1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Aitken, Frances Marie to Aliferis, Andriana

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15316470 Aitken, Frances Marie Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College 15160, 15220, 15370
15873027 Aitkin, Alexander Carlingford High School 15180, 15190
15795778 Ajani, Azmirah Macarthur Girls High School 15040, 15110
14797769 Akehurst, Joshua Lindisfarne Anglican School 15210
15283866 Akerman, David Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) 15290
15905166 Akil, Allisar Cherrybrook Technology High School 15040, 15110, 15140, 15210, 15220
16093262 Akins, Victoria Frensham School 15020, 15140, 15160, 15690, 15900, 15910
15445297 Akkawi, Tiana Louise All Saints Catholic Senior College 15180
15795786 Akl, Manal Macarthur Girls High School 15060
16176656 Al Emadi, Diyar Sir Joseph Banks High School Revesby 15250
15493763 Al-Hayek, Mahmoud Adam Malek Fahd Islamic School 15030, 15240
16655104 Al-Hindawi, Ahmed Canberra Grammar School 15030
15534222 Al-Jabi, Dyala Malek Fahd Islamic School 15030
15673249 Al-Shadidi, Hossein James Cook Boys Technology High School 15030, 15050, 15240, 15250
14727388 Al-Wehwah, Muhannad Malek Fahd Islamic School 15240
15652543 Alam, Amanda Bethlehem College 15020, 15370
14645608 Alam, Munir Sydney Boys High School 15210
15534109 Alamali, Yasmin Malek Fahd Islamic School 15030
15656743 Alampieski, Blagoja Sefton High School 15030, 15250
16336874 Alamsyah, Timothy Eugene Ipeka Christian High School 15240
15916419 Alaouie, Ali Kogarah High School 15240, 15250
15568372 Alcorn, Hannah Jane St Mary's High School 15320
15153873 Alcorn, James Leslie Nowra High School 15110, 15240
15225572 Alder, Matthew St Aloysius College 15340
15365331 Alderson, Melanie Sarah Killarney Heights High School 15020, 15140, 15220, 15230, 15280
15249528 Alderton, Ashley Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus) 15220
16161446 Alderton, Toby Warren Northern Beaches Secondary College, Freshwater Senior Campus 15020
15427280 Aleong, Julianne Claire East Hills Girls Technology High School 15400
15417951 Alessi, Joanna Brigidine College St Ives 15140, 15240, 15250, 15330, 15380
16531898 Alexander, Blair Samuel David Canberra Grammar School 15250, 15260, 15330, 15360
15405732 Alexander, Hayley Masada College 15140, 15170, 15230
15967080 Alexander, Jessica Ann Gosford High School 15250
15617039 Alexander, Nicole Louise Tomaree High School 15060, 16845
15691093 Alexander, Rhys William Bathurst High School 15120
15687207 Alfano, Paige St John Bosco College 15160, 15370
15443529 Alfieri, Florencia Prairiewood Languages High School 15030
15969407 Alfonso, Caitlin Amy Pittwater High School 15020
15300477 Algalele, Zahraa Bankstown Girls High School 15020, 15140, 15160, 15350
15590874 Algeo, Amanda Leigh Ravenswood School for Girls 15080, 15230
14257225 Alhafny, Alia Bankstown Senior College 15020, 15220, 15270
17296817 Ali, Krishna Kildare Catholic College 15050, 15250, 15330
16057940 Ali, Marina Sanam Caroline Chisholm College 15240, 15370
15214333 Ali, Naryman Birrong Girls High School 15320
17049399 Ali, Rezwan Kaiser Sydney Boys High School 15240
15189983 Ali, Roselyn Razia St Patrick's College 15370
16864374 Ali, Shagofta Caroline Chisholm College 15240
16048569 Ali, Tahseen Sydney Boys High School 15240, 15250
15973110 Ali, Tanzeena Naureen St George Girls High School Kogarah 15030, 15250, 15260
14772731 Aliferis, Andriana Inaburra School 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size