Arthurson-Wood, Rebecca Jane |
Duval High School |
15170 |
Arumugam, Maiyuran Perumynar |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15110, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Arundale, Kristie Anne |
Catherine McAuley Westmead |
15040 |
Arvanitakis, Toula |
Brigidine College Randwick |
15100 |
Arya, Niske |
Kincoppal-Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15240, 15250, 15680 |
Arzoomanian, Paren |
St Pius X College |
15110 |
Ash, Miriam-Rose |
Mosman High School |
15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15330, 15400 |
Ash-Donohoe, Veronica |
Newtown High School of the Performing Arts |
15090 |
Ashton, Michael Howard |
Narrabeen Sports High School |
15240 |
Ashton, Sophie |
SCEGGS Darlinghurst |
15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15400 |
Askill, Lorin |
Newtown High School of the Performing Arts |
15400 |
Aspin, Daina |
Woolooware High School |
15160, 15350 |
Aspinall, Christopher |
Merewether High School |
15040 |
Assaf, Margaret |
Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15160 |
Asuncion, Maria Arlynne |
Catherine McAuley Westmead |
15040 |
Atherton, Melanie Louise |
Merewether High School |
15040, 15140, 15240, 15250 |
Atkin, Hugh Murray |
Sydney Grammar School |
15140, 15170, 15250, 15260, 15270, 15280, 15900, 15910 |
Atkins, Sean Edward |
Port Hacking High School |
15240, 15250 |
Atkinson, Alisha Ann |
James Sheahan Catholic High School Orange |
15060 |
Atkinson, Amelia Louise |
Merewether High School |
15160, 15170, 15350 |
Atkinson, Kristen Lee |
West Wallsend High School |
15040 |
Atputharaj, Joel Dushanthan |
Girraween High School |
15250, 15260 |
Attalla, Dena |
Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta |
15240, 15250 |
Attard, Michelle Cherie |
William Branwhite Clarke College |
15020, 15160, 15180 |
Atwal, Anita |
Coffs Harbour High School |
15180 |
Atwood, Ben |
Tyndale Christian School (Blacktown) |
15160, 15170 |
Au, Benjamin Jenjin |
North Sydney Boys High School |
15110, 15140, 15240, 15270, 15280 |
Au, Ivy Tso-Mei |
Pymble Ladies' College |
15250, 15260 |
Au, Jeffrey Wing Tsun |
Sydney Technical High School Bexley |
15240, 15250, 16150 |
Au, Jessica Yen |
Fort Street High School Petersham |
15250, 15260, 15330 |
Au Yeung, Raymond |
St Joseph's College Hunters Hill |
15240, 15250 |
Au Yeung, Yu Kiu Yorkie |
Pymble Ladies' College |
15250, 15260, 15830, 15850 |
Aulbury, Jade Leonne |
St Clare's High School Taree |
15230 |
Auld, Drew Douglas |
Knox Grammar School |
15230 |
Aung, Jessica |
Tara Anglican School for Girls North Parramatta |
15040, 15160 |
Aureli, Jessica Roberta |
North Sydney Girls High School |
15680 |
Austin, Abigail Beatrice Dorothy |
Kempsey High School |
15400 |
Auyeung, Grace Howai |
Girraween High School |
15240, 15250, 15310 |
Auyeung, Joyce Hoyun |
Girraween High School |
15240, 15250, 15300, 15310 |
Avgoustinos, Constantine |
Sydney Boys High School |
15250, 15260, 15400 |
Avis, Alexandra Louise |
Queenwood School for Girls |
15140, 15240 |
Avramidis, Christine |
Kambala |
15400 |
Aw, Grace Elizabeth |
Pymble Ladies' College |
15050, 15110, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260 |