1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Cleaver, Rebecca Alicja to Coelli, David Thomas

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15828269 Cleaver, Rebecca Alicja Sydney Institute - Ultimo Campus 15020, 15140, 15220
15944544 Cleaver, Rose Suzanne Sydney Girls High School 15020, 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260
15293128 Clebsch, Gabriela Carolina Wade High School 15670
15304235 Clee, Terence Anthony Reddam House (Bondi Campus) 15040, 15110
16048739 Clegg, William Edward Sydney Boys High School 15110, 15140, 15160, 15220, 15280
15735457 Clement, Olivia Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus 15090, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15270, 15680
16613681 Clement, Stephen James St Ignatius' College 15210, 15240
12720130 Clements, Ross Open Training and Education Network 15340
15304316 Clennar, Danielle Lee Reddam House (Bondi Campus) 15400
16046531 Clifford, Aidan St Stanislaus' College 15220, 15270
16046558 Clifton-Berry, Steele St Stanislaus' College 15140, 15250, 15260
15561610 Climpson, Scott Oakhill College Castle Hill 15290
16053740 Clitheroe, Marcus John SCECGS Redlands 15040
15578181 Clonaris, Asako-Sophia Fort Street High School Petersham 15140, 15240, 15400, 15830, 15850
15420936 Close, Leon Bellingen High School 15120, 15200
14400893 Clothier, Scott Marc St Philip's Christian College - Waratah 15240
15980613 Clottey, Elizabeth Kordey St Mary Star of The Sea College 15370
15879130 Clough, Matthew Bernard St Mary's Cathedral College 15030, 15170, 15240, 15250, 15370
15689188 Clough, Michelle Louise Lambton High School 15100
15642742 Clouston, Alexandra Loreto Kirribilli 15090, 15140, 15370, 15400
15360070 Cluff, Natalie Jean St John's College 15160
15763884 Clune, Greg St Columba's High School 15340
15617357 Clunies-Ross, Emma Elizabeth Maitland Grossmann High School 15090, 15230, 15290
15253452 Clydsdale, Nicholas AM SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15190, 15680
15735570 Coates, Andrew David Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus 15080
15356421 Coates, Ewan Sydney Grammar School 15250, 15260, 15300, 15310, 15680, 15690
16709425 Coats, Alexander Sydney Grammar School 15140, 15160, 15680, 15900, 15910
15305185 Coats, Shelley Central Coast Grammar School 15400
17044095 Coats, Thomas William Stewart Trinity Grammar School 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15710, 15720, 15900, 15910
15877065 Coble, Sara Terese St Joseph's Catholic High School 15230
15850930 Coblyn, Marcus Nico Armidale High School 15170
15689196 Coburn, Jaimie Leigh Lambton High School 15100, 15140, 15160, 15270
15804920 Cochrane, Angela Lisa Narara Valley High School 15020
15173483 Cochrane, Elise St Catherine's School 15140, 15240
15431059 Cochrane, Elise Andrea Cerdon College 15400
15902213 Cochrane, Laura Broughton Anglican College 15390
15687541 Cochrane, Lisa St John Bosco College 15370, 16845
16011584 Cocks, Rebecca Jean West Wallsend High School 15340
14665250 Codrington, Emma Jane Baulkham Hills High School 15030, 15140
15181583 Coe, Michaela Lucy Rose Pennant Hills High School 15020, 15230, 15400
15305193 Coelli, David Thomas St Peter's Catholic College 15230

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size