HSC All-round Achievers — 2016 Higher School Certificate
Download this data as a csv file
All-round Achievers lists the students who achieved a result in the highest band (Band 6 or Band E4) in 10 or more units of courses in their current pattern of study.
First name/s | Family name | Gender | School name |
---|---|---|---|
Amy | Abdilla | F | St Patrick's College Campbelltown |
Jumaana | Abdu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
James Matthew | Abel | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Manil Walimuni Mendis | Abeysekera | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Noah | Abulafia | M | Reddam House |
Isabel Georgia | Adams | F | Abbotsleigh |
Maxim | Adams | M | International Grammar School |
Nicholas James | Adams | M | Rose Bay Secondary College |
Tom Henry | Adams | M | Knox Grammar School |
Wesley | Adora | M | Arden Anglican School |
Kabir | Agrawal | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Akhlaaq | Ahamed Jiffry | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Reaz | Ahamed | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Jae Wook | Ahn | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Tasnim | Ahsan | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Manfred | Ai | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Azleena | Akhand | F | Newcastle Grammar School |
Benjamin Paul | Akres | M | Cranbrook School |
Sanjay Krishna | Alapakkam Jawaharlal | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Mohammad Tajwar | Ali Khan | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Matthew Robert | Allan | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Teresa | Aloisi | F | St Francis De Sales Regional College |
Rubsat | Amin | F | St George Girls High School |
Daniel | Amoils | M | Moriah College |
Rachel | Amzalak | F | Kesser Torah College |
Ganan | Anandakumar | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Vanessa | Andersen | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Elise | Anderson | F | St Peter's Catholic College |
Sophie | Anderson | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Isabelle | Andersson | F | De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla |
Ingrid | Aneman | F | Cronulla High School |
Joanne | Antoun | F | Bethlehem College |
Georgette | Archer | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Dylan | Arias | M | Freeman Catholic College |
Audrey | Armstrong-Bailey | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Kshitij | Arora | M | Barker College |
Sahil | Arora | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Tara Maureen | Arrow | F | Muirfield High School |
Stefan | Arulthasan | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Claire | Ascoli | F | St Ursula's College |
Talara Maree | Austin | F | Macquarie Fields High School |
Cato | Ayyar | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Laurice | Aziz | F | Reddam House |
Celine | Badaoui | F | Barker College |
Darcy James Douglas | Badgery | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Annie | Bai | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Hamish David | Baikie | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Sarah | Bak | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lucy | Baker | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Peter Cole | Baker | M | Wagga Wagga High School |
Emily | Bakker | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sanjay | Balakumar | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Jarrod Andrew | Balcomb | M | St Francis Xavier's College |
Ashvin | Bandodkar | M | Girraween High School |
Remashree | Baniya | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Krishna | Baraddhwaj | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sayed | Barakat | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Sasa Blossom | Barnes | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
David James | Barnott-Clement | M | Camden High School |
Angelique | Barrett | F | MLC School |
Timothy | Barron | M | St Joseph's College |
Aiden Christopher | Barry | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Isabel | Barter | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Lauren | Bartie | F | St Joseph's Regional College |
Eleanor | Bate | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Eesha | Batra | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Charmaine Hope | Batulan | F | Macquarie Fields High School |
Olivia | Baume | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Jye | Beardow | M | St John's College |
Olivia | Beatty | F | Wenona School |
Taylan | Behayi | M | Newington College |
Christopher | Bell | M | The Hills Grammar School |
Matthew John | Bellamy | M | Barker College |
Edward | Belokopytov | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Dylan Luke | Bender | M | Castle Hill High School |
Eliza Grace | Benecke | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Stuart Royce Sands | Benjamin | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jack Lachlan | Bennett | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Rebecca Abby | Bennett | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Angelo | Beretta | M | Good Samaritan Catholic College |
Domenic | Beretta | M | Good Samaritan Catholic College |
Kristina | Bergmark | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Kim | Berney | M | International Grammar School |
William Paul | Bernhardt | M | Knox Grammar School |
Lucas | Bertovic | M | Freeman Catholic College |
Chiraag | Bhalla | M | Girraween High School |
Abdul-Rehman | Bhatti | M | Richard Johnson Anglican School |
Mallika | Bhoopasamudram | F | Moorebank High School |
Arjun | Bhuyan | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Alpha | Bi | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Dominic | Bicego | M | Fort Street High School |
Zhouyue | Bie | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Sher | Bindahnee | F | East Hills Girls Technology High School |
Lucy | Bindon | F | McAuley Catholic College |
Isabel | Black | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Odessa Stella Taylor | Blain | F | St George Girls High School |
Eden | Blair | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Sarah | Blanchard | F | St Mark's Catholic College |
William | Blanks | M | Epping Boys High School |
Victoria | Bliss | F | Wenona School |
Gabrielle | Blomson | F | Moriah College |
Alex | Bodkin | F | Macquarie College |
Natalia | Bogatyreva | F | Reddam House |
Teodora | Bojanic | F | St George Girls High School |
Victoria Isobel | Booth | F | Abbotsleigh |
Remy | Bordignon | M | St John Paul College |
Madeleine Page | Bosler | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Fotina | Bouranta | F | Marrickville High School |
Adam Daniel | Bova | M | Marist College Kogarah |
Lily | Bowman | F | St Luke's Grammar School |
Arunan Sivasambu | Brabaakaran | M | The King's School |
Niamh | Braddock Hanratty | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Emma | Brading | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Alexandra | Bradley | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Joanna | Bradley | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sarah | Braga | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Adelaide | Bragias | F | Merewether High School |
Sandra Rose Xueke | Brand | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Timothy Daniel | Brand | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Tatjana | Brandson | F | St Peter's Anglican College - Broulee |
Tayla Jayne | Brass | F | Abbotsleigh |
Amelia | Breen | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Mia | Bridle | F | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Emily Claire | Bristow | F | Nowra High School |
Jan | Broodryk | M | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Isabelle | Brooks | F | Santa Sabina College |
Ethan Geoffrey | Brown | M | Merewether High School |
Karina Erin | Brown | F | Mercy Catholic College |
Zachary | Brown | M | Waverley College |
James | Browning | M | St Aloysius' College |
Oscar Ferdinand | Bruck | M | Knox Grammar School |
Ariella Pia | Bucci | F | Kambala |
Guinevere | Buckland-Watts | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Tara | Buckley | F | Reddam House |
Jessica Ruby | Buhagiar | F | Byron Bay High School |
Josephine Kate | Bulman | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Lauren | Burke | F | Mater Maria Catholic College |
Patrick | Butler | M | St Aloysius' College |
Tom Luca | Butler | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Andy Jiatong | Cai | M | The King's School |
Vickie | Cai | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Amelia Jean | Caley | F | Newtown High School of Performing Arts |
Dougal Charles Rolly | Cameron | M | The King's School |
Edward | Cameron | M | Calrossy Anglican School |
Anna | Camilleri | F | Wenona School |
Ashleigh Rose | Campbell | F | Inverell High School |
Joshua Mark | Cannon | M | Knox Grammar School |
Chloe Sarah Phillips | Cant | F | Abbotsleigh |
Robert Adam | Cantwell | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Carey Faya | Cao | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Chester Yixuan | Cao | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Dang Phuong Anh | Cao | F | Rose Bay Secondary College |
Karyn Linjie | Cao | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Olivia | Capelin | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Josiebel Ruffie | Cardona | F | Merewether High School |
Rhoslyn | Carney | F | Kinross Wolaroi School |
Casey | Carpenter | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Aimee | Carroll | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Madeleine | Carroll | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Phaedra | Carroll | F | Fort Street High School |
Samuel Charles | Carroll | M | St Ignatius' College |
Sophie Elise | Carter | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Andrew James | Cary | M | Barker College |
Noah | Cass | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Samuel | Cass | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Michela Elise | Castiglia | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Lauren | Caush | F | Roseville College |
Isabella | Cesta | F | Newcastle Grammar School |
Jason | Chami | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Athene Hiu Hong | Chan | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Carty | Chan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Denise | Chan | F | Fort Street High School |
Jamie Lee | Chan | F | St Ursula's College |
Jian Sheng | Chan | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Kah Hoong Michael | Chan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Kevin | Chan | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Luke Kar Man | Chan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Nanette Yan-Yan | Chan | F | Abbotsleigh |
Simone (Lok Yiu) | Chan | F | Meriden School |
Stephen | Chan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Vanessa Lok-Si | Chan | F | Abbotsleigh |
Amy Der-Mei | Chang | F | Abbotsleigh |
Morgan | Chang | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Lauren | Chapman | F | Gilroy Catholic College |
Brian | Chau | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Ronson | Chau | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Wendy | Chau | F | St George Girls High School |
Doris Yu Xin | Che | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Edward | Checketts | M | St Augustine's College Sydney |
Annie | Chen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Anthony | Chen | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Ashly Florrie | Chen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Dennis De Min | Chen | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Eric Shuang | Chen | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Fangrong | Chen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Haoliang Henry | Chen | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jackie | Chen | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jackson Ze Feng | Chen | M | Knox Grammar School |
Jassis | Chen | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jessica | Chen | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Jiayue (Suzie) | Chen | F | Abbotsleigh |
Jiongxiang Michelle | Chen | F | St George Girls High School |
Joyce Rong Xin | Chen | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Leeann Melissa | Chen | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Ling Jia | Chen | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Lucia | Chen | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Michelle Ky | Chen | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Priscilla | Chen | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Richard | Chen | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Shirley | Chen | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Vivian | Chen | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
William | Chen | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Xuanyou | Chen | F | St George Girls High School |
Adam Lang | Cheng | M | Penrith High School |
Psalm Jie Gao | Cheng | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Daniel | Cheung | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Christopher Ge-Soong | Chi | M | Barker College |
Dylan | Chilchik | M | Reddam House |
Clement Hok Wo | Chiu | M | The King's School |
James | Chiu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Michelle | Chiu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Sang Won | Cho | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Daniel Jae Won | Choi | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Ji Hyae | Choi | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Felicity | Chong | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jonathan | Choong | M | Redfield College |
Zahin | Chowdhury | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Kayla | Christensen | F | Mackillop Catholic College |
Morgan Easan | Christmas | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
William | Chryssafis | M | Cranbrook School |
Sebastian | Chua | M | St Mary's Cathedral College |
Weng Joe | Chua | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Bianca Lepouris | Cipolla | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Benjamin John | Clarke | M | Cranbrook School |
Robert David Geoffrey | Clarke | M | Knox Grammar School |
Marnie Elise | Clarkson | F | Abbotsleigh |
Scott | Clayton | M | St Andrew's Cathedral School |
Joseph Randolf | Clinton | M | St Ignatius' College |
Benjamin Edward | Close | M | Knox Grammar School |
Ryan Andrew | Clough | M | The King's School |
Michael | Colla | M | Christian Brothers High School Lewisham |
Ivania Leah | Coluccio | F | St Francis Xavier's College |
Breisha | Conlan | F | Kildare Catholic College |
Christopher | Cooper | M | The Scots College |
Emer | Cooper | F | Brigidine College Randwick |
Jessica | Cooper | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Victoria | Cooper | F | Pacific Hills Christian School |
Amanda | Coorey | F | All Saints Catholic Senior College |
Anna | Coote | F | The Hills Grammar School |
Tutti Valerie | Copping | F | Turramurra High School |
Patrick | Corbett | M | Edmund Rice College |
Lucy | Cornwell | F | St John's College |
Kate | Cousins | F | Fort Street High School |
Nicolas | Couvret | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jacob Thomas | Crane | M | Caringbah High School |
Samantha | Crimmins | F | Ascham School |
Melissa | Cuadros Lu | F | Cerdon College |
Alex | Cui | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Lachlan | Cumming | M | St Joseph's College |
Claudia Sophia Ramsay | Cusack | F | Kambala |
Mia | D'Agostino | F | St Catherine's School |
Matthew | D'Souza | M | Oakhill College Castle Hill |
Clair | Daher | F | Tangara School for Girls |
Nicole | Daher | F | Tangara School for Girls |
Simran | Dahiya | F | Girraween High School |
Harrison | Dai | M | Redfield College |
Aoife | Daly | F | Brigidine College Randwick |
Jessica Chia Chi | Dam | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Christian Thomas | Damtoft | M | St Marys Senior High School |
Anuraag Reddy | Dasari | M | Parramatta High School |
Austin Samuel | Davis | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Callum Huw | Davis | M | Knox Grammar School |
Estelle | Davis | F | Brigidine College Randwick |
Niamh Eireann | Davis | F | Kambala |
Sarah Grace | Davis | F | Meadowbank Education Trust School |
Max | Davy | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Eliza | Day | F | St Vincent's College |
Laura | de Feyter | F | Shire Christian School |
Gampalage Imasha | De Fonseka | F | Chatswood High School |
Ines | de la Vega | F | St Catherine's School |
James Russell | de Meyrick | M | Knox Grammar School |
Charlotte Eliza | De Reland | F | Northmead Creative and Performing Arts High School |
Shevan Himendra Gamage | De Silva | M | The King's School |
Timothy Julian | de Solom | M | Knox Grammar School |
Claudia | Dean | F | James Sheahan Catholic High School |
Amit Singh Minhas | Deep | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Isaac James | Dela Torre | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Jack | Della Marta | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Leon | Delnawaz | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Michelle | Deng | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Tiegan | Denina | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Sumanth Venkata | Devathi | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Sagarika | Dey | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Zachary Ryan | Di Pietro | M | Merewether High School |
Isabella Rose | Dias | F | Catherine McAuley Westmead |
Rebecca | Diaz | F | Stella Maris College |
Ameena | Dicello | F | Alpha Omega Senior College |
Olivia | Dickinson | F | Newcastle Grammar School |
Patrick James | Dickinson | M | Macarthur Anglican School |
James Sheng | Ding | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sidath Shanal | Dissanayake | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Ruby Barrett | Divola | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Susie | Dodds | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
James | Dommett | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Harry Chong Zhi | Dong | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Caitlin Louise | Donovan | F | Abbotsleigh |
Thomas | Dormor | M | St Clare's High School |
Stephanie Virginia | Dowsett | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Max Marc | Dragan | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Carissa | Dragatogiannis | F | Rosebank College |
Anna Charlotte | Drake | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Declan Connor | Drake | M | Inverell High School |
Annika Daphne | Drego | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Jemima | Drews | F | Summerland Christian College |
Thomas Callum | Driscoll | M | William Branwhite Clarke College |
Tara Louise | Duguid | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Claudia | Duncan | F | St Luke's Grammar School |
Darcy | Dunlop | M | Gosford High School |
Daniel | Dunne | M | Marian Catholic College |
Helena | Duong | F | Sefton High School |
Zachary | Duretto | M | Asquith Boys High School |
Dominic | Dwyer | M | Fort Street High School |
Gemma | Eagle | F | Reddam House |
Alexis Storm | Edinburg | F | Killara High School |
Matthew | Edwards | M | St Luke's Grammar School |
Sasha Clare | Edwards | F | Merewether High School |
Vanessa Louise | Edwards | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Sara | Ehrlich | F | Emanuel School |
Joseph | El Hagg | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Zain | El-Roubaei | M | Edmund Rice College |
Charlotte Olivia | Elliott | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Benjamin | Ellis-Bloor | M | Moriah College |
Angelica Talullah | Elvy | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Luke | English | M | Central Coast Grammar School |
Charlotte | Englund | F | Gosford High School |
Adriana | Esho | F | Fairvale High School |
Deaundre Matthew | Espejo | M | Penrith High School |
Maya | Eswaran | F | Caringbah High School |
Huw | Evans | M | The Scots College |
Jemma | Everingham | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Zoe | Facas | F | Penrith High School |
Conor Peter | Fahey | M | St Ignatius' College |
Cavan | Fairall | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Ryan | Fallah | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Zizhao | Fan | M | Mosman High School |
Carol Xinran | Fang | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jessica Qiu-Reng | Fang | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Candice | Fares | F | Trinity Catholic College |
Clare Louisa | Faulkner | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Rebecca | Feather | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Natalie | Fedele | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Harrison | Fell | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Rebecca | Fellowes | F | Belmont Christian College |
Samantha | Fendall | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Richard | Fenton | M | Chevalier College Bowral |
Mayantha Prabhavi | Fernando | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Kali | Ferris-Smith | M | Blaxland High School |
Eliza | Fessey | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Rebecca Molly | Findlay | F | Abbotsleigh |
Jennifer Kate | Finlayson | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Ingrid Isobelle | Fisher | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Megan Claire | Fitzgerald | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Olivia | Flower | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus |
Bryana | Fochesato | F | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
Amy Louise | Focic | F | Merewether High School |
Liam | Fogarty | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Isabelle Zoe | Ford | F | Elderslie High School |
Niamh | Formosa | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Emily | Forrester | F | St Patrick's College Sutherland |
Eugene | Frizza | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Coco | Frohlich | F | Ascham School |
Danly | Fu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
James | Fu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Michele | Fu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yu Hang | Fu | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Georgia Rose | Fugar | F | Castle Hill High School |
Rose | Fuggle | F | The Hills Grammar School |
Sarah Jane | Fuller | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Thomas McIlwraith | Fullerton | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Talia | Fuzi | F | Moriah College |
Seth Martin | Gabrielsson | M | Reddam House |
Niamh | Gallagher | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Geovanny | Gandy | M | Thomas Hassall Anglican College |
Jun Ting Joshua | Gao | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Manxin | Gao | F | Reddam House |
Qinglan( Vivian) | Gao | F | Chatswood High School |
Sravanti | Garikipati | F | Girraween High School |
Samuel | Garrett | M | International Grammar School |
Andrew Henry | Gay | M | Lambton High School |
Joshua | Geng | M | Knox Grammar School |
Adele | Ghabrial | F | Wenona School |
Mouli | Ghosh | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Angus | Gilbert | M | St Augustine's College Sydney |
Ella Barnes | Gillespie | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Jasdeep | Girn | M | The Hills Grammar School |
Mark Timothy | Glanville | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Maxwell | Glanville | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Kurt | Glaser | M | St Mary's Cathedral College |
Josh | Glass | M | Chatswood High School |
Elvis John | Gleeson | M | St Ignatius' College |
Emma Kate | Glendinning | F | Abbotsleigh |
James William | Goh | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Nicole | Goh | F | Girraween High School |
Dharma Manoj | Gohel | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Samuel | Goldberg | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Madeline | Goldberger | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Zachary Christian | Gomes | M | Barker College |
Laura | Gongolidis | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Portia Leigh | Gooch | F | St John's College, Dubbo |
Naomi Sathya | Goonetilleke | F | Penrith High School |
Olivia | Gordon | F | Newtown High School of Performing Arts |
William David | Gordon | M | Barker College |
Sandra | Goria | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Elizabeth Anne | Gosbell | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Kelsey | Gray | F | Kinross Wolaroi School |
Hannah May | Green | F | St Catherine's Catholic College |
Hugh | Green | M | The Scots College |
Bethany | Greentree | F | Wenona School |
Elise Jane | Griffin | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Sarah | Griffiths | F | St Vincent's College |
Grace | Gruszka | F | St Ursula's College |
Brendan Jason | Gu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Theo | Guichon | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Melissa Rose | Gullifa | F | St Ursula's College |
Devlin Bernard | Gunzenhauser | M | Barker College |
Emma | Guo | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Francis | Guo | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Gerry | Guo | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Kenneth Hao-Zhao | Guo | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Rohan | Gupta | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Vrinda | Gupta | F | Meriden School |
Tarkan | Gursel | M | St Joseph's College |
Keegan | Gyoery | M | St Aloysius' College |
Patrick | Ha | M | Champagnat Catholic College |
William Bao Loc | Ha | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Reuben | Hackett | M | Chatswood High School |
Sierra Hope | Hadfield | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Oscar | Halbmeyer | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Elias Nicolai | Hall | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Emily | Halloran | F | Meriden School |
Si Jie Amanda | Han | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Charles Richard | Hancock | M | Canberra Grammar School |
Tandia | Hardcastle | F | St Luke's Grammar School |
Thomas John | Harding | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Samantha | Hardman | F | Mount St Benedict College |
Joshua Thomas | Hare | M | Newington College |
Timothy Raymond | Hare | M | Newington College |
Dilnoor Kaur | Hargun | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Shubhang | Hariharan | M | The King's School |
Matilda | Harkin | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus |
Matilda Rose | Harry | F | Colo High School |
Shannon | Hatheier | F | De La Salle Catholic College, Cronulla |
Ilsa | Hattam | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Alice Mei Jing | He | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Edwin Qing | He | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Yisheng | He | M | Marist Catholic College Penshurst |
Charles Finley Boyd | Hemphill-Kingston | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Georgia Alice | Henderson-Smith | F | Abbotsleigh |
Suleka | Hersi | F | Al-Faisal College |
Kirsten (Kirsty) | Hetherington | F | St Vincent's College |
Nicholas | Hiebl | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Adelaide | Highfield | F | Santa Sabina College |
Charlotte | Hines | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Timothy | Hirsch | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Chelsea Hiu Yan | Ho | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Daniel | Ho | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jessica Chi Saan | Ho | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Kara | Ho | F | St George Girls High School |
Peony Ka Yin | Ho | F | St George Girls High School |
David | Hoang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Evan | Hockings | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Claudia | Hodge | F | Smiths Hill High School |
Kimberley May | Hodge | F | Barker College |
Ben | Hogan | M | St Aloysius' College |
Annabelle Rose | Holden | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Brady Lewis | Holland | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Connor Andrew | Holmes | M | Castle Hill High School |
Tom Antony | Holt | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Joshua | Hon | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Barbara | Honeysett | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Jun Ho | Hong | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Nathan | Hong | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Lily Jemima | Hooper | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Beth Anne | Hopkins | F | Hunters Hill High School |
Genevieve Jeanene | Hopkins | F | Meriden School |
Emily Siobhan | Hopper | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Kira | Horneman | F | Fort Street High School |
Victoria Elizabeth | Hospodaryk | F | Penrith High School |
Afif | Hossain | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Chloe Grace | Houseman | F | Wauchope High School |
Jennifer Ming Hui | How | F | St George Girls High School |
Jasmine | Howteinfat | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Andrew Jared | Hu | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Fan (Cherry) | Hu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Katherine | Hu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Sophie | Hu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Spencer | Hu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Wendy | Hu | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Colin | Huang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Darren Cheng Wei | Huang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Eda Mich Li | Huang | F | Carlingford High School |
Garry | Huang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Joanna | Huang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Justin | Huang | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Landy | Huang | M | Castle Hill High School |
Maggie Qing Heng | Huang | F | St George Girls High School |
Vivien Min | Huang | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Zhelun | Huang | M | Penrith High School |
Emma | Hughes | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Gerard | Hughes | M | St Aloysius' College |
Benjamin Jack | Hurwood | M | William Branwhite Clarke College |
Dennis | Huynh | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Elaine | Huynh | F | Meriden School |
Bridget | Hwang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Annalise | Ianni | F | Santa Sabina College |
Jordan Deshaun | Idiare | M | The King's School |
Jeremiah | Iliffe | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Madison Jade | Inkster | F | St Paul's High School |
Ansar Zafar | Iqbal | M | Al-Faisal College |
Christopher | Irving | M | Pacific Hills Christian School |
Austin | Irwin | M | The Scots College |
Fariha | Islam | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Neel Ram | Iyer | M | Knox Grammar School |
Olivia Elin Rose | Jackson | F | Mosman High School |
Jack Michael | Jacobs | M | Newington College |
Maalika | Jacobs | F | Alpha Omega Senior College |
Paula Rae | Jacobson | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Javvad | Jaffry | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Nour | Jallad | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Samia | Jamal | F | Amity College, Prestons |
Alex | James | M | Kildare Catholic College |
Nicholas Christopher | James | M | Newington College |
Shruti | Janakiraman | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Sujin | Jang | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Luke Gregory | Jarmain | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Shane Githma | Jayatillake | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Navya | Jayawardena | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Abdulaziz | Jebara | M | Alpha Omega Senior College |
Sharuja | Jegathees | F | Girraween High School |
Joel Gradwin | Jenson | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Daniel Byung Jin | Jeong | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jake Alexander | Jerogin | M | Knox Grammar School |
Winnie Ying | Jian | F | Sefton High School |
Chuan | Jiang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Daniel Yun Chao | Jiang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Sarah Boyang | Jiang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Thomas Wentao | Jiang | M | Knox Grammar School |
Adeline | Jin | F | Sydney Girls High School |
David Hyung Woo | Jin | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Hans | Johnson | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Laura | Johnson | F | McAuley Catholic College |
Samantha | Johnson | F | Wenona School |
Ross Gavin | Johnston | M | Barker College |
Talissa Ferst | Jondral | F | St George Girls High School |
Emma | Jones | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus |
Katie | Jones | F | Mount St Patrick College |
Sarah | Jones | F | St Vincent's College |
Annika Elisabet | Jorgensen | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Sanjana | Jose | F | Trinity Catholic College Lismore |
Grace | Joseph | F | Stella Maris College |
Dayeon | Jung | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Bianca | Jurukovski | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Alicja | Kaczynska | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Preetham Krishna | Kadappu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Isabella | Kadi | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Pascale | Kahn | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Benjamin Alexander | Kairaitis | M | Barker College |
James | Kalas | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Athanasios | Kallos | M | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus |
Anagha | Kaluve | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Arvind | Kamath | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Stephanie Hor Yan | Kan | F | Abbotsleigh |
Wing Hay Rachel | Kan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Esther | Kang | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Rebecca | Kang | F | Fort Street High School |
Anish | Kanibaglu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Aidin | Karahasan | M | Sydney Boys High School |
William | Karantanis | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Aditya | Karia | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Vishal | Karnamadakala | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Brad | Karney | M | Moriah College |
Maryaan | Kas | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Paige Mary | Katay | F | Meriden School |
Harpreet | Kaur | F | St George Girls High School |
Jasleen | Kaur | F | Penrith High School |
Dogukan | Kayhan | M | Amity College, Prestons |
Helena | Ke | F | Fort Street High School |
Min Hee | Keane | M | Fort Street High School |
Sophie | Keen | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Matthew | Kelleher | M | Epping Boys High School |
Therese | Kelly | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Eliza Felicity | Kennedy | F | Abbotsleigh |
Nina | Kerwin-Roman | F | Santa Sabina College |
Noah | Kessler | M | Moriah College |
Patricia | Kesuma | F | St George Girls High School |
Richard | Kha | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Aman | Khalid | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Matthew | Khalil | M | St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College |
Aisha Rose | Khan | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Nafiz Mohammed | Khan | M | Penrith High School |
Ebrahim | Khanbhai | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Rishabh | Khanna | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Lauryn Joy-Ee | Khoo | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jasmine | Khor | F | Killara High School |
Chris | Kim | M | St Patrick's Marist College |
Claire Yeeun | Kim | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Gain (Lina) | Kim | F | Turramurra High School |
Gregory | Kim | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jiho | Kim | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Michelle | Kim | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Seoyoon Justine | Kim | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Sung-Chan | Kim | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Yea-Eun | Kim | F | St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens |
Yeji | Kim | F | Central Coast Grammar School |
Brendan | King | M | Red Bend Catholic College |
Emily Rose | King | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Zoe | King | F | Roseville College |
Megan | Klass | F | Moriah College |
Zachary | Klein | M | Moriah College |
Isabelle Jana | Kohout | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Lianne | Koinis | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Ante Marko | Kolanovic | M | Macarthur Anglican School |
Sara Karen | Komatsu | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Olivia Rachel | Kong | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Edward James | Koorey | M | Barker College |
Georgia | Koos | F | Asquith Girls High School |
Jonathan William | Koruga | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Joshua | Koshy | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Andrea | Kovacic | F | Central Coast Grammar School |
Rohan | Krishnaswamy | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Stephanie | Kritikos | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Vicky | Kuo | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Sophia | Kurianski | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Delia Deliana | Kusnadi | F | St Ursula's College |
Tasia | Kuznichenko | F | Gosford High School |
Dong Woo | Kwon | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Grace Okjoung | Kwon | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Isaac | Kwong | M | Girraween High School |
Talia | La Delfa | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Cynthia | Lai | F | Reddam House |
Gladys | Lai | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Sharlie | Lai | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jade Amelia | Laidlaw | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Madeline | Lam | F | Meriden School |
Philippa | Lam | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Vanessa | Lam | F | Girraween High School |
Lucas Alan | Lambert | M | Maitland Grossmann High School |
Michelle | Lambert | F | Penrith Anglican College |
Katherine | Lambros | F | Ascham School |
Connor Anthony | Lambrou | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
William | Lamrock-George | M | Oxley College |
Stina | Landgren | F | Asquith Girls High School |
Sean Harry | Landis | M | Barker College |
Nicholas Scott | Lane | M | Knox Grammar School |
Nicolai | Laptev | M | Newington College |
Lily Seanban | Lasic Latimer | F | St George Girls High School |
Joseph | Latouche | M | St Aloysius' College |
Jonathan | Lau | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Kirsten Taya | Laurendet | F | Caringbah High School |
Emily | Law | F | Kambala |
Kate Louise | Lawler | F | Mater Maria Catholic College |
Aaron | Lawrence | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kate | Lawrence | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Vivien | Le | F | Fort Street High School |
Bridey Clare Elysia | Lea | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Amelia | Lee | F | Sydney Distance Education High School |
Andrew Ray | Lee | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Cindy | Lee | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Evan Yinglan | Lee | M | Barker College |
Hyesu (Phoebe) | Lee | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jayna Mackenzie | Lee | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Joanne Ju-Young | Lee | F | Abbotsleigh |
Judianne | Lee | F | Ascham School |
Jung A | Lee | F | Carlingford High School |
Michelle | Lee | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Min | Lee | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Na Yeon-Katherine | Lee | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Natalie Si-Yi | Lee | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Nicholas Yu-Ren | Lee | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Philip Charnou | Lee | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Rebecca | Lee | F | Mount St Joseph Milperra |
Regina | Lee | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ryan | Lee | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Alex | Lei | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Donna | Lei | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Nicole Tak-Wun | Leong | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Kerrie Ka Yi | Leung | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ari | Levy | M | Moriah College |
Ashleigh Brooke | Lewis | F | Barker College |
Imogen Elise | Lewis | F | Merewether High School |
Samuel | Lewis | M | St Columba's Catholic College |
Cindy Jiatong | Li | F | Carlingford High School |
Haoang | Li | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Howard | Li | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jessica | Li | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jessica | Li | F | Bonnyrigg High School |
Joanne Qi | Li | F | Penrith High School |
Leo | Li | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Susanna | Li | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Vincent | Li | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Xinjie Jerry | Li | M | Knox Grammar School |
Alex Gaoshan | Liang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Phoebe | Liang | F | Girraween High School |
Yuheng | Liang | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
John | Lidbetter | M | St Aloysius' College |
Helaine | Liew | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Darren Tseng-Chun | Lim | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jamie | Lim | M | Parramatta High School |
Kevin Aditya | Liman | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Alexander | Lin | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Brenton | Lin | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
George Yuhan | Lin | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Joanna Xiao Qing | Lin | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Ruth | Lin | F | Fort Street High School |
Samuel | Lin | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Stephen Shiao-Ru | Lin | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Tsung-Pei, Andrew | Lin | M | Knox Grammar School |
William Xuerong | Lin | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Yunlu (Helen) | Lin | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Alice | Lindsay | F | Wenona School |
Nicholas Jen Hwa | Ling | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Yiru-Suzie | Ling | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Holly | Lipman | F | Emanuel School |
Princess Neila | Litkouhi | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Daniel Shutian | Liu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Helena | Liu | F | Covenant Christian School |
Hui Ting | Liu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Joanne | Liu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Livia | Liu | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Victoria | Liu | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Timothy | Livingstone | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Sophie Emma | Lloyd | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Andre Chu Qiao | Lo | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yuen Ting Rossana | Lo | F | Strathfield Girls High School |
Alvina Chi-Kwan | Lock | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Louis | Long | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Xenia | Lopes | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Genevieve Ann | Love | F | Barker College |
Alice Jervie | Loveday | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Casper Jia Rong | Lu | M | The King's School |
James | Lu | M | Epping Boys High School |
Jessica Kamen | Lu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jiaqi | Lu | M | Tempe High School |
Khodee | Lu | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Aaron | Lucas | M | St Luke's Grammar School |
Joshua Dennison Wai-Nok | Lui | M | The Scots College |
Nathan Chun-Yan | Luk | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Vivian | Lun | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Madison | Lunz | F | Moriah College |
Dane | Luo | M | Chatswood High School |
Huajing | Luo | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Jin Ting Miranda | Luo | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Ellen | Ly | F | Westfields Sports High School |
Wynona Anna | Ly | F | Abbotsleigh |
Anita | Ma | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nancy | Ma | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Zhi Yi | Ma | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Elizabeth | Macarounas | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Jessica | Maccan | F | Bossley Park High School |
Oscar Harry | MacDonald | M | Ryde Secondary College |
Emma-Jane | MacKinnon-Lee | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Madeleine Christina | Maganas | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Sachin | Mahajan | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Tarun | Mahajan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Vaidehi | Mahapatra | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Ahmed Mohammed | Mahdi | M | Alpha Omega Senior College |
Amy | Maher | F | Mount St Benedict College |
Crystal | Mai | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Olivia Charlotte | Maley | F | Kambala |
Abhishek | Malik | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Laura | Mallett | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Analisse | Mammone | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Jahan Singh | Mand | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Karanjot | Mander | M | Epping Boys High School |
Jack | Mangos | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jasnoor | Mann | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Eric | Manolev | M | Marist College North Shore |
Jack Alexander | Mansell | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
James | Manton-Hall | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Alexander Nicholas | Mao | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Emily | Mar | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Luke | Mariani | M | Corpus Christi Catholic High School |
Stephanie Clare | Markerink | F | Frensham School |
Andrew | Martin | M | Girraween High School |
Timothy Reece | Martin | M | Model Farms High School |
Kristofer Vincent | Martyn | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Yasmine Paula | Masi | F | St Ursula's College |
Gareth James | Mason | M | The King's School |
Margot Taves | Mason | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Eva | Masur | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Kai | Matsumoto | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Caitlin | Matthei | F | St Catherine's School |
Nadine | Mattini | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Anna | Maxwell | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Alissa | Mazzitelli | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Sasha Rose | McCarthy | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Stephanie | McCarthy-Reece | F | Covenant Christian School |
Annabel | McConnachie | F | Rosebank College |
Alexander David | McConnell | M | Knox Grammar School |
Ava | McConnell | F | Fort Street High School |
Ella | McCrindle | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Isabella | McDonald | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Madeleine Charlotte | McDonald | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Connor | McFadden | M | Knox Grammar School |
James | McFadden | M | St Aloysius' College |
Tara | McFadyen | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Harvey Edward | McGeorge | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Francesca | McGrath | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Edward | McInnes | M | St Aloysius' College |
Isobel Miranda | McKay | F | Caringbah High School |
Analiese | McKelvey | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Sarah | McKenzie | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Ross | McKinlay | M | The Scots College |
Alexandra Fairfax Granger | McLennan | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Edward Collins | McLennan | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Annabelle | McTaggart | F | Engadine High School |
Samuel Arif | Mehmet | M | Newington College |
Spiro | Menounos | M | Reddam House |
Hannah | Mercer | F | St Joseph's Catholic College |
Kaitlin Theresa | Mesiti | F | Mercy Catholic College |
Tess | Meskin | F | Moriah College |
Luke John | Mezrani | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
William Frederick | Mezrani | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Charlotte | Michalowski | F | Gosford High School |
Georgia | Mikhael | F | Mount St Joseph Milperra |
Katharina Louise | Mildren | F | Barker College |
Isabel | Mills | F | Kambala |
Max Thomas | Mills | M | St Ignatius' College |
Angus | Mingare | M | Gorokan High School |
Claudia | Mirabello | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Gabriela | Mircevski | F | Meriden School |
Alexander | Mirrington | M | Kinross Wolaroi School |
Lachlan | Mitchell | M | St Aloysius' College |
Ryan Daniel | Mitchison | M | Merewether High School |
Ihsan | Mohamed | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Hugo Kui Yuen | Mok | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Saad | Monir | M | Girraween High School |
Oliver | Moore | M | St Aloysius' College |
Susannah | Moore | F | Wenona School |
Emily Claire | Morgan | F | Elderslie High School |
Tobias Convery | Morgan | M | Merewether High School |
Michael John | Morris | M | Great Lakes College Senior Campus |
Alice May | Morrison | F | Kambala |
Lloyd Thomas | Morrison | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Fayed Intisar | Morshedi | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Luke Sutcliffe | Mort | M | St Ignatius' College |
Lily | Morton | F | Willoughby Girls High School |
Dar'ya | Moskalenko | F | Kambala |
Srichakra | Motamarri | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Nadia | Moukhaiber | F | Green Valley Islamic College |
Ciara | Mulkeen | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Jacinta | Mullen | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus |
Jesse | Mullen | M | Marist Catholic College Penshurst |
Adam | Muller | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Charlotte Louise Saxby | Munns | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Declan Connor | Murdoch | M | The King's School |
Naomi | Murn | F | Fort Street High School |
Ciara | Murphy | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Connell Temee | Murphy | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Henry | Murphy | M | St Joseph's College |
Rosemary | Mylrea | F | Fort Street High School |
Rebekah | Nakhla | F | Sydney Institute - Randwick College |
Matthew | Namvar | M | Caringbah High School |
Sharanya | Napier-Raman | F | Fort Street High School |
Chelsea | Navan | F | Freeman Catholic College |
Zoe Lea | Naylor | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Abhisri | Negi | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Justice-Noah | Negro-Malfitano | M | Edmund Rice College |
Daniel | Negru | M | Turramurra High School |
Angelique | Nelis | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Scott James | Nelson | M | Knox Grammar School |
Imogen Grace | Nevell | F | Abbotsleigh |
Emily | New | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Sophie Anne | Newton | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Bianca Julietta | Ng | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Hai Yip Jim | Ng | M | Killara High School |
Danny | Ngo | M | Sefton High School |
Suzanne San Bich | Ngo | F | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Kenneth Kwan Haw | Ngui | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Catherine | Nguyen | F | Westfields Sports High School |
Christina Quynh-Nhi | Nguyen | F | Fort Street High School |
Karyn | Nguyen | F | Moorebank High School |
Khang | Nguyen | M | St Andrews College |
Linh Thuy | Nguyen | F | Prairiewood High School |
Nadine Thanh Mai | Nguyen | F | Fort Street High School |
Naomie | Nguyen | F | Meriden School |
Sarah | Nguyen | F | Canley Vale High School |
Thomas Phuc Nguong | Nguyen | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Tina | Nguyen | F | Cecil Hills High School |
Sheree | Nguyen-Hoang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Robert John | Nichols | M | Barker College |
Georgia | Niederer | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Ella | Nielsen | F | St Luke's Grammar School |
Blake Reissenauer | Nielson | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Demitra | Nikas | F | St Spyridon College |
Joshua Yuen Wang | Ning | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Tahlia | Noake | F | Wenona School |
Patrick Michael | Noakes | M | Caringbah High School |
Stephanie Alexandra | Noronha | F | St George Girls High School |
Katie | Norton | F | Central Coast Grammar School |
Amy | Notarangelo | F | Meriden School |
Meara | O'Brien | F | Smiths Hill High School |
Brooke Symone | O'Callaghan | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Hannah | O'Callaghan | F | All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) |
Daniel John | O'Dea | M | St Ignatius' College |
Todd James | O'Dea | M | Merewether High School |
Mitchell James | O'Donnell | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Patrick | O'Farrell | M | St Joseph's College |
Lauren Elise | O'Hara | F | Killara High School |
Rebekah | Oliver | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Henry | Ongerth | M | Smiths Hill High School |
Justin Chun-Sang | Or | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Isabella | Orlic | F | St Patrick's College Sutherland |
Andreas | Orsmond | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Madhav | Padmakumar | M | Merewether High School |
Kevin | Padmaperuma | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
James Jeesoo | Paek | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Ursula | Paetzholdt | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Greta | Paget | F | Killara High School |
Rachel | Pahlman | F | Chatswood High School |
Michael Nicholas | Pahos | M | Trinity Grammar School |
James | Paik | M | Knox Grammar School |
Preethom | Pal | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Alisha | Panambalana | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Justinian Constantine | Panos | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Balaki | Parameshwaran | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jayanth | Paranji | M | Girraween High School |
Daniel | Park | M | Fort Street High School |
I Su | Park | M | Carlingford High School |
Leah | Park | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Greta Sophie | Parker | F | Abbotsleigh |
James Henry | Parker | M | Cranbrook School |
Nicholas | Parker | M | St Pius X College |
Lara Olivia | Parmenter | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Madeleine | Partasis | F | Mount St Joseph Milperra |
Hannah | Passlow | F | Merewether High School |
Nicola | Paterson | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
James William | Peck | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Clara | Peers Tejero | F | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
Lachlan | Pembroke | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Sophie | Pender | F | Oxford Falls Grammar School |
Justin Alexander | Penna | M | The King's School |
Mitchell | Perl | M | Castle Hill High School |
Katja Annaliese | Petro | F | Abbotsleigh |
Angelica | Pettaras | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Alec Hoang Khiem | Pham | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Binhphuong | Pham | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jade Hoang | Pham | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Alan Minh Chau | Phan | M | Fort Street High School |
Mulanne | Phan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Peter | Phanouvong | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Alisha Naveen | Phoonie | F | Woolgoolga High School |
Katie Elizabeth | Picton | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Nina Kobayashi | Pirola | F | St George Girls High School |
Lucy | Pirrie | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Victoria | Pistevos | F | Bethlehem College |
Amelia | Pitney | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Benjamin Luke | Planinic | M | The King's School |
Georgios Reece | Platias | M | Newington College |
Emily Beth | Pollock | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Casey Lok Yee | Poon | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Madeleine | Powell | F | Mater Maria Catholic College |
Simone | Powell | F | Xavier Catholic College Ballina |
Hannah Elizabeth | Power | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Rosemonde Isabella | Power | F | Mercy Catholic College |
Chiettha | Prajnadewie | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Nitthila | Prathapar | F | Girraween High School |
Louise Courtney | Press | F | Gymea Technology High School |
Helen Mary Curtis | Pretorius | F | Abbotsleigh |
Dominique | Price | F | Wenona School |
Willem | Proos | M | Fort Street High School |
Frederick Thomas | Pryce | M | Barker College |
Dean | Psihoyos | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Arjun | Pushpavannan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Fiona Anne | Pyliotis | F | St George Girls High School |
Jenny Yun Jia | Qian | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Andrew | Rae | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Seyoon | Ragavan | M | Knox Grammar School |
Mursal | Rahimi | F | Macarthur Girls High School |
Nafis | Rahman | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Anju | Ramanayake | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Sophie Catherine | Ramsay | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Monika | Ramzy | F | Good Samaritan Catholic College |
Supipi Praneedha | Ranasinghe | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Supuli | Ranasinghe | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Markus James | Rangan | M | The King's School |
Tim Yang | Rao | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Anish | Rastogi | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Jack Anthony | Rein | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Zoe | Reizes | F | Wenona School |
Glenn | Ren | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Yuchen | Ren | F | St George Girls High School |
Georgia | Renard | F | St Luke's Grammar School |
Austin | Rewell | M | St Joseph's College |
Annika | Reynolds | F | Asquith Girls High School |
Holly Ann-Maree | Reynolds | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Seung Chan | Rhee | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Emma-Jane | Rhodes | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Nicholas | Rhodes | M | Red Bend Catholic College |
Nathan Russell Willmann | Richards | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Annabel Jane | Rigby | F | Abbotsleigh |
Saurav | Risbud | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Cara Jane | Rixon | F | Merewether High School |
Jacob | Rizk | M | Marist College North Shore |
Eleanor Rose | Roberts | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Jacob | Robertson | M | The Hills Grammar School |
Alexander | Robinson | M | St Aloysius' College |
Matthew Thomas | Robson | M | Caringbah High School |
Bethany Lauren Mullin | Rodgers | F | Killara High School |
Callum Francis Mullin | Rodgers | M | Barker College |
Hayley Adele | Rodgers | F | Model Farms High School |
Emilia | Roman | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Joseph | Roodenrys | M | Mount Carmel Catholic College |
Richard | Rosen | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Joshua | Rosenwax | M | Emanuel School |
Stewart William | Ross | M | St Pius X College |
Mark Henry | Rothery | M | St Ignatius' College |
Hannah | Roux | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Francesca | Rowlinson | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Taylor | Ruber | F | Wenona School |
Talya | Rubin | F | Moriah College |
Anthony Fernando | Rusli | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Angus | Russo | M | St Aloysius' College |
Dana | Rutner | F | Emanuel School |
Amelia Fiona Gibson | Ryan | F | Loreto Kirribilli |
Grace | Ryan | F | St Vincent's College |
Rosie | Ryan | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Jonah | Sadek | M | Parramatta Marist High School |
Devanshi | Sahore | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Saransh Kumar | Saini | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Natasha Kate | Salisbury | F | Barker College |
Zachary | Sanchez | M | St Aloysius' College |
Grace | Sanders | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Riley Wilson | Sanders | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Claire Elise | Sandhoff | F | Merewether High School |
Supreet | Sandhu | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Prithvi | Santana Baskar | M | Macquarie Fields High School |
Praveenaa | Saravanamuthu | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Jack Graham Edgar | Sargeant | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Rosanna | Scanlan | F | Kambala |
Benjamin | Schiavone | M | St Augustine's College Sydney |
Ike Pringle | Schwartz | M | Fort Street High School |
Oliver | Schwartz | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Emma Brittany Gabriella | Scott | F | Abbotsleigh |
Harrison Jay | Scott | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Elizabeth Anne | Sebastian | F | Newcastle Grammar School |
Yoshua | Selvadurai | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ryan Ki-su | Seong | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Sophie Jane | Serisier | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Kalind | Shah | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Monica | Shakeri | F | Gosford High School |
Maxim | Shanahan | M | Waverley College |
Suryansh | Sharma | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Evie Grace | Sharman | F | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
Jack | Shaw | M | Edmund Rice College |
Mackenzie | Shaw | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Joumana Lauren | Shead | F | Penrith High School |
Susan | Shead | F | Winmalee High School |
Owen | Sheather | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Balgowlah Boys Campus |
Catriona Feng Jiao | Shen | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Henry Yinghan | Shen | M | Knox Grammar School |
Kellie | Shen | F | Meriden School |
Ryan | Shenfield | M | Emanuel School |
Tilly | Shepherd | F | St Paul's College |
Gabi | Sher | F | Moriah College |
James | Sherriff | M | Winmalee High School |
Kirsten | Shields | F | Clancy Catholic College |
Areum | Shin | F | Tyndale Christian School |
Bridget | Shirlow | F | Chevalier College Bowral |
Salil | Shringarpure | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Samiksha | Shrivastava | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Joel | Siciliano | M | Freeman Catholic College |
Tasfia Mehvish | Siddiqui | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Miriam | Siever | F | Albury High School |
Elie | Sikh | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Jared | Silbermann | M | Reddam House |
Karina | Silvanian | F | Mercy Catholic College |
William | Simpson | M | The Scots College |
Ashwin Paul | Singh | M | Barker College |
Harjaap | Singh | M | Glenwood High School |
Eva | Sinha | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ria | Sinha | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sridharnya | Sirikrishnabala | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Abbey Pamela | Sissian | F | St John's College, Dubbo |
Andrea | Sit | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Ashwin Senthuran | Sivasubramaniam | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Amira Hannah | Skeggs | F | Barker College |
Aaron | Skilton | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus |
Peter | Slaven | M | St Aloysius' College |
Jacob | Slaytor | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Mackenzie Alexander | Sloan | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Laura | Slocombe | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Rebecca Louise | Small | F | Riverside Girls High School |
Aaron Joel | Smith | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Juliet | Smith | F | Toongabbie Christian School |
Edward | Smyth | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Grace | Sneddon | F | St Columba Anglican School |
Emma | Snow | F | Wenona School |
Eleanor | Soane | F | Penrith Anglican College |
Greta | Sohler | F | Woolooware High School |
Manula Amandana | Somaratna | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Chris Jongsuk | Song | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Louie | Song | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Ruby | Song | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Lily | Speiser | F | Reddam House |
Gabriella | Spencer | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Dominic James | Spicer | M | St Patrick's College, Strathfield |
Katherine | Sproule | F | Wenona School |
Francesca | Spry | F | SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
Chris | Spyrou | M | Marist Catholic College Penshurst |
Smriti | Srivastava | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Mia Liana | Stamenkovski | F | Merewether High School |
Georgina (Georgie) | Starr | F | St Vincent's College |
Jack Hansen | Stephens | M | Barker College |
Abbey Elizabeth | Stewart | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Eddie Angus | Stewart | M | Canberra Grammar School |
William | Stewart | M | International Grammar School |
Anna Valerie | Stewart-Yates | F | Barker College |
Georgia | Stillianesis | F | Bethlehem College |
Madeline | Stocks | F | Gosford High School |
Chelsea | Stokes | F | Reddam House |
Carina Jasmine | Stone | F | Queenwood School for Girls |
Samuel | Stove | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Carolina | Strati | F | Meriden School |
Sonia | Stratton | F | Roseville College |
Dragana | Strbac | F | Cecil Hills High School |
Dominik Antun | Strbik | M | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Rebekah | Stuart | F | Newcastle Grammar School |
Charlotte Mary | Stump | F | Abbotsleigh |
Alexander | Su | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Andy | Su | M | Holy Spirit Catholic College |
Kannan | Subapriyan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Tyson Dilshan | Subasinghe | M | Hurlstone Agricultural High School |
Karthik | Subbanna | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Rahul | Sudhakar | M | Girraween High School |
Lachlan | Sue | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Susie Anna | Sukarieh | F | Cerdon College |
Ellie Jane | Sullivan | F | St Francis Xavier's College |
Georgia | Sun | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Gloria | Sun | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Helen | Sun | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Hui Yuan Christina | Sun | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Jessie Liu | Sun | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Katie | Sun | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Ryan Michael | Sun | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jamie | Sung | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nicole | Sung | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Anuki Nushara | Suraweera | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Harish | Suresh | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Peter | Sutherland | M | Gosford High School |
Callum Riley | Sutton | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Joshua | Swan | M | Aquinas Catholic College |
Rachel | Taggart | F | Meriden School |
Simone | Tai | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Miho | Takashiba | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Lachlan | Talau | M | Westfields Sports High School |
Eric Chuan Yen | Tan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kathleen Rose | Tan | F | St George Girls High School |
Mindai | Tan | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Ranuka | Tandan | F | Winmalee High School |
Dar En | Tang | M | The King's School |
Kevin Yee-Lee | Tang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Suzy | Tang | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Tiffany Chun Yan | Tang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Georgina | Tanner | F | Wenona School |
Michael | Taurian | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Andrew | Tchang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Natalie | Teh | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Timotius Li Tsung | Teh | M | Model Farms High School |
William Thomas | Thackway | M | Fort Street High School |
Arran Winston Morrison | Thatcher | M | Knox Grammar School |
Sriganesh | Thavalingam | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Anish | Theertham | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Audrey | Thehamihardja | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Rebecca | Theiss | F | St Luke's Grammar School |
Katerina | Theocharous | F | St Catherine's School |
Jonathan | Theos | M | Gilroy Catholic College |
Esther Christina | Thirugnanaraj | F | Mercy Catholic College |
Catherine Kelly | Thomas | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Wilson | Thomas | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Balgowlah Boys Campus |
Jessica | Thompson | F | Wenona School |
Ian | Thorvaldson | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Isabel | Thurgar | F | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point |
Miles | Tiley | M | Gosford High School |
Mikaela | Tilse | F | St Joseph's High School Aberdeen |
Aaron | Ting | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Ryan Stuart | Ting | M | The King's School |
Jessika Jane | Tisdell | F | Merewether High School |
Max Patrick | Tobin | M | Turramurra High School |
Matthew | Todd | M | Red Bend Catholic College |
Hayden | Todoroski | M | Knox Grammar School |
Nathan Tsz Fung | Tong | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Weize | Tong | M | The King's School |
Sophia | Tonoli | F | Brigidine College St Ives |
Jessica | Topolski | F | Mount Carmel Catholic College |
Chanum | Torres | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Dan Hoang Viet | Tran | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Queenie Truc Quynh | Tran | F | Macquarie Fields High School |
Joshua | Trethowan | M | Epping Boys High School |
Sandra Ga Wai | Truong | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Chelsea | Tsang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Thomas | Tsang | M | St Clare's High School |
Michelle | Tsou | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
James Thompson | Tugwell | M | The King's School |
Carmen | Tung | F | Abbotsleigh |
Astrid | Turner | F | St Benedict's Catholic College |
Michael John | Turner | M | Cranbrook School |
Gemma | Tyler | F | Port Hacking High School |
Emily Jane | Tyrrell | F | Bede Polding College |
Antonia | Tzortzatos | F | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
Ubaid | Ur Rehman | M | Plumpton High School |
Sanju | Vairav | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Stratton Stephanos | Vakirtzis | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Amy | van Dongen | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Jash | Vanjara | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Preetha Sreenithi | Varadharajan | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Abiramy | Vaseeharan | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Mehlum | Vasi | M | Girraween High School |
James | Viana | M | Chatswood High School |
Samantha | Vigneswaran | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Keshini | Vijayan | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Vanshika | Virmani | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Daniel | Vlachos | M | St Aloysius' College |
Bao Anh (Bao) | Vu | F | Macquarie Grammar School |
Quynh Dan | Vu | F | St Marys Senior High School |
Tayla | Vucetic | F | Alpha Omega Senior College |
Tiffany | Vuong | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Meet Amitkumar | Vyas | M | Girraween High School |
Isobelle | Wainwright | F | Reddam House |
Jessica | Waite | F | Mount Carmel Catholic College |
Adam | Walker | M | Pennant Hills High School |
Portia | Waller | F | Ascham School |
Charlotte | Walters | F | Merewether High School |
Belinda Ying | Wang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Bonnie | Wang | F | Abbotsleigh |
Catherine | Wang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Cathy | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
David Zhen | Wang | M | Barker College |
Isabella | Wang | F | Kambala |
Jingtong | Wang | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Jordana | Wang | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Leanne Xiao Xin | Wang | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Liran (Chloe) | Wang | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Manlin | Wang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Nina | Wang | F | Meriden School |
Tandee | Wang | M | Sydney Technical High School |
Tianyi | Wang | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Tim | Wang | M | St Joseph's College |
Xiangsheng | Wang | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Yun Lu (Wendy) | Wang | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Charlie | Ward | M | Conservatorium High School |
Elena | Waring | F | St Vincent's College |
Josephine | Warnant | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Amy | Warren | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus |
Annabelle | Wassall | F | Central Coast Grammar School |
Daniel Marc | Watts | M | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Jarrod Matthew | Watts | M | Knox Grammar School |
Elizabeth Antonietta | Webster | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus |
Julia | Wehbe | F | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
Nisali Theunika | Wellege | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Ryan Patrick | Wells | M | Barker College |
Alison | Westmore | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Finn | Westwood | M | Waverley College |
Zoe | Whelan-Young | F | Meriden School |
Harry John | Whiston | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Josephine Rose | White | F | Kambala |
Lauren | White | F | Covenant Christian School |
Maheshi | Wijeratne | F | Girraween High School |
Dilshan Ranmal | Wijesena | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Prudence | Wilkins-Wheat | F | Menai High School |
Samuel | Wilkinson | M | Chatswood High School |
Chelsi | Williams | F | St Patrick's College Sutherland |
Violet | Williams | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Emma | Willoughby | F | Emmaus Catholic College |
Benjamin | Wilson | M | Champagnat Catholic College |
Julia | Wilson | F | Carlingford High School |
Lilian Gabrielle | Wilson | F | Burwood Girls High School |
Nicholas Geoffrey | Wilson | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Zelda | Winestock | F | International Grammar School |
Nicola Sidney | Witt | F | Kambala |
Albert Hao Sheng | Wong | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Ellen | Wong | F | Chatswood High School |
Ingar | Wong | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Victor | Wong | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Wai Lam | Wong | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kimberley | Woo | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Michael | Woo | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Anna | Woodcock | F | Wenona School |
Melissa | Woodley | F | Roseville College |
Chloe | Worthington | F | Northern Beaches Christian School |
Benjamin | Wu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Edward | Wu | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Henry | Wu | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Jason | Wu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Jia Yi Andrew | Wu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Justin | Wu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Leo Liyang | Wu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Lily Wang | Wu | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Samantha Elizabeth | Wu | F | Abbotsleigh |
YiYing (Silvia) | Wu | F | Rose Bay Secondary College |
Kimberly | Wybenga | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Rong | Xi | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Sophia | Xi | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
Kevin | Xian | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Calvin | Xiao | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Vieley | Xiao | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jeffrey | Xie | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Shawn | Xie | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jingrui (Jessy) | Xu | F | Northern Beaches Secondary College Mackellar Girls Campus |
Matthew | Xu | M | Fort Street High School |
Michael | Xu | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Rachel | Xu | F | Ascham School |
Serena Yi Lan | Xu | F | Abbotsleigh |
Vivienne | Xu | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Houston | Xue | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Yuning (Shirley) | Xue | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Daniel | Yan | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Deanna | Yang | F | Cheltenham Girls High School |
Hai Xin | Yang | F | Presbyterian Ladies' College Sydney |
Nancy | Yang | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Phoebe Fei | Yang | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Simon | Yang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Wenqiu | Yang | F | North Sydney Girls High School |
William | Yang | M | Fort Street High School |
William | Yao | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Muhammad | Yaseen | M | Al-Faisal College |
Shilan | Ye | F | Hornsby Girls High School |
Kristy | Yee | F | Ascham School |
Amanda | Yeo | F | Ravenswood School for Girls |
Wai Ming Cecilia | Yim | F | Rose Bay Secondary College |
Roger | Ying | M | Barker College |
Yeo Jin | Yoo | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Kelly Ann Hui Xian | Yoon | F | Parkes High School |
Vanessa Mabel | You | F | Cherrybrook Technology High School |
Rowena | Young | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Fady | Youssef | M | Penrith Anglican College |
Catherine | Yu | F | Pymble Ladies' College |
Cynthia Jean | Yu | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
David Xinke | Yu | M | Barker College |
Glenn | Yu | M | Sefton High School |
Ho Nam (Samuel) | Yu | M | Newington College |
Daniel | Yuan | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Gordon Zhiliang | Yuan | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Jethro | Yuen | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Charles Francis | Yuncken | M | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
Maddison | Zahra | F | Loreto Normanhurst |
Maria Ali | Zaidi | F | Baulkham Hills High School |
Emma | Zanotto | F | Marian Catholic College |
Peter | Zavvos | M | Newington College |
Nicole | Zeaiter | F | Mount St Benedict College |
Alec Mengchen | Zhang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Angela | Zhang | F | Arden Anglican School |
Edward Shaoyun | Zhang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Hanchi | Zhang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jeffrey An | Zhang | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Katherine | Zhang | F | Tara Anglican School for Girls |
Oliver | Zhang | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Yuchen (Grace) | Zhang | F | Port Hacking High School |
Yuqi | Zhang | F | Chatswood High School |
Andrew Di-Chong | Zhao | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Jenny | Zhao | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Michael Fangze | Zhao | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Yin Peng | Zhao | M | Baulkham Hills High School |
Alex | Zheng | M | Normanhurst Boys High School |
Jack | Zheng | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Sophia Shao Hua | Zheng | F | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Wendy Anne | Zheng | F | Abbotsleigh |
Jennifer | Zhou | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Bonnie | Zhu | F | Sydney Girls High School |
Felix | Zhu | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Justin | Zhu | M | Barker College |
Kenny Qing | Zhu | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Qi Jason | Zhu | M | Sydney Boys High School |
Eric | Zong | M | North Sydney Boys High School |
Alexandra Nicole | Zoras | F | MLC School |
Malcolm Han Tong | Zou | M | James Ruse Agricultural High School |
Nicolas | Zubrzycki | M | Sydney Grammar School |
Eric Julian | Zykov | M | Reddam House |