1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Howse, Eloise to Huang, Jiang Ruo Jeremy

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15373172 Howse, Eloise SCEGGS Darlinghurst 15020, 15160, 15310
14560297 Hoy, Christopher Alexander Bishop Druitt College 15250, 15330
16026867 Hoysted, Samuel Henham St Francis De Sales Regional College 15290
15174471 Hrouda, Sally St Catherine's School 15020
15211121 Hruz, Julia The Scots School 15240, 15250
16249548 Hsiao, Li- Ting Stella Maris College 15250
16155616 Hsieh, Dora Penrith High School 15020, 15140, 15160, 15280, 15400
15611995 Hsin, Steven Kingsgrove North High School 15250
15614811 Hsiung, Angela Jo Ching Abbotsleigh 15050, 15240, 15250, 15330, 15710, 15720
15659211 Hsu, John Chen Kang North Sydney Boys High School 15110, 15250, 15260, 15330
15724870 Hsu, Sally Fairvale High School 15240, 15400
15593563 Hsu, Winnie Lin Hui St Ives High School 15150, 15240, 15250, 15820
14665617 Hu, Daniel Yuning Baulkham Hills High School 15250, 15270
17091352 Hu, Dao Liang Kingsgrove High School 15250
15985860 Hu, Jimmy Ye Jun Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15250
15475021 Hu, Mary Qian James Ruse Agricultural High School 15010
17289640 Hu, Meng Ya Marsden High School West Ryde 15250, 15260
15932139 Hu, Olivia Hornsby Girls High School 15140, 15160, 15220, 15400
16642657 Hu, Pan Yuan Maria Stella Maris College 15250
16412910 Hu, Steven James Ruse Agricultural High School 15210
16691399 Hu, Tina Sydney Girls High School 15210
15944803 Hu, Winnie Yun Sydney Girls High School 15250, 15830
15581565 Hu, Xiao Fei Fort Street High School Petersham 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15270
14876308 Hu, Yi Ting Tina James Ruse Agricultural High School 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15680
15659246 Hu, Yili North Sydney Boys High School 15250, 15260
16864072 Hu, Yue Burwood Girls High School 15040, 15150, 15250, 15260, 15560
15985879 Hua, Jonathon Fonda Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15250, 15260, 16150
16049042 Hua, Li-Bin Sydney Boys High School 15040, 15250
15581646 Hua, Steven Fort Street High School Petersham 15050, 15250, 15260
17155202 Huang, (Philip) Hui Pittwater House Grammar School 15250, 15260
16458740 Huang, An Ni Taylors College 15250, 15260, 15820
16139459 Huang, Angela Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus 15020, 15040, 15210, 15230
15227826 Huang, Bohan Ashfield Boys High School 15110, 15330
16033251 Huang, Cherry Cheltenham Girls' High School 15250
15657294 Huang, Henry Sefton High School 15240
15905034 Huang, Henry Yi Heng Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15250
15985887 Huang, Hua Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15050, 15110, 15140, 15220, 15240
17194771 Huang, Hui-Ying The Scots School 15250
15114924 Huang, Jenny Jin North Sydney Girls High School 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330
16049050 Huang, Jiang Ruo Jeremy James Ruse Agricultural High School 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size