1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Baaner, Nicholas to Baker, Jacqueline Alexandra

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15371218 Baaner, Nicholas Edmund Rice College (Wollongong Campus) 15200
15752696 Baba, John La Salle Catholic College 15230
15590904 Baber, Sophie Ravenswood School for Girls 15140, 15170, 15230, 15270
17249231 Babhoota, Meesha Cherrybrook Technology High School 15730
15233494 Babich, Sophie Anja Kambala 15290, 15320, 15400
16080667 Bables, Pamela St Andrews College (Breakfast Road Campus) 15040, 15180, 15370
15871040 Bacchiella, Christina Burwood Girls High School 15140, 15160, 15170, 15800
15378255 Back, Liam Marsden St Ignatius' College 15030, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240
15267321 Back, Saori Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls 15830, 15850
15493127 Backhouse, Jason Lyle Orange High School 15330
15999888 Bacon, Charles Louis Mater Maria Catholic College 15290
17218352 Badani Balooch, Yasir Arthur Phillip High School Parramatta 15210
15654295 Baddock, Eliza Jayne Mudgee High School 15320
16531936 Badenoch-Jones, David Gordon Canberra Grammar School 15010
15826037 Bader, Roxanne MacKillop Senior College 15020, 15230
15534303 Badreddine, Sundoss Malek Fahd Islamic School 15240
16032484 Baek, Song-Yi Cheltenham Girls' High School 15830
15467681 Baer, Lucy Alice Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart 15400
17888250 Bagheri, Sherwin Normanhurst Boys High School 15240
15905247 Baglin, Briony Cherrybrook Technology High School 15060
15534869 Bahari, Christine Penrith Anglican College 15030, 15270
15712422 Bahrami, Mohammad Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College, The Entrance Campus 15020, 15160
15748265 Bai, Eddis Yi Wen North Sydney Girls High School 15030, 15050, 15250
17155164 Bai, Jack Ming Yuan Pittwater House Grammar School 15050, 15110, 15250, 15260, 15330
16201464 Bai, Xue Turramurra High School 15240
16051705 Baidya, Kinsha Nanda The Scots College 15240
15190442 Baigent, Kit William St Pius X College 15140, 15220, 15270, 15280
15186054 Baihn, Joshua Luke Marist College Kogarah 15340
16003565 Bailey, Charlene Tamworth High School 15290
15558113 Bailey, Christopher James Dubbo Christian School 15210
15372613 Bailey, Isabella SCEGGS Darlinghurst 15140
15736348 Bailey, Jessica Louise St Patrick's College 15090, 15140, 15160
15364173 Bailey, John Mitchell St Joseph's College 15240
15682159 Bailey, Jonathan Barker College 15020
15465034 Bailey, Kylie Ruth Robert Townson High School 16745
16007943 Bailey, Rohan James Canberra Grammar School 15240, 15250, 15360
15963816 Bailey, Timothy The Scots School 15040
15147598 Bailey, Vanessa Lauren Santa Sabina College 15250
16099740 Baillie, Alison Louise Bethany College - Hurstville Campus 15370, 16845
15858427 Baillie, Caitlin Elizabeth Kinross Wolaroi School 15160, 15240, 15270, 15280
15750537 Bain, Jessica Mary Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College 15290
15584254 Bain, Luczia Reys Coffs Harbour High School 15310
15326387 Bainbridge, Lindsay-Jay St Francis Xavier's College 15060, 15350
15378263 Baine, Anthony Robert St Ignatius' College 15160, 15170, 15270, 15380
18148854 Bains, Abheyjit Crestwood High School 15250, 15260, 15330
15614226 Baird, Melanie Elizabeth Abbotsleigh 15140, 15160, 15270, 15300, 15310, 15320
15263180 Baker, Amy Louise The Illawarra Grammar School 15030, 15040, 15830, 15850
15581964 Baker, Claire De La Salle College, Cronulla 15110, 15220, 15370
15519843 Baker, Jacqueline Alexandra St John The Evangelist High School 15180, 15230

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size