1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Baker, Jessica to Bannister, Shae Louise

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15581972 Baker, Jessica De La Salle College, Cronulla 15020
15172320 Baker, Melissa Anne Manilla Central School 15320
15491884 Baker, Merrin Ruth Kinross Wolaroi School 15050, 15140, 15190, 15380
15319828 Baker, Michael John Byron Bay High School 15020, 15140, 15350
16083658 Baker, Nicholas Ryan St Peter's Catholic College 15110, 15240, 15250
15144300 Baker, Reginald John Taree Christian Community School 15330
15353309 Baker, Renee Castle Hill High School 15210, 15400
16808202 Baker, Samantha Amy South Grafton High School 15290
15263199 Baker, Timothy Peter The Illawarra Grammar School 15160, 15240
16040436 Bakija, Amanda Danielle Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield 15010, 15140, 15340, 15400
16531952 Bakkum, Terence Ravi Canberra Grammar School 15190, 15240
16051713 Bakonyi, Andrew The Scots College 15040, 15110
16120367 Baktoo, Farida Mary St Ursula's College 15140, 15230, 15380
16058009 Balam, Emily Rani Caroline Chisholm College 15320, 15370
17049453 Balashov, Nikita Sydney Boys High School 15240
15595019 Balasuriya, Dominic Richard James Ruse Agricultural High School 15010
15746599 Baldi, Alana Mary MacKillop College 15110, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15330, 15370
15286555 Baldwin, Guy Joshua Merewether High School 15170, 15270
16089281 Baldwin, Jonathan Cape Byron Rudolf Steiner School 15170, 15230, 15290
17037374 Balendran, Jananie Gosford High School 15240
16131458 Bales, Scott Michael Penrith High School 15240, 15250
16096822 Baljevic, Dorotea Turramurra High School 15210, 15250
15266686 Ball, David Christopher Northern Beaches Secondary College, Balgowlah Boys Campus 15040
15467835 Ball, Nicholas Elliott Trinity Grammar School 15230
15002107 Ball, Patrick Kenji Penrith High School 15330, 15830
15374225 Ballam, Nicholas John Dubbo School of Distance Education 15050, 15240, 15250, 15270, 15280
15414820 Ballard, Melissa Marie James Fallon High School 15230, 15340
15760834 Ballarin, Adam Lismore High School 15230
14027238 Ballico, Prue Emilia Callaghan College, Jesmond Campus 15370
15181281 Ballurkar, Kedar Pennant Hills High School 15240
15733470 Balnozan, Egon Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus 15240
15933399 Balzan, Ann Bossley Park High School 15060, 15080, 15240
16613398 Bambridge, Jarred Gee-Leong St Ignatius' College 15240
17009567 Bambrook, Blake William Ballina High School 15680, 15690
15682183 Bamford, Claire Barker College 15140, 15160, 15190, 15230, 15680, 15690
15729252 Bamford, Lucienne Jeanne Springwood High School 15270, 15400
15905255 Banaji, Benaisha Cherrybrook Technology High School 15040
15412844 Bandara, Nadeeja Rukshan Epping Boys High School 15050, 15330
15658754 Bang, Joseph North Sydney Boys High School 15110, 15240, 15250
15394072 Bangs, Edward Charles Harris Knox Grammar School 15140, 15190
17753118 Bangura, Moses Canterbury Boys' High School 15050, 15150, 15250, 15260, 15330
15571942 Banh, Alexander Fort Street High School Petersham 15250
17171658 Banh, Linda Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield 15240
15391391 Banicevic, Chloe Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta 15400
16138843 Banicevic, Lora Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus 15020, 15030, 15220
15286563 Banks, Christopher Charles Merewether High School 15250
15750235 Banner, Rebecca Kate Sullivan Wenona School 15160
15654309 Bannister, Shae Louise Mudgee High School 15110, 15250

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size