1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Crocker, Neidra Beatrice to Cullen, Aleysha

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15932007 Crocker, Neidra Beatrice Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus 15390
15794658 Crockford, Timothy Jairus Queanbeyan High School 15240, 15250, 15330
15763930 Croft, Ella St Columba's High School 15400
15492104 Croft, James Raymond Kinross Wolaroi School 15040, 15110
15239115 Croft, Melinda Newcastle Grammar School 16845
15224126 Croft, Rikki Jade St Clare's High School 15090
16179558 Croft, Rosemary Anne All Saints' College Bathurst 15140, 15170, 15400
15559365 Crofts, Nicholas Ian Randwick Boys High School 15020, 15030, 15140, 15400
15321806 Croger, Thomas St Gregory's College 15240, 15250, 15270
15241802 Croker, Bethany Calrossy School 15160, 15170
15660694 Crollini, Daniela Caringbah High School 15030, 15250, 15260
15805021 Crombie, Andrew Narara Valley High School 15100
15333138 Crone, Emma Louise Mitchell High School Blacktown 15350
15224177 Cronin-Dixon, Rebecca Elizabeth St Francis Xavier's College 15060
15501553 Cronk, Rebecca Westfields Sports High School 15180, 15230, 15320
15773391 Crosbie, Alexander John Normanhurst Boys High School 15020, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15270
15703946 Crosbie, Amanda Lee St Francis Xavier's College 15030
16038954 Cross, Sarah May Wingham High School 15080
14400931 Cross, Shani Maree Loreto Normanhurst 15090
15503475 Crossingham, Yazmin Jean Taree High School 15020, 15160
15455462 Crossman, Eloise Maree Willoughby Girls High School 15220, 15270, 15350
15442433 Croucher, Charles Anthony Hunter Valley Grammar School 15110, 15140, 15320
16908290 Crow, Daniel Avondale School 15250, 15260, 15330
15413093 Crowcroft, Stephen John Epping Boys High School 15310
15770252 Crowe, Benjamin Paul Great Lakes College, Tuncurry Senior Campus 15030, 15160, 15830
15247215 Crowe, Yvette Cherie Tangara School for Girls 15140, 15240, 15900
15308087 Crowhurst, Arlie May Winmalee High School 15400
15515678 Crowhurst, Stephanie Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15270
15853069 Crowley, Adam John Mount Carmel Catholic High School 15230
15780223 Crowley, Alice Beatrice North Sydney Girls High School 15140, 15320, 15400
15433191 Crowley, David Michael Terrigal High School 15200
15651024 Croyle, Alexandra Rose Model Farms High School Baulkham Hills 15020, 15370
15447451 Cruise, Madeleine Chevalier College Bowral 15370, 15400
15318430 Crundall, James Edward Bechely Cranbrook School 15040
15285702 Cservak, Allana Margaret Newtown High School of the Performing Arts 15310
15356464 Csillag, Robert Sydney Grammar School 15140, 15170, 15400
15761164 Csutkai, Daniel Marist College North Shore 15030
15141166 Cubelo, Joanna-Nel St Marys Senior High School 15350
15891904 Cubis, Joanna St John's College, Woodlawn 15140, 15240, 15250, 15370
15736755 Cufer, Sarah Louise St Patrick's College 15180, 15240
15356472 Cui, Jeremy Sydney Grammar School 15250, 15330
16353787 Cui, Jian Ashfield Boys High School 15250
15971142 Cui, Ning Riverside Girls High School 15250, 15330
15642785 Culina, Carmen Pellicer Loreto Kirribilli 15050, 15140, 15370, 15400, 15680, 15690
15515686 Cull, Philippa Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 15180, 15230, 15320
15382732 Cullen, Aleysha John Paul College (Coffs Harbour Campus) 15380

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size