Inga Lidia |
Topolnicki |
F |
Lithgow High School |
Nina Lovedee |
Tory-Henderson |
F |
Killara High School |
Georgina |
Tout |
F |
Wenona School |
Daniel |
Trajkov |
M |
James Cook Boys Technology High School |
Anh Quynh Thien |
Tran |
F |
Cabramatta High School |
Jenny |
Tran |
F |
Fort Street High School Petersham |
Vivien |
Tran |
F |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Sarah |
Trau |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Andrej |
Trbojevic |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Shane |
Treeves |
M |
The Scots College |
Sophie Jessica |
Trevitt |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Carl Stanley |
Trewin |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Anthony David |
Tridgell |
M |
Canberra Grammar School |
Daniel |
Truong |
M |
Bossley Park High School |
James Arn |
Truong |
M |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Michael Hung Viet |
Truong |
M |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Georgia |
Tsambos |
F |
International Grammar School |
Ivy |
Tseng |
F |
Penrith High School |
Rachel |
Tsoi |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Eli |
Tung |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Adrienne |
Turnell |
F |
Central Coast Grammar School |
Nina Walton |
Ubaldi |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Nazim |
Uddin |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Jack |
Umenberger |
M |
Winmalee High School |
Lawson |
Ung |
M |
Sefton High School |
Samuel |
Unicomb |
M |
St Joseph's College |
Parth |
Upadhyay |
M |
Homebush Boys High School |
Jhavevana |
Useelananthan |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Lawrence |
Uy |
M |
Macquarie Fields High School |
Neeraja Vidyashree |
Vadali |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sai Ganesh |
Vaheisvaran |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Rey-Hanna |
Vakili |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Thomas |
Vallance |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Robert John |
Van Leeuwen |
M |
Fort Street High School Petersham |
Jessica |
Veal |
F |
Barker College |
Karina Anne |
Veling |
F |
Mount St Benedict College |
Madeleine Beth |
Vella |
F |
Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Stefano |
Verrelli |
M |
St Mary's Cathedral College |
Daniel |
Vickovich |
M |
St Aloysius College |
Hannah |
Vieira |
F |
Tangara School for Girls |
Daniel Naveen |
Vijayakumar |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jonathon |
Vitnell |
M |
Newcastle Grammar School |
Athena |
Vlotis |
F |
International Grammar School |
Anna Tang |
Vo |
F |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Jean-Marie Wei Shih |
Voon |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Melissa |
Wadkin |
F |
St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Mayura Vivek |
Wagle |
F |
Macarthur Girls High School |
Kemble |
Walker |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Nicola Ming Wai |
Walker |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
James |
Wallace |
M |
The King's School |
Daniel |
Walsh |
M |
St Joseph's College |
Arthur Yazhe |
Wang |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Richard |
Wang |
M |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Madeleine Grace |
Want |
F |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus |
Nikki Jean |
Ward |
F |
Northmead High School |
Heydon |
Wardell-Burrus |
M |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Anna |
Watanabe |
F |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Ellie |
Waters |
F |
Oxford Falls Grammar School |
Kieren Gemma O'Flynn |
Watson |
F |
Penrith High School |
Meg Elizabeth Grace |
Watson |
F |
Armidale High School |
Michelle Louise |
Watson |
F |
Cheltenham Girls' High School |
Peter Benjamin |
Watson |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Andrew Lisle |
Watts |
M |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
Christian |
Webb |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Kate |
Weber |
F |
Loreto Kirribilli |
Michael William |
Webster |
M |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Priscilla Jie Zhen |
Wee |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Sarah |
Weedon |
F |
Gosford High School |
Jonathan |
Wehbe |
M |
Parramatta Marist High School |
Lan |
Wei |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
William |
Wei |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Ella Marusha |
Weisbrot |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Annabel |
Weiss |
F |
Moriah College |
Kerrin |
Weller |
F |
International Grammar School |
Alexander |
Wells |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Antares |
Wells |
F |
Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
Joanna Tzu-Chun |
Weng |
F |
Ascham School |
Alexandra Louise |
Wenham |
F |
Queenwood School for Girls |
Isabelle Garnett |
Wentworth |
F |
Eden Marine High School |
Melissa |
Werry |
F |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Cassandra |
Wetzler |
F |
All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) |
Marcus |
Whale |
M |
Newington College |
Jodie Nicole |
Wheatley |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Matthew Colin |
Whitbread |
M |
St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Deborah Michelle |
White |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Emma Jane |
White |
F |
Mercy Catholic College |
Rachel Lon Shuane |
White |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Dominique |
Wiehahn |
F |
Xavier Catholic College |
Laura Leander |
Wilde |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Marina |
William |
F |
St Marys Senior High School |
Brent Robert |
Williams |
M |
Marcellin College |
Rhys |
Williams |
M |
Barker College |
Shaun Lesley |
Williams |
M |
Prairiewood High School |
Megan |
Williams-Thompson |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Alastair |
Wilson |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Clara Elizabeth |
Wilson |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Darcy |
Wilson |
F |
International Grammar School |
Lucy |
Wise |
F |
Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
Stephanie Ann |
Woerde |
F |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Nicholas |
Wolley |
M |
The King's School |
Arthur Ka Chun |
Wong |
M |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Brendon |
Wong |
M |
Caringbah High School |
Deborah Hin-Yung |
Wong |
F |
Illawarra Christian School, Cordeaux Campus |
Ho Sze |
Wong |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Joanne |
Wong |
F |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
Jordon |
Wong |
M |
Caringbah High School |
Kah-Yi |
Wong |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Kimberthy Qian Ying |
Wong |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Michelle Wen Xue |
Wong |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Nathan Kum Pang |
Wong |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sarah Hui Xin |
Wong |
F |
Abbotsleigh |
Wai Yin Jason |
Wong |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ernest Ka Chung |
Woo |
M |
St Pius X College |
Tama Lis |
Woodbury |
F |
Coffs Harbour Senior College |
Ho-Ning |
Wu |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Linda |
Wu |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Shirley Yuan Yun |
Xiang |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jing-Yu |
Xiao |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Domett |
Xing |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
James Shengjie |
Xu |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Murphy Mofei |
Xue |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Tushar |
Yadav |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Allina |
Yang |
F |
Burwood Girls High School |
Si Le (Fiona) |
Yang |
F |
Chester Hill High School |
Simin |
Yang |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Yu Tong Rebecca |
Yao |
F |
Strathfield Girls High School |
Aaron Ian Shing |
Yap |
M |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Alice |
Ye |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Zi Linda |
Ye |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Isobel Mei-Ying |
Yeap |
F |
Kambala |
Andrew |
Yedalian |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Hannah-Rose |
Yee |
F |
Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Lin-Lee |
Yeong |
F |
Hornsby Girls High School |
Jonathan Chun Ling |
Yeow |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Mark |
Yeow |
M |
Sydney Grammar School |
Adrian Jun-Ting |
Yeung |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Daniel Rhys |
Yeung |
M |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
Vivian |
Yeung |
F |
St Catherine's School |
Kitty Hui Qing |
Yi |
F |
Sydney Girls High School |
Mengying |
Yi |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
So Yeon Amy |
Yi |
F |
Greystanes High School |
Bernadette Ruo-Shi |
Yim |
F |
Pymble Ladies' College |
Dominique Jade |
Yong |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Joseph |
Yoon |
M |
Epping Boys High School |
Robert |
Yoon |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Keva |
York |
F |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Michael Robert |
Youlden |
M |
Macquarie College |
Nicholas Man Chung |
Young |
M |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Chuan |
Yu |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Dennis |
Yu |
M |
The King's School |
Caroline Xue Xin |
Yuan |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jason |
Yue |
M |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Eric |
Yuen |
M |
Randwick Boys High School |
Winchin |
Yung |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Rachelle Ann |
Zacharczuk |
F |
St Francis Xavier's College |
Kowkab |
Zahabe |
F |
Malek Fahd Islamic School |
Aakansha |
Zala |
F |
Baulkham Hills High School |
Nuria Alessandra |
Zamora |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Ming Dong |
Zeng |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Amy Siyi |
Zhang |
F |
Macarthur Girls High School |
Bonnie Ruibin |
Zhang |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Christine Shaoning |
Zhang |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Eva |
Zhang |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kathy Kai Xi |
Zhang |
F |
St George Girls High School Kogarah |
Kathy Yuan |
Zhang |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Leona Jun Ya |
Zhang |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lily Hanyu |
Zhang |
F |
Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Mian |
Zhang |
M |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
Michael Guangyuan |
Zhang |
M |
North Sydney Boys High School |
Nicola Jie Shan |
Zhang |
F |
Caringbah High School |
Schuman Shang Ming |
Zhang |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Xuan Ann |
Zhang |
F |
Willoughby Girls High School |
Zheshu Johnny |
Zhang |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |
Bowei |
Zhao |
M |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Deborah Di Xin |
Zhou |
F |
North Sydney Girls High School |
Katy Yang |
Zhou |
F |
Kambala |
Jonathan Julian |
Zhu |
M |
Smith's Hill High School |
Man Lin Marina |
Zhu |
F |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Simon Jin Shui |
Zhu |
M |
Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Dean |
Zinghini |
M |
St Gregory's College |
Yi Justin |
Zuo |
M |
Sydney Boys High School |