1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Batcock, Shaun to Bec, Andre

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15882751 Batcock, Shaun Karabar High School Distance Education Centre 15240
15925140 Bate, Laura Maree Carroll College 15020, 15040, 15190, 15370
15519908 Bate, Tanaya Ann St John The Evangelist High School 15140
15356197 Bateman, Patrick Sydney Grammar School 15020, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15270, 15280, 15900, 15910
15925167 Bates, Ashleigh Jane Carroll College 15200
15710187 Bates, Susannah Elizabeth Narrabri High School 15070, 15230
15964839 Bateup, Tara Michelle Port Hacking High School 15180
15980370 Batger, Natalie St Mary Star of The Sea College 15350, 15370
15807474 Batger, Nicholas Hugh The King's School 15040, 15190, 15230, 15320
15183810 Bathurst, Sophie Ascham School 15020, 15140, 15160, 15280, 15680, 15710, 15720
15321466 Battaglini, Andrew St Gregory's College 15240, 15330
15826096 Batterham, Jacqueline MacKillop Senior College 15020, 15230
15365404 Batterham Hughes, Ruby Killarney Heights High School 15230
15083573 Baudzus, James Australian International School Singapore 15330
15978791 Bauer, Bianca Jeanne Hennessy Catholic College 15270, 15370
15394099 Baumann, Stuart Andrew Craig Knox Grammar School 15250
15192402 Baumer, Carla Wollumbin High School 15140, 15160, 15710, 15720
15225610 Baxter, Daniel St Aloysius College 15320
15230967 Baxter, Holly Margaret Kingscliff High School 15070, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15320
15249331 Bay Roberts, Holly Amelia Coffs Harbour Senior College 15020
15675209 Bayat, Tomaj Mosman High School 16100
16323128 Bayfield, Michael William St Pius X College 15240, 15250
15270578 Bayliss, Amie Catherine Cumberland High School 15040, 15080, 15140, 15160
15998989 Bayliss, Amy PLC Armidale 15290
15820357 Bayram, Dilek Arthur Phillip High School Parramatta 16120
15977256 Bazouni, Christine Our Lady of Lebanon College 15370
15515554 Bean, Stephanie Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 15160, 15190
15550155 Beard, Daniel Joseph St Francis Xavier's College 15320
15662891 Beard, Peter Alan Wyndham College 15400
15245220 Beard, Rebecca Jane Tangara School for Girls 15140, 15160, 15190
15267402 Bearzot, Katherine Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls 15290
15902051 Beasant, Laura Broughton Anglican College 15060, 15140, 15160, 15240
15163933 Beasley, Jeremy Stephen Xavier High School 16425
16148024 Beasley, Kaylie Bega High School 15230
15671076 Beasley-Lowe, Belinda Jane Kincumber High School 15160
15866551 Beaton, Alex Conrad Brisbane Water Secondary College, Woy Woy Senior Campus 15040, 15090
15658762 Beaton, James North Sydney Boys High School 15090, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15270
15483636 Beatson, Jessica Hunter School of the Performing Arts 15090, 15160, 15270
15151013 Beattie, Kristie Michaela St Andrew's Cathedral School 15140, 15710, 15720
15406828 Beattie, Lauren James Sheahan Catholic High School 15340
15359862 Beatty, Adam Patrick St John's College 15200
16093297 Beaumont, Lucy Frensham School 15190
15147628 Beaven, Laura Justine Santa Sabina College 15230
15257083 Beaven, Rachel MacKillop Senior College 15100, 15370
15860944 Beaver, Joanna Great Lakes College, Tuncurry Senior Campus 15160
16183636 Beazley, Andrew John Kiama High School 15120
15664940 Bec, Andre MacKillop Senior College 15030, 15050, 15240, 15250, 15370

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size