Andric, Danijela |
Cabramatta High School |
15710 |
Andruszkiewicz, Samuel James |
Cumberland High School |
15020, 15160 |
Ang, Jessica Hsing-Ker |
Baulkham Hills High School |
15040, 15140, 15250 |
Ang, Julian |
Macquarie Fields High School |
15250, 15260 |
Ang, Kheng Lian |
INTI International College Penang |
16150 |
Ang, Rachel Ai Wen |
Loreto Kirribilli |
15250, 15260 |
Ang, Timothy En Yu |
Baulkham Hills High School |
15050, 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Angelevski, Emily |
Kingsgrove High School |
15040 |
Angles, Sandra Beatrix |
Macarthur Girls High School |
15230 |
Angus, Hannah Louise |
SCECGS Redlands |
15160 |
Anitsakis, Angelo |
Kingsgrove North High School |
15980 |
Annan, Brenton John |
Gosford High School |
15240, 15250 |
Annis, Craig Kevin |
Newtown High School of the Performing Arts |
15090 |
Ansell, Simon Ward |
The Scots College |
15090, 15140, 15160, 15270 |
Anslow, Katherine |
Bede Polding College South Windsor |
15340 |
Anstey, Nicole |
St John's College, Woodlawn |
15040 |
Antonious, Vanissa |
De La Salle College Cronulla |
15080 |
Antunes, Virginia |
Willoughby Girls High School |
15290 |
Appleby, Emma Victoria |
Rooty Hill High School |
15680, 15690 |
Appleyard, Mathew Jack |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15240, 15250 |
Apps, Drew Raymond |
James Sheahan Catholic High School Orange |
15240, 15250 |
Apter, Gavin |
Masada College |
15040, 15110, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250 |
Aquino, Kevin Matthews |
Patrician Brothers' College (Fairfield) |
15250 |
Ara, Luisa Lorena |
Blacktown College of TAFE |
15240 |
Araniego, Lord Zuriel |
Freeman Catholic College |
15040 |
Arceo, Renee |
Cerdon College Merrylands |
15020, 15110 |
Archer, Sebastian William Wallace |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15170, 15270, 15280 |
Arcuri, Alicia |
Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15160 |
Ardill, Robert Michael |
Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School |
15160, 15240, 15250 |
Ardino, Alexander Bruno |
Fort Street High School Petersham |
15240 |
Arena, Daniella Jade |
Loreto Kirribilli |
15240, 15250 |
Arena, Frank John Paul |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Arena, Stephanie Anne |
Catherine McAuley Westmead |
15790 |
Arevalo, Claudia Liliana |
Brigidine College Randwick |
15790, 16080 |
Argaet, Hannah |
Green Point Christian College |
15240, 15250 |
Arginovski, Adam |
Edmund Rice College Wollongong |
15250, 15800 |
Arida, Rebecca |
St Charbel's College (High School) |
15510 |
Armenti, Mark |
Marcellin College Randwick |
15250, 15260 |
Armston, James Matthew |
St Leo's Catholic College |
15060 |
Armstrong, Anthony John |
North Sydney Boys High School |
15040, 15240, 15250 |
Armstrong, Phoebe Alexandra |
Ascham School |
15240 |
Armstrong, Rebecca Alice Joy |
Yass High School |
16485 |
Armstrong, Victoria Mary |
Riverside Girls High School |
15160, 15280 |
Arnold, Louisa |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15160, 15270, 15680 |
Arnold, Marita Elisabeth |
O'Connor Catholic College Armidale |
15710 |
Arnold, Paul David |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15240, 15250, 15280 |
Arnot, Michael James |
Newington College Stanmore |
15040 |
Arnott, Andrew Michael |
Newington College Stanmore |
15680 |
Arnott, Debbie |
Masada College |
15040 |
Arnott, Thomas James Richard |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15050, 15250, 15260 |
Aronis, Joanna |
Moorebank High School |
15020, 15140, 15160, 15250 |
Arrabalde, Isabelle Katherine |
Mercy Catholic College |
15280 |
Artap, Stanley Troy |
Girraween High School |
15250 |