1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

D'Ambra, Alexander Angelo to Dal Santo, Renee Oh-Mee

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15186275 D'Ambra, Alexander Angelo Marist College Kogarah 15110, 15170, 15210, 15370
16613843 D'Ambrosio, Andrew James St Ignatius' College 15240
15378727 D'Ambrosio, Paolo St Ignatius' College 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15900, 15910
16146269 D'Amico, Biagina Rosaria Mercy Catholic College 15370
15374977 D'Angelo, Matthew Luciano De La Salle College, Ashfield 15270, 15320
15745681 D'Arcy, Cameron St Luke's Grammar School 15290, 18095
14868240 D'Arcy, Jennifer James Ruse Agricultural High School 15240
15197579 D'Arcy, Madeleine Clare Loreto Normanhurst 15140, 15240, 15270
15984015 D'Arrietta, Roma The Hills Grammar School 15170, 15400
15871261 D'Arrigo, Amanda Burwood Girls High School 15320
15620285 D'Aspromonte, Marie Strathfield Girls High School 15230, 15400, 15670, 15790
17049364 d'Avigdor, Lewis Josef Robert Sydney Boys High School 15270
15416580 D'Costa, Alison Jill Domremy College 15370
16080969 D'Cruz, Allison St Andrews College (Breakfast Road Campus) 15030, 15220, 15370
15896841 D'Silva, Leasha Anne Aquinas College 15220
15250933 D'Souza, Florentina Killara High School 15240
16706124 D'Souza, Janice Bibiana Catherine McAuley Westmead 15370
15391634 D'Souza, Jolene Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta 15230
16117919 D'Souza, Lorena Francesca Catherine McAuley Westmead 15140, 15370
15485981 D'Souza, Pearl Bede Polding College 15240, 15250
15159855 Da Fonte, Nadine Yvonne Illawarra Sports High School 15220, 15240
16575836 Da Rosa, Adriano Dias South Western Sydney Institute - Bankstown Campus 16030
15075848 Dabarera, Dinalie Sydney Girls High School 15110, 15140, 15240, 15270
15007257 Dabbs, Jacinta Alice St Patrick's Marist College 15230, 15400
15568046 Dabholkar, Shakti Vidyadhar Marist College Eastwood 15250, 15360
17261770 Dabirzadeh, Dorsa South Sydney High School Maroubra 16010
15826290 Dable, Joseph MacKillop Senior College 15210
16532223 Dabro, Peter Marko Ante Canberra Grammar School 15020, 15090, 15140, 15160, 15240
15659017 Dabscheck, Ben North Sydney Boys High School 15040, 15270
15715049 Dacoco, Gershom St Mary's Cathedral College 15290
15578467 Dacre, Alexander Lawrence Fort Street High School Petersham 15020
15652810 Dada, Chirine St George Girls High School Kogarah 15110, 15210, 15240
15714727 Dadd, Kathryn Ryde Secondary College 15250, 15260, 15760
15603089 Dagger, Alexandra Central Coast Grammar School 15140, 15240, 15370
15456922 Dagger, James Kenneth Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus 15090, 15220, 15270
15387297 Dagger, Jessica Irene Bomaderry High School 15340
15712813 Daguet, Marine Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College, The Entrance Campus 15020, 15680
15451521 Daher, Jinan Malek Fahd Islamic School 15030, 15140, 15240
16032883 Dahl-Speck, Jacqueline Claire Cheltenham Girls' High School 15160, 15170, 15350
15985739 Dai, Bryan Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15050, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15330, 15850
15020164 Dai, Qian Girraween High School 15250, 15260, 15330, 15360
15921005 Dakdouk, Ibrahim Sydney Boys High School 15270
15378735 Dal Broi, Aaron Luke St Ignatius' College 15230
15267844 Dal Santo, Renee Oh-Mee Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls 15040, 15110, 15220, 15240, 15250

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size