1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Gaskin, Christopher to Gencturk, Tolga

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
16197076 Gaskin, Christopher Concord High School 15030, 15230
15828544 Gasparinatos, Lucas Alexander St Andrew's Cathedral School 15230
15483121 Gasparre, Rebecca Jessie St Andrew's Cathedral School 15020
15980923 Gasper, Anu St Mary Star of The Sea College 15160, 15370
17313886 Gassner, Alexander Peter Killara High School 15710
16191612 Gasson, Thomas John Warialda High School 16995
15239301 Gately, Briana Newcastle Grammar School 15190, 15230
14665439 Gates, Louise Catherine Baulkham Hills High School 15140, 15160, 15190, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15400
15403365 Gates, Thomas Munro Knox Grammar School 15240
15584106 Gatt, Emma Kathleen St Clare's College 15400
15431334 Gatt, Rebecca Lea Cerdon College 15140, 15160, 15240, 15320, 15370
15751053 Gatti, Saskia Elizabeth Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College 15060
15960434 Gatto, Rebecca Rose Good Samaritan Catholic College 15180
15489928 Gattuso, Daniel Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield 15110, 15240, 15250
15580860 Gauchan, Adit Fort Street High School Petersham 15090, 15140, 15170
15980931 Gauci, Karlie St Mary Star of The Sea College 15200
15523026 Gauci, Stacey Louise Westfields Sports High School 15320
15226099 Gaudioso, Domenico St Aloysius College 15240
15305436 Gaudry, Danial Jason Lisarow High School 15240
15275774 Gaukrodger, Samuel Northern Beaches Christian School 15230
13879095 Gault, Michael Jonathan Illawarra Senior College 15230
15251123 Gautherie, Jeremy Killara High School 15360, 15680
15418486 Gavin, Clare Brigidine College St Ives 15020, 15090, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15380
15425644 Gavin, Tarsha Cecil Hills High School 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15220, 15270, 15280
15488913 Gavranich, Adam James Willyama High School 15240
15675470 Gavrily, Zachary David Theodo Mosman High School 15290
16323578 Gawronski, Adam Stefan St Pius X College 15240
15642939 Gay, Ashleigh Loreto Kirribilli 15370
15186399 Gayed, Andrew Marist College Kogarah 15250, 15260, 15330
16876364 Gazarian, Talia Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus 15240
15620382 Ge, Chen Marie James Ruse Agricultural High School 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15830, 15850
15247371 Geary, Rachel Marie Tangara School for Girls 15290
15373024 Gebicki, Camilla SCEGGS Darlinghurst 15680, 15830, 15850
16071269 Geddes, Angela Nicole Gunnedah High School 15400
15184051 Geddes, Antonia Ascham School 15020, 15030, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250
15756411 Geddes, Lucy Anne Griffith High School 15160, 15170, 15670, 15800
16087904 Geddes, Nicole Una Moss Vale High School 16995
15253851 Geddes, Rowan H SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15400
15598913 Geeves, Lachlan St Paul's Grammar School 15230
15406070 Geffin, Kim Masada College 15020, 15140, 15160, 15380, 15400
15632259 Gefter, Boris Emanuel School 15140, 15240
14078371 Gehrmann, Anna Killara High School 15400, 15810
15158190 Gencturk, Tolga Sule College, Prestons 15030, 15050, 15110, 15240

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size