1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Guirgis, Caroline to Guy, Michelle Kathryn

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15269766 Guirgis, Caroline St George Girls High School Kogarah 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15270
15452439 Guirguis, Engy St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College 15250, 15260
15973447 Guirguis, Maria St George Girls High School Kogarah 15030, 15250, 15260
15378123 Gulabdas, Ketan Marcellin College 15040, 15210, 15240, 15250
15474963 Gullapalli, Veena James Ruse Agricultural High School 15010
15765062 Gulliford, Heather Port Macquarie High School 15020
15572973 Gullotto, Sarah Lisa Crestwood High School 15060
15470828 Gumbleton, Allison Margaret St Mary's College 15290, 15370
14665471 Gunasekera, Charlene Tamara Baulkham Hills High School 15140
16033154 Gunasena, Ruwanie Inoka Cheltenham Girls' High School 15350
16323624 Gunawan, Gavin St Pius X College 15240
15373962 Gunawan, Jeff Tyndale Christian School 15240, 15290
15591269 Gunawan, Saville Iteh Ravenswood School for Girls 15150
15158212 Gunduz, Taha Sule College, Prestons 15040, 15110, 15220, 15230
15567600 Gunewardene, Eranga Harithpriya Marist College Eastwood 15240, 15330, 15360
15683317 Gunn, Nicholas Barker College 15160, 15170, 15290
15683325 Gunn, Rachael Barker College 15290
15212675 Gunnell, Belinda Brigidine College Randwick 15030, 15210, 15230, 15370
15395028 Gunns, Timothy Jason Christopher Knox Grammar School 15030, 15100, 15230
15710756 Gunter, Jason Christopher McCarthy Catholic College 15110, 15170
15591285 Gunther, Ashleigh Morgan Ravenswood School for Girls 15170, 15270, 15400
16048933 Guo, Daniel Zhaoyang Sydney Boys High School 15110, 15250, 15260, 15330
16040878 Guo, James Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield 15050, 15110, 15240, 15250, 15330
16048941 Guo, Ranald Sydney Boys High School 15250, 15260, 15330
17049836 Guo, Steven Shi Sydney Boys High School 15240
15896442 Guo, Symi Macarthur Girls High School 15150
17277413 Guo, Wei Chen (Vivien) Killarney Heights High School 15250
16458619 Guo, Ya Qi Taylors College 15250, 15260, 15820
15921749 Guo, Yi Jun Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus 15040, 15240
15356820 Gupta, Akhil Sydney Grammar School 15140, 15250, 15330
17049844 Gupta, Arghya Sydney Boys High School 15240
15115874 Gupta, Deepanjali North Sydney Girls High School 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15400
15973455 Gurram, Divya St George Girls High School Kogarah 15030, 15240, 15250, 15330
15218304 Gurto, Dominic Joseph St Patrick's College 15240, 15360
15218312 Gurto, Timothy Andrew St Patrick's College 15240, 15360
15199709 Gustowski, Amanda Jade Port Macquarie High School 15090
15632275 Guth, Anna Emanuel School 15230
15428066 Guthrie, Melissa Margaret East Hills Girls Technology High School 15230
15481137 Gutierrez, Esire Moorebank High School 16080
16151637 Gutierrez, Ignacio Redfield College 15230
16048968 Gutnik, Gabriel Enrique Sydney Boys High School 15240, 15250
15381450 Guy, Melissa Anne Smith's Hill High School 16955
14560181 Guy, Michelle Kathryn Bishop Druitt College 15030, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15250, 15680

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size