1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Jin, Gilbert Allen to Johnston, Claire Frances

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15411503 Jin, Gilbert Allen Girraween High School 15250
15985941 Jin, Joe Zhou Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15400
15657359 Jin, Ye Amy St George Girls High School Kogarah 15250, 15260
15697008 Jin, Yin Randwick Girls High School 15830, 15850
14665676 Jinasena, Oshini Manindrika Baulkham Hills High School 15020, 15110, 15140, 15160, 15220, 15240, 15250
17277138 Jing, Wei Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus 15250
16643866 Jirjice, Lina Cerdon College 15240
15224436 Jirman, Gabrielle St Clare's High School 15320, 15370
15796588 Jo, Tammy Strathfield Girls High School 15290
15515945 Joannou, Madeline Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 15020, 15160, 15400
15861827 Job, Luke Albert Great Lakes College, Tuncurry Senior Campus 15140, 15160, 15230
15254068 Job, Shannon KF SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15050, 15250, 15260, 15270, 15330
15929731 Jobe, Curtis Daniel Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus 15090, 15140, 15300, 15310, 15350
15116005 Joh, Anna Minsoo North Sydney Girls High School 15250, 15260, 15880
15308532 John, Rhianna Claire Winmalee High School 15400
15076178 Johns, Brenton Phillip Dubbo Christian School 15320
15626305 Johns, Rhys Douglas Whitebridge High School 15120, 15250, 15330
15955325 Johns, Stephanie Margaret All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) 15230
15515953 Johnson, Alix Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 15400
15479434 Johnson, Anna Victoria Coffs Harbour Senior College 15310
15875607 Johnson, Ashleigh Louise Merriwa Central School 15020
15871679 Johnson, Eleanor Louisa Burwood Girls High School 15030, 15140, 15320
15826746 Johnson, Emily MacKillop Senior College 15040
15665580 Johnson, Emma MacKillop Senior College 15080
15601272 Johnson, Esther Susan Sutherland Shire Christian School 15160
15719303 Johnson, Ian Russell Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College, The Entrance Campus 15080
15262060 Johnson, Jessica Stella Maris College 15040, 15230, 15320
15418621 Johnson, Jessica Brigidine College St Ives 15370
15894598 Johnson, Kate Trinity Catholic College Lismore 15030, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15270, 15370
15262079 Johnson, Katherine Stella Maris College 15020, 15240
15182385 Johnson, Katherine Elise Pennant Hills High School 15180, 15670
15894601 Johnson, Kylie Trinity Catholic College Lismore 15030, 15220, 15370
15971592 Johnson, Lisa Marist Sisters' College Woolwich 15020
15265221 Johnson, Lisa Louise Bega High School 15160, 15220, 15240
15254076 Johnson, Oliver W SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15140, 15250, 15260
15636610 Johnson, Rebecca Louise Blaxland High School 15290
16012009 Johnson, Rhia Kate West Wallsend High School 15290
15515988 Johnson, Roxanne Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 15040, 15140, 15160, 15270
16111619 Johnson, Stephanie Allison St Scholastica's College Glebe Point 15180
15503971 Johnson, Stephanie Ann Taree High School 15020
16532495 Johnsson, Joel Daniel Canberra Grammar School 15160, 15370
15591382 Johnston, Alison Ravenswood School for Girls 15230
15848200 Johnston, Avril Mount St Benedict College 15370
15175133 Johnston, Bede St Dominic's College 15370
15390085 Johnston, Brett Sean Batemans Bay High School 15360
15722851 Johnston, Cameron Ryde Secondary College 15400
16058580 Johnston, Claire Frances Caroline Chisholm College 15160, 15270, 15280, 15370, 15400

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size