Armstrong, Peter Charles |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus |
15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15250 |
Armytage, Danika |
Barker College |
15090, 15160, 15170, 15270 |
Arnaout, Andrew |
Canterbury Boys' High School |
15250 |
Arndt, Elizabeth |
Central Coast Grammar School |
15050, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15330, 15760 |
Arnfield, Maddalena Leslie |
Lisarow High School |
15170, 15230 |
Arnold, Jessica Rose |
Tweed River High School |
15230 |
Arnold, Natalie Louise |
The Forest High School Frenchs Forest |
15040, 15250, 15970, 16665 |
Arnott, Shannon Lee |
Ryde Secondary College |
15760 |
Arora, Arti |
North Sydney Girls High School |
15030, 15050, 15240, 15320 |
Arora, Karan |
Sydney Institute - Ultimo Campus |
15240 |
Arora, Priyanka |
Mosman High School |
15140, 15160 |
Arotin, Sylvia Sophie |
Pittwater House Girls College |
15210 |
Arrage, Melissa |
Our Lady of Lebanon College |
15180 |
Artemi, Agnes |
Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart |
15140, 15270, 15380, 15980 |
Arthur, Thomas James |
St Francis Xavier's College |
15290 |
Arul-Anandam, Abraham |
Trinity Grammar School |
15050, 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15250, 15270, 15280 |
Arumugam, Dushyanthy |
James Ruse Agricultural High School |
15030, 15050, 15250, 15260 |
Arunanthy, Shankari |
Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney |
15370 |
Arvanitakis, James |
Waverley College |
15240 |
Arya, Rishik |
Warners Bay High School |
15110, 15250, 15330 |
Arya, Shruti |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15030, 15040, 15240, 15400 |
Arzey, Ariella Kathleen |
Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield |
15010, 15030, 15140 |
Ashburner, Emily May |
Dungog High School |
15060 |
Ashby, Kim Maree |
Bomaderry High School |
15320 |
Ashdown, Jared Noel |
Narromine High School |
15180 |
Ashe, Phoebe Elizabeth |
Pymble Ladies' College |
15100, 15160 |
Asher, Robert |
Barker College |
15160, 15250, 15330 |
Ashford, Christie Joy |
Scone High School |
15240 |
Ashford, Nicole Gai |
Northern Beaches Secondary College, Mackellar Girls Campus |
15170 |
Ashley, Amber Jade |
Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
15230 |
Ashley, Kathryn Jane |
Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls |
15170 |
Ashmore, Nathan Bradley |
Muirfield High School |
15230 |
Ashpole, Rhys David |
All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) |
15210 |
Ashton, Gemma |
Picnic Point High School |
15270, 15350 |
Ashworth, Matthew |
Blue Mountains Grammar School |
15020 |
Asija, Sahil Kumar |
North Sydney Boys High School |
15240 |
Asimus, Angie |
Brigidine College St Ives |
15160, 15170, 15370, 15400 |
Asimus, Joel George |
Orange High School |
15360 |
Asimus, Matthew David |
Gosford High School |
15240 |
Askell, Ian |
Dubbo College, Senior Campus |
15200 |
Asmar, Hassan |
Malek Fahd Islamic School |
15030, 15240 |
Asoulin, Gil |
Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) |
15210, 16000 |
Aspinall, Peter |
Sydney Distance Education High School |
15240 |
Asquith, Melissa Angela |
St Francis Xavier's College |
15020, 15380 |
Assad, Debbie |
Holy Spirit College |
15030, 15140, 15220, 15230 |
Assadourian, Garine |
Marist Sisters' College Woolwich |
15020, 15030, 15530 |