1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Elliott-Lawrence, Jessica to Errock, Alexander Louis

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15271329 Elliott-Lawrence, Jessica Tara Anglican School for Girls 15400
15909331 Ellis, Adam James St Paul's Catholic College 15170
15449764 Ellis, Chloe Nicole MLC Burwood 15040, 15180, 15230, 15270, 15320
15253703 Ellis, Christopher BJ SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15110, 15240, 15250, 15330
16053864 Ellis, Jacqueline Anne SCECGS Redlands 15020, 15160
15534974 Ellis, Kate Maree Mullumbimby High School 15320
15167327 Ellis, Kristie Laurie Erina High School 15180
15683082 Ellis, Samantha Barker College 15020, 15240
16136131 Ellison, Jordan Brodie Penrith High School 15400
14728260 Elmir, Rima Malek Fahd Islamic School 15050, 15250, 15260
16048518 Elsayed, Roewaa Noor Al Houda Islamic College 15370
15253738 Elsegood, Jackson A SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15210
15598808 Elsey, Kimberley St Paul's Grammar School 16745
15746912 Elson, Quinn Mary MacKillop College 15400
16127558 Elter, Jacquelyn Louise Mount St Joseph 15320
15360267 Elton, Lisa Maree Coonabarabran High School 15190
15348097 Elzer, Amanda Louise Gilroy College 15160
15494069 Elzmeter, Mohamed Ali Malek Fahd Islamic School 15030, 15240
15660813 Emblen, Alana Lee Caringbah High School 15230, 15350
15824271 Emeli, Derya Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus 16120
15807946 Emerson, Jonathan Sujitkumar The King's School 15050, 15140, 15240, 15250
15967609 Emery, Andrew Vaughan Gosford High School 15140, 15220, 15250, 15260, 15330
15864486 Emery, Carolyn Ruth Southern Cross School 15390
14963987 Emmanuel, David Arjuna Normanhurst Boys High School 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330
15755229 Emms, Richard Australian International School Singapore 15360
15838469 Endo, Gen Gorokan High School 15250
15578971 Engelbert, Dirk Anthony Erskine Park High School 15240, 15250
15394749 Engelen, Myles John Timothy Knox Grammar School 15250
15236310 England, Anthea Emma Kambala 15020, 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15190
15378883 England, Jackson Peter St Ignatius' College 15400
15399996 Englert, Kristy Lee St Johns Park High School 15030, 15100, 15230
15218185 English, Daniel St Patrick's College 15320
15381329 English, Jonathon James Smith's Hill High School 15120
15244178 English, Rachel May Cowra High School 15230
15360275 English, Rebecca Eileen St John's College 15020, 15160
15515740 English, Vanessa Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 15160, 15240
15780770 Enjeti, Shilpa North Sydney Girls High School 15240, 15250, 15710
15607513 Enks, Danica Alexandra Kotara High School 15200
15591161 Enomoto, Lisa Ravenswood School for Girls 15830, 15850
15251050 Entwisle, Jerome Killara High School 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15250, 15270, 15400
16046795 Eppleston, Mathew St Stanislaus' College 16305
15780851 Epstein, Michaela Elise North Sydney Girls High School 15250, 15260, 15270
15158824 Er, Zeynep Sule College, Prestons 16120
15218193 Erian, Joseph St Patrick's College 15250, 15260
15629606 Erickson, Holly Kelli Kadina High School 15140
15506857 Erickson, Taryn Westfields Sports High School 15090
15675438 Eriksen, Rachel Claire Karabar High School Distance Education Centre 15140, 15270
15973366 Errington, Jodie Alice St George Girls High School Kogarah 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330
15268468 Errock, Alexander Louis Maitland High School 15120, 15240, 15330

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size