1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Lowe, Dominic to Luff, Rodrigo Enrique

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15241446 Lowe, Dominic Newcastle Grammar School 15290
15287551 Lowe, Nicholas Merewether High School 15160, 15220, 15240, 15250, 15270, 15280
15484497 Lowe, Sandy St Joseph's Catholic College 15060
15876999 Lower, Amy Penrith Christian Community School 16845
15382090 Lown, Sarah Nicole Woonona High School 15230
17155210 Lu, (Lewis)) Liang Pittwater House Grammar School 15250
15657537 Lu, Angela Sefton High School 15110, 15240, 15250, 15330, 16150
17050273 Lu, Angelo Sydney Boys High School 15240
16156647 Lu, Cathryn Joyce Vargas Penrith High School 15180
17149806 Lu, Chi The Scots College 15250
15931671 Lu, Dai (Winston) Sydney Boys High School 15250, 15260, 15330
15182709 Lu, Eugene (Shao-Yu) Pennant Hills High School 15240
15874511 Lu, Grace Cheltenham Girls' High School 15850
15716819 Lu, Huan Ting Jimmy Kingsgrove North High School 15240, 15250, 15550, 15570
16812323 Lu, Jianwei Magic St Luke's Grammar School 15240
17310968 Lu, Jing Jing Muirfield High School 15250, 15260, 15330, 15560
15583983 Lu, John Fort Street High School Petersham 15110, 15240
15821353 Lu, John Arthur Phillip High School Parramatta 15240
16249203 Lu, Johnson Holy Spirit College 15240
15082445 Lu, Melanie Sydney Girls High School 15550, 15570
15244674 Lu, Meng Lin (James) Marist College Kogarah 15240
15775491 Lu, Ming Jie Caringbah High School 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330
15657545 Lu, Ny Quynh Sefton High School 15040, 15110, 15220, 15240, 15250
17279149 Lu, Pei-Hsuan SCECGS Redlands 15250
15657553 Lu, Suely Sefton High School 15240
15062096 Lu, Xiang Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus 15250
15570946 Lu, Xun Cabramatta High School 15250, 15260
15657561 Lu, Yi North Sydney Girls High School 15140, 15160, 15170, 15220, 15250, 15260, 15680
15659629 Luan, Tian Lan North Sydney Boys High School 15240
15986298 Lubarsky, Kostia Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15270, 15330
17018264 Luby, Miranda Elizabeth Abbotsleigh 15340
15583711 Luc, Alan James Ruse Agricultural High School 15010
15129174 Lucano, Richard Jonathan St Patrick's College 15040, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15230, 15290, 15370, 15810
16008885 Lucas, Juanita Coonabarabran High School 15170
15324473 Lucas, Melanie Hunter School of the Performing Arts 15390, 15400, 16955
15254262 Luchetti, Charles N SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15300
15261188 Lucia, Madison Rosebank College 15290
15621141 Lucis, Elita Daina Strathfield Girls High School 15920
16851264 Luckman, Ashley Parramatta Marist High School 15240
15680822 Luczak, Kurt Waverley College 15020, 15230, 15320
14666109 Luey, Nathan James Ruse Agricultural High School 15050, 15110, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15330
15855789 Luff, Rodrigo Enrique St Leo's Catholic College 15030, 15140, 15160, 15230, 15370, 15400

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size