HSC All-round Achievers List — 2014 Higher School Certificate
Download this data as a csv file
The All-round Achievers List contains the names (in alphabetical order) and schools of students who have been placed on the Distinguished Achievers List for courses totalling 10 or more units. This may include placements on the Distinguished Achievers List in previous years.
First name/s | Family name | Gender | School name |
---|---|---|---|
Alexis | Aaron | F | Moriah College |
Navin | Abeysinghe | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Damian | Abood | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Isabelle | Adamthwaite | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Sophie | Afaras | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Irfan | Ahmad | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Joee Rajna | Ahmed | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sakshi | Ahuja | F | Merewether High School |
Angus | Airth | M | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
Thomas | Aitken | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Gheed | Al Maraee | F | Merewether High School |
Aya | Al-Salti | F | Alpha Omega Senior College |
Abdulrahman | Ali | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Cameron McKenzie | Allan | M | Merewether High School |
Justine | Amin | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Belinda Gia Linh | An | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Patricia Ioana | Argeseanu | F | Girraween High School |
Olivia | Arkell | F | Roseville College |
Jessica | Arman | F | Stella Maris College |
Angus Leckie Robert | Armstrong | M | Homebush Boys High School |
Yasmin | Asar | F | Girraween High School |
Ian Thomas | Astalosh | M | St Patrick's Marist College |
Varun Singh | Aswal | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Nipun Randika | Athukorala | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Wasim | Awal | M | Fort Street High School |
Elissa Jayne | Ayling | F | Abbotsleigh |
Clare | Azzopardi | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Ragulan | Babeendran | M | Girraween High School |
Alexander | Babidge | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Ruvin Janaka Anushanga | Baddevithana | M | The King's School |
Henry Phillip Douglas | Badgery | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Seung Yup | Baek | M | Barker College |
Michelle Chung Kit | Bai | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jack | Baker | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Daniel Christie | Balzer | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Joseph | Bang | M | Northern Sydney Institute - North Sydney College |
Andy | Bao | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Chenchen | Bao | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Vaishnavi | Bapat | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Zoe | Barcelon | F | Girraween High School |
George | Barlin | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jonathan Mayer Vern | Barnett | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Amber Jade | Barney | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Lucca | Barone-Peters | M | Smiths Hill High School |
Isabella | Barrett | F | MacKillop College, Bathurst |
Indira Josephine | Barrow | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
William Lucas | Bartolo | M | Newtown High School of Performing Arts |
Nicholas | Batchelor | M | The Scots College |
Sean | Batongbacal | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Anna-Louise | Bayfield | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Rachael Ka Yan | Bayliss-Chan | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Patrick | Bell | M | Smiths Hill High School |
Nicholas James | Benecke | M | St Ignatius' College |
Samuel | Bennett-Lowe | M | Gosford High School |
Matthew | Bennett | M | Newcastle Grammar School |
Marcus Alexander | Berkley | M | Barker College |
Ryan | Berman | M | Moriah College |
Timothy Ace | Berney-Gibson | M | Barker College |
Peyton | Bernhardt | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Nikita Gillian | Besseling | F | Barker College |
Ankita | Bhakta | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Ameya | Bhanushali | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Uddhav | Bhargava | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Sachin | Bhat | M | Girraween High School |
Yumi | Bhattarai | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Jessica | Bi | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Lachlan Thomas | Birt | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Christopher | Bissett | M | Asquith Boys High School |
Carla | Blackman | F | Reddam House |
Sarah | Black | F | Roseville College |
Stephanie Gwenda Marie | Blair | F | Abbotsleigh |
Michael Arthur | Bleasdale | M | Barker College |
Oliver | Bogdanovski | M | Rouse Hill Anglican College |
Adam | Boidin | M | Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown |
Lucy Anne | Booth | F | Abbotsleigh |
Jack | Boreham | M | Waverley College |
Jonathan Nicholas Bate | Borg | M | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Erin Rose | Bourke | F | Duval High School |
Jacinta Sinead | Bowman | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Alexandra | Boyling | F | Menai High School |
Venthan Sivasambu | Brabaakaran | M | The King's School |
Matthew Isaac | Brand | M | St Ives High School |
Maddison | Breen | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Julia May | Brieger | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Lachlan | Brimson | M | St Aloysius' College |
Olivia | Brooks | F | Kinross Wolaroi School |
Jessica Scarlet | Broomfield | F | Abbotsleigh |
Georgia Rose | Brown | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Kinsella | Bruck | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Yelana | Bryant | F | St Francis Xavier's College |
Finn Francis | Bryson | M | Fort Street High School |
Shaun | Buckton | M | Marcellin College |
Dominic | Bui Viet | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Matthew | Burke | M | The Scots College |
Joshua | Burnard | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Christopher | Burnitt | M | Newcastle Grammar School |
Zachary James Gale | Burns | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Justin Hoye | Cai | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Margaret | Cai | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Vaishnavi | Calisa | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Matthew | Campbell | M | Kellyville High School |
Kimbrian | Canavan | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Nicolas Paolo | Canete | M | St Andrews College |
David | Cantwell | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Brooke Liu | Cao | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nick Lee | Cao | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Max Read Stefan | Carter | M | Knox Grammar School |
Natalie Lauren | Carter | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Alan | Cen | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Matthew Zhao | Cen | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Stephanie | Centorame | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Ethan | Chai | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Riley | Champion | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Sophie Margaretha | Champion | F | Abbotsleigh |
Alex | Chan | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Chris Yuk Toi | Chan | M | St Ignatius' College |
Christopher | Chan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Vaibhav | Chandani | M | Marist College Kogarah |
Sandea | Chandrakumar | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Garnet | Chan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Edward Hoi-Fan | Chang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Justin James | Chan | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Shen Fa | Chan | M | Randwick Boys High School |
Steven Fong | Chan | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Indianna | Chant | F | St Francis De Sales Regional College |
Katrina Hing | Chau | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Michael Vinh Phu | Chau | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Alan | Chen | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Angela An Jie | Chen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Christopher | Chen | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Christopher | Chen | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Christopher Ray | Chen | M | Sydney Boys High School |
David | Chen | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Emily | Chen | F | Merewether High School |
Felicity Anne Yi Wen | Cheng | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Ray | Cheng | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Sonia | Cheng | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Hannah | Chen | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Henry Ying Jie | Chen | M | Fort Street High School |
Kathy | Chen | F | Meriden School |
Kevin | Chen | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Maria Wynona Louise | Chen | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Nelson | Chen | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Pengyu | Chen | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Tong | Chen | M | Reddam House |
Wen Quan Matthew | Chen | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Wendy Wenyi | Chen | F | Abbotsleigh |
Xin | Chen | F | Girraween High School |
Zhuo | Chen | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Anja | Cherry | F | Cronulla High School |
Benedict | Cheung | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Daniel Ho Yan | Cheung | M | Girraween High School |
Winnie | Cheung | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Daaron | Chiu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ifrit Wardah | Chowdhury | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Howard Ho-Cheung | Chow | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Lauren | Choy | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Sophia | Chrysanthos | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Kenric Ji | Chui | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Mathew | Chu | M | De La Salle College, Revesby Heights |
Rozella | Chum | F | Mary MacKillop Catholic College |
Rachael | Chung | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Alexander Wen Tzen | Chye | M | Barker College |
Hannah | Clare | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
William | Clarke | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Michelle Mee Sam | Clark | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Nathan Johnson | Cleary | M | Merewether High School |
Brennan | Clody | M | Reddam House |
Madeleine Elizabeth | Clunies-Ross | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Ashley Clare | Colaco | F | Caringbah High School |
Philomena | Colagiuri | F | Santa Sabina College |
Taniya Elizabeth | Coldham | F | Abbotsleigh |
Mitchell | Cole | M | Newcastle Grammar School |
Laura Justine | Colenbrander | F | Barker College |
Daniel | Collins | M | St Aloysius' College |
Sarah | Collison | F | Ascham School |
Lauren | Commeignes | F | St Ursula's College |
Steve George | Comninos | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Caitlin | Condon | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Robert Mitchell | Cook | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Julia | Cooney | F | Ascham School |
Ewan Shanks | Coopey | M | Pittwater High School |
Azrael Jade | Cosgrove | F | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) |
David | Costantino | M | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
India | Coultas | F | Wenona School |
Dominic | Cox | M | International Grammar School |
Madeleine | Cox | F | St Ursula's College |
Alexander | Coyle | M | Marist College North Shore |
Aurora | Crain | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Courtney Jade | Cross | F | Macarthur Anglican School |
Jack | Crossing | M | Marist College Eastwood |
Kaitlyn Elle O'Connor | Crowe | F | Abbotsleigh |
Mariah | Crowe | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Jordan | Cruice | M | Patrician Brothers' College Blacktown |
Sarah | D'Arcy | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Charmaine | D'Souza | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Imogen Maria | D'Souza | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Elizabeth | Daher | F | St Ursula's College |
Marianne | Daher | F | Tangara School for Girls |
Ann | Dai | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jessica | Dai | F | Sydney Girls High School |
James | Dainton | M | St Aloysius' College |
Konstandinos | Dalianas | M | Girraween High School |
Lillian Jane | Dalton | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Lilly | Dam | F | Randwick Girls High School |
Nicholas Vu Hoan | Dang | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Joseph | Daniele | M | Freeman Catholic College |
Lovana | Daniel | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Emilio | Dankha | M | Westfields Sports High School |
Stephanie | Dan | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Madison Josephine | Darnell | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Kyle Emmanuel | David | M | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Brandon | Davis | M | St Patrick's College Sutherland |
Jack Mitchell | Davis | M | Barker College |
Ruebena | Dawes | F | Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College |
Hannah | de Rijk | F | William Branwhite Clarke College |
Anna | Della Marta | F | Ascham School |
Sandy Wanqiao | Deng | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Brady James | Dent-McClean | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Robert Lachlan | Deppeler | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Kimberly | Derramas | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Vansh | Desai | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Vinit Jignesh | Desai | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Pearl | Dhaliwal | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Rohan | Dharni | M | Epping Boys High School |
Matthew James | Di Meglio | M | Caringbah High School |
Adriana Rebecca | Dinh-Tram | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Caitlin | Divani | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Bianca Paige Angelique | Doff | F | Kambala |
Hannah | Doherty | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
John | Do | M | St Maroun's College |
Michael | Do | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Colin | Dong | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Lillian | Dong | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Laurel | Donnelly | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Zac Kevin | Dragan | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Filip | Drazovic | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Janek Otto | Drevikovsky | M | Fort Street High School |
Katherine Jane | Driscoll | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Elizabeth Kate | Duggan | F | Abbotsleigh |
Kate Shannon | Duke | F | Kambala |
Kevin | Du | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Alexander | Duller | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Emma Katherine | Duncan | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Caillie | Dunne | F | Wenona School |
Manjekah Tara | Dunn | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Nicholas | Dunn | M | St Joseph's College |
Tom | Du | M | Sydney Boys High School |
William | Du | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Zara Clare | Dwyer | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Zachary | Edelstein | M | Cranbrook School |
MacKenzie Devon | Edgington | F | Macarthur Anglican School |
Brian Jiajun | Ee | M | Reddam House |
Jamaica | Eisner | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Agatha | Elep | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Bailey Patrick Stephen | Elith | M | St Ignatius' College |
Timothy | Enderby | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Isobel | English | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Jessica Paula | Epstein | F | Kambala |
Pelin | Ersoy | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Mia | Evans-Liauw | F | Ascham School |
Brittany | Evat | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Liam Frederick | Fairgrieve | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Ray Kaide | Fang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Leo | Fan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Yu | Fan | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Edward | Farley | M | St Aloysius' College |
Bianca | Farmakis | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Francis John | Farrell | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
George Charles | Farrugia | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Joshua | Favetti | M | Marist College Kogarah |
James Connor | Feggans | M | Caringbah High School |
Sifan | Fei | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Henry Jinheng | Feng | M | Cranbrook School |
Robert Hamilton | Ferguson | M | Knox Grammar School |
Florence Laura Sarah | Fermanis | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Rashmi | Fernando | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Sumal Devruwin | Fernando | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Kate | Ferreira | F | Arden Anglican School |
Emma | Finkelstein | F | Moriah College |
Ella | Finney | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Henry Charles | Fisher | M | St Ignatius' College |
Oliver James | Fisher | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Madison Zaida | Fitzpatrick | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Marlowe McCullagh | Fitzpatrick | M | Fort Street High School |
Ellen | Flaherty | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Aki | Flame | M | Newington College |
Emily | Flanagan | F | Meriden School |
Hannah | Flannery | F | Xavier Catholic College Ballina |
Jake | Flax | M | Moriah College |
James Robert | Fleming | M | Newington College |
Anna Bridget | Fletcher | F | Meriden School |
Yvette Erica | Flory | F | Model Farms High School |
Eliza | Fogl | F | Roseville College |
Matthew | Fong | M | Blakehurst High School |
Hannah Marie | Forde | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Kerri Ann | Foweraker | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Peter | Francis | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Emma Louise | Frederiksen | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Olivia Claire | Freund | F | Merewether High School |
Bolwen | Fu | M | Fort Street High School |
Lucy Mieke | Fuchter | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Daniel | Full | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Brendan David | Fulton | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Eliza | Fulton | F | St Mary Star of the Sea College |
Isabella Claire | Fulton | F | Newtown High School of Performing Arts |
Albert | Fung | M | St Johns Park High School |
Dominic Kwan Shing | Fung | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Kheira | Gabsi | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Andrew | Gad | M | St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College |
Emiliana Victoria | Gallego | F | Chatswood High School |
Sarah Chun Chu | Gan-Brown | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Karen | Gan | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Andrew | Gao | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Pinyan | Gao | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Tina | Gao | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
David | Gardiner | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Ashlee Louise | Gardner | F | Penrith High School |
Regie Anne | Gardoce | F | Cerdon College |
Shirali | Garga | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Tushaar | Garg | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jason David | Garrett | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Thomas | Garrety | M | Holy Spirit College |
Anna Camille Bresic | Geason | F | Meriden School |
Zachary Nathan | Gee | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Adelina Mary | Gendi | F | St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College |
Stephanie | Georges | F | Trinity Catholic College |
Viktoriya Ivanova | Gerova | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Sophie | Ge | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Sally | Ghattas | F | St Catherine's School |
Eloise Joy | Gibbs | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Krista | Gibson | F | Roseville College |
Thomas Xavier | Gibson | M | Cranbrook School |
Brittany | Gilchrist | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Brodie Frank | Gillieatt | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Evangeline | Ginnivan | F | The Scots School Albury |
Emma | Gleeson | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Harry | Godber | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Mario | Goebl | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jack | Gohl | M | St Joseph's College |
James Andrew | Goldsmith | M | Concord High School |
Eric | Gonzales | M | Marist College Eastwood |
Bella | Gooch | F | St John's College |
Benjamin Thomas | Goodnow | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Sean Tareq | Goodwin | M | Barker College |
Varun | Gopi | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Leigh | Gordon | F | Moriah College |
Mitchell Joseph | Gordon | M | Barker College |
Matthew Bruce | Gore | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Claire Judith | Gorman | F | Caringbah High School |
Brent | Gosling | M | Korowal School |
Calla | Gould-Whaley | F | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
Vanessa | Goundry | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Georgia | Gow | F | Henry Kendall High School |
Abhishek | Goyal | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ankit | Goyal | M | East Hills Boys High School |
Jennifer | Grabs | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Emily Alice | Graham | F | Girraween High School |
Jake Thomas | Graham | M | Merewether High School |
Stephanie Elizabeth | Graham | F | Abbotsleigh |
Eilis | Grainger | F | Bethany College |
Lara Cristina | Gray | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Casey | Green | F | Kellyville High School |
Claudia | Greenhalgh | F | Wenona School |
Jessica | Grissell | F | Xavier Catholic College Ballina |
Olivia | Grivas | F | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
Kyle | Gross | M | Masada College |
Kennith Haozhi | Gu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Katherine | Guo | F | St George Girls High School |
Aneesh Curran | Gupta | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Rhea | Gu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Royce | Gu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Joseph James Edward | Gurr | M | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) |
Paul | Habashy | M | Homebush Boys High School |
Laura | Haddad | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Robert | Halbich | M | Oxford Falls Grammar School |
Kate | Haldane | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Isabella | Haley | F | Stella Maris College |
Lachlan | Hallab | M | St Paul's Catholic College |
Brinley | Hall | F | St Ursula's College |
Brendan Yuguo | Hancox | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Fred de Meur | Hanmer | M | St Ignatius' College |
Anthony John | Hannigan | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Charles | Harper | M | The Scots College |
Claudia Lee | Harper | F | Killara High School |
Julian | Harris | M | St Luke's Grammar School |
Samantha | Hartley | F | Wenona School |
Patrick Thomas | Hartsuyker | M | Merewether High School |
Aaron Samin | Hassan | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Tiffany Gia Van | Ha | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Sean Geoffrey | Hatten | M | Newington College |
Alexia | Hatziplis-Photios | F | Kambala |
Timothy Lucas | Hauptman | M | Newington College |
Michael Ivo M | Hauser | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Farah Joy | Hawila | F | Malek Fahd Islamic School |
Emma | Hayman | F | Mount St Benedict College |
William | Hayward | M | St Francis De Sales Regional College |
Harry John | Head | M | Cranbrook School |
George | He | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Rachel | Henderson | F | Scone Grammar School |
Jonathon | Hetherington | M | Waverley College |
Ella | Hide | F | Central Coast Grammar School |
Sarah Elise | Hilton | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Sara | Hirner | F | Moriah College |
Alastair | Hirsch | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Maria | Hoang | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Lachlan Edward | Hobill Cole | M | Barker College |
Rachel Louise | Holland | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Benjamin Frank | Hollebon | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Dugald William | Holloway | M | Cranbrook School |
James | Holloway | M | St Aloysius' College |
Thomas Robert | Holman | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Natalie | Holton | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Natalie Kaye | Ho | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Bethany | Hooper | F | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Sharon Ying Yi | Ho | F | St George Girls High School |
Timothy | Ho | M | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
Bowrun | Hou | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Xiao Xi | Hou | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Antonia Kate | Howard | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Hannah | Howard | F | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
Madeline Dawn | Howard | F | Caringbah High School |
Richard | Howe | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Belinda | Hua | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Arthur Zi Yang | Huang | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Emily | Huang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jasmin Wen Qi | Huang | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Jessica | Huang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lisa | Huang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Lorna | Huang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Patty | Huang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Stephen Zi Yang | Huang | M | Fort Street High School |
Weivan | Huang | M | St Dominic's College |
William Jia Hao | Huang | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Timothy | Hughes | M | St Aloysius' College |
Katrina | Hunt | F | Roseville College |
Heloise | Hurst | F | De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla |
Daniel | Hurwood | M | William Branwhite Clarke College |
Rutaba | Hussain | F | Alpha Omega Senior College |
Stuart Michael | Hutton | M | Newington College |
Quy-Susan | Huynh | F | Penrith High School |
David Mina | Ibrahim | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Harlan | Ikin | M | Chatswood High School |
Emily | Illek | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Riley Tian Li | Irwin | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Simon Rhys | Ivimey | M | Barker College |
Nicholas Norman | Jackman | M | The King's School |
Tamar | Jacobs | F | Moriah College |
Jasmine | Jaffar | F | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Neil | Jain | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Kayd | Jama | M | Alpha Omega Senior College |
Calum | James | M | St Joseph's College |
Hugh | Jameson | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Victoria | James | F | De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla |
Claudia | Jankelow | F | Moriah College |
Sami George | Jarrous | M | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Mudith Lakshitha | Jayasekara | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Aathmika | Jeyakumaran | F | Girraween High School |
Kevin | Jia | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Si Si | Jia | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Helen | Jin | F | St George Girls High School |
Huiyi | Jin | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Tayla | Joel | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Charles David | Johnston | M | Barker College |
Daniel Robert | Johnston | M | Albury High School |
Noah | Johnston | M | Gosford High School |
Sam James | Johnston | M | The Armidale School |
Samantha | Jolly | F | Tomaree High School |
Jeremy Valentine | Jones | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Zachary | Jones | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Alex | Joule | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Sally | Judson | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Ryan | Jusuf | M | IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School |
Sarah | Kabir | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Shane | Kadish | M | Moriah College |
Dimitra | Kalamvokis | F | MLC School |
Varghese | Kallukalam | M | Girraween High School |
Clara | Kang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jason Jungu | Kang | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Shreya | Kanibaglu | F | Chatswood High School |
Sandra Sonia | Kanjian | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Rachel | Kapoor | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Dar'ya | Kartashova | F | St Ives High School |
Sowmiya | Karthikeyan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jaspreet | Kaur | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jasveen | Kaur | F | Girraween High School |
Edwina Elizabeth | Keen | F | St John's College |
Hannah Rose | Kelly | F | Abbotsleigh |
Charlotte | Kench | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Nicholas | Kennedy | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Stefanie | Kenyon | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Yvette | Keong | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Ella | Kerr | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Harris James | Kershaw | M | Barker College |
Priti | Khatiwada | F | Trinity Catholic College |
Jonathan | Khonasti | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Mona | Khoshkhesal | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Isabella | Khoudair | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Matthew James | Killeen | M | Crestwood High School |
Hyungseok John | Kim | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Kevin H W | Kim | M | Knox Grammar School |
Min Seok (Martin) | Kim | M | Newington College |
Peter Kyusung | Kim | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Steven | Kim | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sungho | Kim | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Brianna | King | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Henri Leonard | King | M | St Ignatius' College |
Imogen | King | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Joshua | Kirsh | M | Moriah College |
Isobel | Knight | F | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
Dominic | Kocx | M | St Joseph's College |
Celine Yuen Kuan | Kok | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Kimiyasu Mickey | Kondo | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Carol | Kong | F | Killara High School |
Vivian | Kong | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Adam Balint | Konya | M | Moorebank High School |
May Kwan | Koo | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Victoria | Kougias | F | Santa Sabina College |
William | Ko | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Kieren Rudi | Kresevic | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Rebecca | Kriesler | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Juhi | Krishnaswamy | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Alex Zecheng | Kuang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Eliza | Kuang | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Abidev | Kuhasri | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Roshan Daniele | Kumarage | M | Fort Street High School |
William | Kuswanto | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Rebecca Jocelyn | Kwan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Gideon Manhin | Kwok | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Toto | Kwok | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Grant | Kynaston | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Benjamin | Kyriazis | M | St Aloysius' College |
Maria | La Rocca | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Edwin | Lai | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Matthew | Lai | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Alexander | Lam | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Andrew Hong | Lam | M | Carlingford High School |
Ainslie | Lambourne | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Brian Yung-Cheung | Lam | M | St Pius X College |
Angela | Lambros | F | Ascham School |
Daniel | Lam | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jessica Yee Tung | Lam | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Charles Joseph | Lancaster | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Bethany Jean | Lane | F | Abbotsleigh |
Madeleine Jane | Langsworth | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Sophie | Large | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Della | Latif | F | Glenwood High School |
Josiah Ho Fai | Lau | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Kohen Hon | Lau | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Victor Sieng Long | Lau | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
William Patrick Watts | Lawless | M | St Ignatius' College |
Amelia Anne | Lazberger | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Maddison | Leach | F | St Patrick's College Sutherland |
Imogen Sian | Learmonth | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Amanda | Lee | F | Fort Street High School |
Caitlin | Lee | F | Wenona School |
Christina | Lee | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Diana Dah Young | Lee | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Gloria Kwo Wing | Lee | F | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus |
Jacky | Lee | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Joanna | Lee | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Kevin | Lee | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Li-Hsien | Lee | F | Ascham School |
Lokgei | Lee | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Menolly Si-Min | Lee | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sasha | Lee | F | Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School |
Yuna | Lee | F | Fort Street High School |
Alexander Ciaran | Lekovic | M | Caringbah High School |
Lara Nhu-Chi | Le | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Alasdair William | Leslie | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Thomas Ngoc Bao | Le | M | Sefton High School |
Driscilla | Lettieri | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Carmen | Leung | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Ngar Wing Alice | Leung | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sophie | Lewis | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Tobias | Lewis | M | St Aloysius' College |
Ian | Liang | M | Parramatta High School |
Michael | Liang | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Vincent | Liang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sydney | Liao | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Cindy Yolendy | Liauw | F | IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School |
Claire Qing Rui | Li | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jack Anthony | Liell-Cock | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Hosea | Liem | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Chantelle | Liew | F | Brigidine College Randwick |
Hao Tian | Li | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jenny Yanrong | Li | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Leanne | Li | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Liam Zues | Li | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Amanda Wai Ling | Lim | F | Chatswood High School |
Lily | Lim | F | St Johns Park High School |
Max Seok Hyung | Lim | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Melanie | Lim | F | St Johns Park High School |
Qi Xuan | Lim | M | Cumberland High School |
Sarah Carmen | Lim | F | Abbotsleigh |
Joss Benjamin | Lines | M | Cranbrook School |
Bronte Georgia | Linich | F | St Francis Xavier's College |
James | Lin | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jessica Yan Qi | Lin | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Kayla | Lin | F | Fort Street High School |
Kevin Lawrence | Lin | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Erin | Links | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Lucy | Lin | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nina | Lin | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Noelle | Lin | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Shirley | Lin | F | St George Girls High School |
Silvia Suet Yee | Lin | F | St George Girls High School |
Yu-Hsien | Lin | M | The Scots College |
Ziqian Macy | Lin | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Ray | Li | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Rebecca | Li | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Richard | Li | M | St Pius X College |
Sherrington | Li | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Adam | Liskowski | M | Moriah College |
Sylvia | Li | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Simon Patrick Owen | Litchfield | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Adele Chunyu | Liu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Andrew Ilin | Liu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Benjamin | Liu | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Donna | Liu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Eric | Liu | M | Girraween High School |
James Yang | Liu | M | The King's School |
Jenny | Liu | F | MLC School |
Pai | Liu | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Victor | Liu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Weber | Liu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Xinyuan (Cindy) | Liu | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Yang | Liu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
William | Li | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Zihan | Li | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Katrina Jane | Lloyd | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Alexander | Lo | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Brigette | Lo | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Calvin | Lo | M | Hoxton Park High School |
Mark | Loga | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Allan | Loi | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Sarah Louise | Lombardi | F | St George Girls High School |
Ned Paul | Loneragan | M | St Ignatius' College |
Deborah | Lowenstein | F | Killara High School |
Sheina Yong Xin | Low | F | Abbotsleigh |
Simone | Luca | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Daniel | Lu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Edmond | Lu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Joyce Jiayi | Lu | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Phil Yi Jun | Lu | M | Fort Street High School |
Raymond Yi Hao | Lu | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Vanessa | Lu | F | Macarthur Girls High School |
Kevin | Luxa | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Harry Sam | MacGibbon | M | Cranbrook School |
Phoebe | MacIntosh-Evans | F | Ascham School |
Corinne | Mack | F | St Leo's Catholic College |
Samantha Paloma | Mackenzie | F | Killara High School |
Laura | Mack | F | MLC School |
Alistair Donald | MacLennan | M | Knox Grammar School |
Elisheva | Madar | F | Emanuel School |
Duncan Wen Xin | Ma | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Georgiana Li-Wen | Ma | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Manesha Estelle | Mahendran | F | Fort Street High School |
Muntaser | Mahmud | M | Penrith High School |
Thomas James | Mahony | M | Cranbrook School |
Catherine | Mai | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Enrico | Mainas | M | Conservatorium High School |
Crystal | Mak | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Joanna Hoi-Kei | Mak | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Mannat | Malhi | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Lilian | Ma | F | Meriden School |
Michael | Manansala | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Tissiana | Mangialavori | F | De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla |
Daniel John | Mansour | M | Great Lakes College Senior Campus |
Andrew | Manton-Hall | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Yu Peng | Man | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Dora Xinyuan | Mao | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Holly | Marchant | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Madeleine | Markson | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Nicholas | Marston | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Isabella Florence | Martin | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Akshat | Marwah | M | St Joseph's College |
Ravi | Marwah | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jacob | Masina | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jonathon Andrew | Mathews | M | Knox Grammar School |
Xiaowen | Ma | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jehannah | May | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Sarah | Maynard | F | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
Stella Bridget | Maynard | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Katelyn Alice | Mazzochi | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Caitlin | McCartney | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jessica | McClatchy | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Ryan Edward | McClue | M | Blaxland High School |
Gina | McCullagh | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Lucy Margaret | McDonald | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Kate Erin | McFarlane | F | Riverside Girls High School |
Rachel | McInerney | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Phillip | McKay | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Isobel | McKenzie | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Isabella Mairi Georgia | McKinlay | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Jackson | McKinley | M | St John Bosco College |
Douglas Robert | McKnight | M | Epping Boys High School |
Angus | McLean-Smith | M | St Augustine's College Sydney |
Catriona Diane | McLennan | F | Abbotsleigh |
Georgia Ann | Meagher | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
David Michael | Medveczky | M | Penrith High School |
Lars | Mellick | M | Xavier Catholic College Ballina |
Daniel | Menezes | M | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Brooke | Menzies | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Cameron | Menzies | M | St Gregory's College Campbelltown |
Joshua | Merritt | M | Newcastle Grammar School |
Jayson | Metham | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Rebecca | Metzger | F | Moriah College |
Emma | Meyer | F | Reddam House |
Yueyue | Miao | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Isla Talia | Miller | F | Fort Street High School |
Lucy Elizabeth | Miller | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Emma Louise | Millican | F | Abbotsleigh |
Madison Rose | Mills | F | Kambala |
Thomas Alexander | Mills | M | Cranbrook School |
Bayan | Minasian | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Byeong-Yoon | Min | M | Epping Boys High School |
Daniella | Mirels | F | Moriah College |
Uma | Mishra | F | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
Alessandra | Mitchell | F | Wenona School |
Alex | Mitchell | M | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
Milena | Mitic | F | Girraween High School |
Julian | Mok | M | The King's School |
Melissa Kezia | Mo | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Michelle Yiren | Mo | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Daniel | Mooney | M | The Scots College |
Madison | Mooney | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Harrison James | Moore | M | Knox Grammar School |
Sam | Moraitis | M | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Olivia | Morris | F | Moriah College |
Tobias James | Morrison | M | Ashfield Boys High School |
Benjamin Kenneth | Moss | M | Knox Grammar School |
Alexandra | Motbey | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Poppy | Mountjoy | F | Roseville College |
Kevork Simon | Mouradian | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Bradley | Mowlam | M | Mount Carmel Catholic High School |
Benjamin Jack | Munns | M | Caringbah High School |
Madeleine | Munns | F | Roseville College |
Jack | Munro | M | Gosford High School |
Saimurooban | Muralidaran | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sanjushree | Murali | F | Girraween High School |
Veronica Evelyn Lyn | Murdoch | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Sarah Louise | Mushan | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Eloise | Myatt | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Robert Andrew | Myers | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Eddie Samuel | Najm | M | Cranbrook School |
Puneet | Nanda | M | Fort Street High School |
India | Nash | F | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
Alexandra | Natale | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Ravi | Nayyar | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jad | Nazha | M | St Leo's Catholic College |
Alexandra | Neale | F | Arden Anglican School |
Bridget Anastasia | Neave-Cowley | F | Merewether High School |
Alexandra Louise | Neave | F | Engadine High School |
Brigid | Nelmes | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Mark | Nerwich | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Scott Huntley | Nevison | M | Barker College |
Jasmyn Adeline-Joy | Newton | F | Nowra High School |
Justin Yan Ting | Ng | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Elisa | Nguyen | F | Mount St Joseph Milperra |
Jacqueline | Nguyen | F | Cerdon College |
Jasmine | Nguyen | F | Cabramatta High School |
Jessie Thao | Nguyen | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Jimmy Lam Van | Nguyen | M | Bonnyrigg High School |
Kimberly | Nguyen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Leon | Nguyen | M | St Johns Park High School |
Lucy | Nguyen | F | St George Girls High School |
Maria Phuong Thi | Nguyen | F | Sefton High School |
Thu Jessica | Nguyen | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Valerie Ting-Yan | Ng | F | Abbotsleigh |
Danny | Nheu | M | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield |
Liam John | Nieuwland | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Kathy | Ni | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Benjamin | Nissen | M | St Aloysius' College |
Yutong | Niu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Declan Gwyn Watkins | Noble | M | Epping Boys High School |
Mary-Anne Rossi | Nolan | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
William D | North | M | Knox Grammar School |
Andre | Nunez | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Mark | Nuttall | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Casuarina | O'Brien | F | St Columba Anglican School |
Matthew | O'Brien | M | St Aloysius' College |
Sarah Caroline | O'Brien | F | Abbotsleigh |
Katherine Kewen | O'Chee | F | Tempe High School |
Emily | O'Connell | F | Stella Maris College |
Ronan | O'Hara | M | Marcellin College |
Benjamin Edwin | O'Mara | M | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Bethany Rachel | O'Neill | F | Castle Hill High School |
Nicholas | O'Neill | M | St Gregory's College Campbelltown |
Rebecca | Odewahn | F | Aquinas Catholic College |
Patrick | Oh | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Janeda | Ong | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Yong Li | Ong | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Anthony | Ooi | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Alexander | Orsmond | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Per Erik Krister | Ostman | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Michelle | Ou | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Dannielle | Ovens | F | Reddam House |
Samantha Rose | Page | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus |
Hannah | Palfreyman | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Claudia | Palic | F | Gilroy Catholic College |
Sita Sally | Paling | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Dael | Palte | M | Masada College |
Panayiotis | Panaretos | M | Cranbrook School |
Hillary Han Fanne | Pan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kajanan | Parameshwaran | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Vishal | Parikh | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Chang Ha Michael | Park | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Anneka Emily | Parker | F | Abbotsleigh |
Lucy Rose | Parker | F | Killara High School |
Sam Aaron | Parkinson | M | Epping Boys High School |
Jeong In | Park | M | Newington College |
Ashwen | Parthiban | M | Australian International School Malaysia |
Stephen Ernest | Payne | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Hugh Keith | Pearce | M | Fort Street High School |
Madeleine | Pearman | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Imogen Zoe | Pearson | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Jade Kimberley | Pearson | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Olivia | Peck | F | St Columba Anglican School |
Alec | Peng | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
David | Peng | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yan | Peng | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Luke Noel | Pereira | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Sebastian | Perry | M | St Aloysius' College |
Alice Victoria | Petch | F | Abbotsleigh |
Alexander Wiremu | Petrie | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Luke David | Petschack | M | The King's School |
Cindy | Pham | F | Sefton High School |
Isabella Thuy-Linh V | Pham | F | St George Girls High School |
James Phuc | Pham | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Katie Anh Truc | Pham | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Samuel Ducquy | Pham | M | Sydney Boys High School |
David | Phan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kar Yee | Phoon | F | Carlingford High School |
Madeleine | Picard | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Daniel | Pires | M | Blaxland High School |
David | Pittavino | M | Freeman Catholic College |
Hannah Emily | Plater | F | Byron Bay High School |
Aaron | Ponnampalam | M | St Leo's Catholic College |
Ian Wei | Por | M | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
James Peter | Poulos | M | Knox Grammar School |
Ian Neville | Powell | M | Knox Grammar School |
Rebekah Valerie | Power | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Madhu Prita | Prakash | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Nirodhi Pankaja | Premachandra | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Parami Thathsarani | Premachandra | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Caterina | Presutti | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jana Rebecca Curtis | Pretorius | F | Abbotsleigh |
Alexia | Psaltis | F | Hunter School of Performing Arts |
Mackenzie James | Purbrick | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Ulla Maike | Purcal | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Sophie | Putt | F | MLC School |
Eric | Qian | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Li Zhou | Qiang | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Helena | Qian | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Anne | Qi | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Jewel | Qi | F | Meriden School |
David | Qiu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Michelle | Qiu | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Alan | Quan | M | Sydney Grammar School |
William | Qu | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Julia | Racheha | F | Santa Sabina College |
Nicole | Rademeyer | F | William Branwhite Clarke College |
Mark | Rafla | M | St Mary and St Mina's Coptic Orthodox College |
Kalyan | Raguram | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Pratik | Raichurkar | M | Girraween High School |
Nicholas | Rainnie | M | St Joseph's College |
Sai Ram | Ramisetty | M | Albury High School |
Annabel Clare Alison | Ramsay | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Tahmina Farah | Rashid | F | Girraween High School |
Mark | Rasmussen | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Angel | Rauniyar | F | Macarthur Girls High School |
Prashanthi | Raviraj | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Nicola | Ray | F | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
Karosham | Reddy | M | Rosebank College |
James Thyne | Reid | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Alexander | Reisin | M | Emanuel School |
Elizabeth | Repin | F | Xavier Catholic College Ballina |
Christine Yoovin | Rho | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Charlotte Rachel | Richards | F | Reddam House |
Peter Colin | Richardson | M | Cranbrook School |
Mohammad | Ridha | M | Alpha Omega Senior College |
Hugh | Riisfeldt | M | St Aloysius' College |
Georgia | Roberts | F | The Illawarra Grammar School |
Samantha | Roberts | F | St Ursula's College |
Zaira | Rocchi | F | Mount St Benedict College |
Hayden de Courcy | Rolls | M | St Pius X College |
Marco | Rosario | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Thea Ashleigh | Ross | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Stephanie | Rowell | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Michelle | Royters | F | Smiths Hill High School |
Pauline | Russett | F | Santa Sabina College |
Savanna | Russo | F | St Ursula's College |
Harriet | Rutherfurd | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Callum | Ryan | M | St Aloysius' College |
Lucas Beaumont | Ryan | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Nicholas Gibson | Ryan | M | St Ignatius' College |
Siobhan Eilish | Ryan | F | Fort Street High School |
Dinu | Sadadcharan | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Siddharth | Saigal | M | Penrith High School |
Chloe | Saker | F | Mount St Benedict College |
Shihani | Samaranayake | F | William Branwhite Clarke College |
Nishan | Samarasinghe | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Benjamin | Sandercock | M | The Hills Grammar School |
Shivani | Sankaran | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Rafid | Sarker | M | Homebush Boys High School |
Shobiga | Sarvananda | F | Girraween High School |
Jathuran | Sathiyamoorthy | M | Girraween High School |
Matthew William | Saunders | M | Knox Grammar School |
Zoe Ellen | Saunders | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Michael | Sawang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Megan | Scheffers | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Valerie | Schlosberg | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Lauren Maree | Scott | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Veronica Frances | Sebesfi | F | Abbotsleigh |
Zara | Seidler | F | Moriah College |
Jason | Sengmany | M | Macquarie Fields High School |
Shelby | Sewak | F | East Hills Girls Technology High School |
Divya Poras | Shah | F | Macarthur Girls High School |
Hassan | Shaikh | M | Richard Johnson Anglican School |
Grace Laura | Shalders | F | Penrith High School |
Saad | Shams Bin Shaheen | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
William Yuan Kai | Shang | M | The King's School |
Daniel Yi Jie | Shao | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Lokesh Dutt | Sharma | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Kartikeya | Shastri | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Alan | Shenfield | M | Emanuel School |
Ke | Shen | M | Chatswood High School |
Isobel | Shepherd Shaw | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Kendall Grace | Shepherd | F | Abbotsleigh |
Oskar | Sherry | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Kevin | Shi | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Soo-Min | Shim | F | Abbotsleigh |
Jacintha | Shina | F | Santa Sabina College |
Rocky | Shi | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Gajan | Shivaramanan | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Katherine | Shliapnikoff | F | Meriden School |
Barton | Shteinman | M | Emanuel School |
Karina | Shum | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Zoe | Sigalla | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Jacob | Silove | M | Emanuel School |
James | Sindone | M | St Aloysius' College |
Sasha | Singer | F | Reddam House |
Ashwin | Singh | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Joshua Patrick | Sinn | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sue Maye | Siow | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Diana Udanie | Siriwardena | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jacqueline | Sirmai | F | Emanuel School |
Andrew | Siu | M | Girraween High School |
Saravanan | Sivakumar | M | Girraween High School |
Tharani | Sivananthan | F | Girraween High School |
Ajay Gouthaman | Sivanathan | M | The King's School |
Geena | Skow | F | Xavier Catholic College Ballina |
Chelsea Beth | Slender | F | Reddam House |
Emily Rose | Small | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Natasha Kate | Small | F | Riverside Girls High School |
Georgia Anne | Smith | F | Abbotsleigh |
Jessica | Smith | F | Mount St Benedict College |
Daniel | Smuskowitz | M | Emanuel School |
Bryan | Soepardi | M | Newington College |
Bessie | Song | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Jennifer | Song | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Kay | Song | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Taeyoung | Son | M | Killara High School |
Adrian Mun Hing | Soo | M | Macquarie Fields High School |
Anushri | Sood | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Erica | Soon | F | Brigidine College Randwick |
Patrick | So | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Georgina | Soul | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Jordan | Southi | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jasmine | Spencer | F | St Mark's Catholic College |
Madeleine Jane | Spicer | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Michael Lee | Squires | M | Merewether High School |
Ragavi | Srikantha | F | Sefton High School |
Emma Louise | St John | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Thomas Sydney | St John | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Natalie | Stals | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Arabella | Stanley | F | Ascham School |
Peter Anthony | Stephens | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Ravi Alex | Stephens | M | Fort Street High School |
Joshua Joseph | Stewart | M | Newington College |
Konrad | Stilin | M | St Aloysius' College |
Angela Jane | Stoddard | F | Bega High School |
Aislinn Lindsay | Stokes | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
James | Stratton | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Courtney | Streeter | F | Nowra High School |
Paulus | Sujono | M | Pacific Hills Christian School |
Emma | Sullivan | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Nimalan | Sundaram | M | St Francis De Sales Regional College |
Jason Da | Sun | M | St Luke's Grammar School |
Ke | Sun | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Michael | Sun | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Stephanie | Sun | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Valerina | Sureshkumar | F | Penrith High School |
Suvini Nisansa | Suriyarachchi | F | St George Girls High School |
Shanda | Su | M | Killara High School |
Colin | Suvak | M | The Scots College |
Charlotte | Sved | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Myla | Swallow | F | The Hills Grammar School |
Liliana Minmin | Tai | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Sarri Habib | Talhami | M | Epping Boys High School |
Shani | Tal | F | Moriah College |
Kevin Ka Kit | Tam | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Angela | Tan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Michael | Tanazefti | M | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
Calida Ching-Man | Tang | F | Abbotsleigh |
Grace | Tang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Natalie | Tang | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Vivian | Tang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Xiao Jie | Tang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Austin | Tankiang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Sophia Hui Xian | Tan | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Trevor | Tan | M | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus |
Lily Li Qian | Tao | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Gianluca Michael | Taranto | M | St Ignatius' College |
Sahar | Tavakoli-Farahani | F | Carlingford High School |
Charles Richard | Taylor | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Hannah | Taylor | F | Ascham School |
Tony | Taylor | M | De La Salle College, Revesby Heights |
Ari | Tchetchenian | M | Marian Catholic College |
Nicholas | Teh | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jenny | Te | F | Canley Vale High School |
Madeline Alexandra | Temple | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Andrew | Thai | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Samara | Thambar | F | Merewether High School |
Meera | Thangarajah | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Arthur Benjamin | Thiele | M | Fort Street High School |
Ariane | Thierry | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Eugene | Thi | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Toby Michael | Thomas | M | Knox Grammar School |
Veronica Leigh | Thomson | F | Abbotsleigh |
Grace Hui Ling | Thong | F | Merewether High School |
Madison Jean | Thorne | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Matthew Peter | Thrush | M | St Marys Senior High School |
Kate Louise | Ticehurst | F | Winmalee High School |
Gemma Louise | Tierney | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Matthew Lucas | Timms | M | Concord High School |
Anjali | Tiscia | F | St Ursula's College |
Hayden | Tonazzi | M | Epping Boys High School |
Bianca | Ton | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Richard Suodong | Tong | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ann | Tran | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Christina Ngoc Han | Tran | F | Penrith High School |
Clinton | Tran | M | St Paul's Catholic College |
Debbie | Tran | F | St George Girls High School |
Edward | Trang | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Jennifer | Trang | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Kevin | Tran | M | Bonnyrigg High School |
Lewis Le Dinh | Tran | M | Fort Street High School |
Rachel | Tran | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Rosa | Tran | F | St Mary Star of the Sea College |
Steve Vy | Tran | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Theresa Thien Kim | Tran | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Vincent | Tran | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Emily | Tsang | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Ruby Mahvene | Tucker | F | The Riverina Anglican College |
Emma | Turner | F | MLC School |
Lily | Turpin | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Rebecca Louise | Tyler | F | Merewether High School |
Laurentiu Raul | Unguroiu | M | Ryde Secondary College |
Olivia Anne | Urbaniak | F | Abbotsleigh |
James George | Vallis | M | Trinity Grammar School |
Jett Philip | van der Wallen | M | Knox Grammar School |
Sam | Varian | M | International Grammar School |
Anthony Christopher | Vassil | M | Fort Street High School |
Pamela Demi | Vassil | F | Fort Street High School |
Aishwarya | Venkatesan | F | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
Harsha | Venkateshan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Alexandra | Verdicchio | F | Ascham School |
Damien | Vickovich | M | St Aloysius' College |
Julian Karl | Vidal | M | Byron Bay High School |
Miguel | Vila | M | Marcellin College |
Sarah | Vogel | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Cassandra | Vom | F | Girraween High School |
Theodora | Von Arnim | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Kurt | Von Hofe | M | Waverley College |
Emily | Vu | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Janine | Vu | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Chelsea May | Waddell | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Holly | Wadsworth | F | Ascham School |
Madeleine | Wainwright | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Sophie Magdelena | Wakefield | F | Pittwater High School |
Sarah | Wakeley | F | Roseville College |
Betrice Ellen Liet | Walker | F | Merewether High School |
Adelaide Pearl | Wallace | F | Abbotsleigh |
Matilda Elise | Wall | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Sophie | Walter | F | Masada College |
Amanda Jing Yi | Wang | F | Abbotsleigh |
Andy | Wang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Anne | Wang | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Edric Shao-Zhe | Wang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Edwina Yu Xuan | Wang | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jason | Wang | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Jeffery | Wang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jennifer Jiachen | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jessica | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jessie | Wang | F | Conservatorium High School |
Lawrence Jing Yao | Wang | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Lena Yi | Wang | F | Fort Street High School |
Maggie | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Rosy | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
William | Wang | M | Gosford High School |
Wylie | Wang | M | Epping Boys High School |
Xingdi Cindy | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Zhenyi | Wang | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Zhi Yi | Wang | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Shi Cheng | Wan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lydia Mary | Watson-Moore | F | Merewether High School |
Emma Mary | Weal | F | Abbotsleigh |
Karyn | Wee | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Gina Maree | Welsh | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Ann | Wen | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Ya (Jacqueline) | Weng | F | Ryde Secondary College |
Ivy | Wen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Charlie Peter | Westhoff | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Anthony | Wheeler | M | Marist College Eastwood |
Lydia Grace | Whiston | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Harry Samuel | White | M | Cranbrook School |
Jourdon Blake | Whitfield-Horesh | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Shani | Wijetilaka | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Asanka | Wijetunga | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jack | Wilcox | M | St Augustine's College Sydney |
Georgia | Wilkinson | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Jared | Wilk | M | Moriah College |
Chloe | William | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
James | Williams | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jamon Daniel | Windeyer | M | Bede Polding College |
Jessica | Win | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Matthew James | Wiseman | M | Barrenjoey High School |
Benjamin Bak Rui | Wong | M | Girraween High School |
Brian Ka Lok | Wong | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Chloe | Wong | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
David | Wong | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Elizabeth Ling Sing | Wong | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Gus | Wong | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Kenneth Kay Him | Wong | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sally Tsz Sen | Wong | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Sandy Chi Gwan | Wong | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Stephanie Lok Yee | Wong | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Xin Lin | Wong | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Celeste Wing Yin | Woo | F | Meriden School |
Courtney Louise | Wood | F | Woolooware High School |
Stone | Woo | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Henry James | Wrench | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Adrian | Wright | M | Smiths Hill High School |
Lewis | Wright | M | St Luke's Grammar School |
Jackie | Wu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Katherine | Wu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jamison | Wurf | F | Blue Mountains Grammar School |
Ronny Haohua | Wu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sarah | Wu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Sarah Yingyi | Wu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nicholas | Wyche | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Christina Yu | Xia | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jason | Xiang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Lily Yao | Xiao | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Benjamin Shangqing | Xie | M | The King's School |
Bevan | Xie | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Danica | Xie | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Nathan | Xie | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Yawen | F | Burwood Girls High School | |
Angela | Xuan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jenny | Xue | F | Fort Street High School |
Harrison | Xu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jenny | Xu | F | Meriden School |
Jessica | Xu | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jim | Xu | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Joshua | Xu | M | Fort Street High School |
Kathy | Xu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lokkey Bob | Xu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ramon | Xu | M | The Scots College |
Stephanie | Xu | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Steven | Xu | M | Newington College |
Yan Zhe | Xu | M | Smiths Hill High School |
Noam | Yaffe | M | Conservatorium High School |
Aimy | Yan | F | St George Girls High School |
Di | Yang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Jinghao | Yang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Junjun | Yang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Rachel | Yang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Runlin | Yang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
William Ziwei | Yang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Isabella | Yan | F | St George Girls High School |
Emma Sarah | Yates | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Geoffrey Kai | Ye | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sean | Yeoh | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Raymond | Ye | M | Barker College |
Luke William | Yerbury | M | Maitland Christian School |
Stella | Ye | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Alexander Ri Zhong | Yeung | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Harrison | York | M | Gosford High School |
Thomas | York | M | Gosford High School |
Marley J | Young | M | Penrith High School |
Kwynne | Yuan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Dillon Hong-Yi | Yu | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Edward | Yu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Kenneth Ka-Lok | Yuen | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Jeffrey Zuozhang | Yu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Anastasia | Yule | F | Meriden School |
Michael Zhiming | Yu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
John Paul | Yunan | M | Epping Boys High School |
Pearl Jessica Tin-Yan | Yu | F | Abbotsleigh |
Sean | Yu | M | Girraween High School |
Susie | Yu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Victor Nathan Hin Fai | Yu | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Farah | Zaidi | F | Carlingford High School |
Sadia | Zaman | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Avan | Zeng | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Georgia Chao | Zeng | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nicholas | Zengoski | M | Smiths Hill High School |
Melissa Catherine | Zenkis | F | Macarthur Anglican School |
Andrew | Zhang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Annie | Zhang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Angela | Zhangbao | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Edmund | Zhang | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Helen | Zhang | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Helen | Zhang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jeffrey | Zhang | M | Conservatorium High School |
Kevin | Zhang | M | The Scots College |
Linda | Zhang | F | Roseville College |
Lisa | Zhang | F | Reddam House |
Marina | Zhang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Meggie | Zhang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Ning | Zhang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Qingyu | Zhang | F | Ascham School |
Roland | Zhang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Taylor | Zhang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Tengteng | Zhang | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Victor | Zhang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Yuhang | Zhang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Zhou Fan | Zhang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Elena | Zhao | F | Abbotsleigh |
Karen | Zheng | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Katherine Ceeting | Zheng | F | Sefton High School |
Kevin | Zheng | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Damon | Zhong | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Grace Hui Si | Zhong | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Vicki | Zhong | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Debbie | Zhou | F | Kambala |
Luke | Zhou | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Thomas | Zhou | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
William | Zhou | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Zhiyuan | Zhou | M | Homebush Boys High School |
Donna | Zhuang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Angela | Zhu | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Carmen Alice | Zhu | F | St George Girls High School |
Daiming | Zhu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Frank J C | Zhu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Haiqiu | Zhu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Lyn | Zhu | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Ya Bing | Zou | F | North Sydney Girls High School |