1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Kaneko, Aya to Kariatlis, Peter Benjamin

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15606576 Kaneko, Aya Queenwood School for Girls 15150, 15250, 15260, 15390
15747226 Kanellopoulos, Estelle Mary MacKillop College 15030, 15370
15944889 Kang, Agnes Sydney Girls High School 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250
15659386 Kang, Benedict Wei Loong North Sydney Boys High School 15240
16195588 Kang, Byul Masada College 15250
15244534 Kang, Doo Hyun Antony St Mary's Cathedral College 15250
15342781 Kang, Eileen Pymble Ladies' College 15040, 15110, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15360
14346740 Kang, Hwi Turramurra High School 15250, 15260
17133616 Kang, Hyun Ho Turramurra High School 15240
15874155 Kang, James Sydney Boys High School 15050, 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260
16139556 Kang, Li Wen Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus 15210
14918450 Kang, Martin James Ruse Agricultural High School 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330
17323547 Kang, Xiao Jie St Scholastica's College Glebe Point 15250, 15260, 15290
15406186 Kangisser, Aaron Masada College 15240, 15380
15411538 Kania, Rachel Sarah Anne Girraween High School 15240
15240164 Kanis, Meaghan Ann Kelso High School 15230
15583169 Kannan, Abhirami Fort Street High School Petersham 15030, 15240, 15250, 15710
17172298 Kannan, Sanjana Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield 15240
14665722 Kannangara, Shehara Ruklanthi Baulkham Hills High School 15030, 15140, 15220
15413530 Kantek, Jason Stephen Epping Boys High School 15400
14665730 Kantharajah, Myuri Baulkham Hills High School 15020, 15140
14665749 Kao, James Kuo-You Baulkham Hills High School 15210, 15250
15061766 Kao, Peter Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus 15250
16019704 Kaore, Tejas Girraween High School 15050
15571772 Kapeleris, Patricia Meriden School 15080
16061999 Kaph, Gabriel Dean Byron Bay High School 15090, 15290
15184213 Kaplan, Danyelle Ascham School 15140, 15160, 15170, 15680
15821027 Kaplan, Zeynep Arthur Phillip High School Parramatta 16120
15529725 Kapoor, Gautam Pittwater House Grammar School 15240, 15250
17090135 Kapulsky, Dan Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) 16000
15657375 Kara-Ali, Sarah Sefton High School 15280
15214953 Karabulut, Pinar Birrong Girls High School 16120
15158352 Karacete, Seniha Sule College, Prestons 15050, 15110, 15240, 15250
15709480 Karadzovski, Pece James Cook Boys Technology High School 15250
16127930 Karagounis, Natasha Danae Mount St Joseph 15230
15808284 Karaka, Corey James The King's School 15020, 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15280
15978090 Karam, Joseph Our Lady of Lebanon College 15220, 15380
15333502 Karamil, Kiran Padmanabhan Mitchell High School Blacktown 15210
15470046 Karananos, Catherine All Saints Greek Orthodox Grammar School 15020
16100129 Karananos, Mary Bethany College - Hurstville Campus 15140, 15240, 15380, 15390, 15400
15287470 Karanges, Nicholas Paraskevas Merewether High School 15240, 15250
14778659 Karas, Elizabeth Kathleen Inaburra School 15170
15785829 Karcz, Nicola Anne North Sydney Girls High School 15080, 15240
15339691 Kariatlis, Peter Benjamin Xavier College 15030, 15050, 15240, 15250, 15370

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size