1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Le, Nghi to Lee, Caroline

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15076062 Le, Nghi Sydney Girls High School 15020, 15270, 15280
16175102 Le, Ngoc Nhung Sir Joseph Banks High School Revesby 15240, 15250
16041025 Le, Ngoc Thieu Nam Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield 15320
15536969 Le, Nguyen Thanh Thao Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart 15250
14880321 Le, Phillip James Ruse Agricultural High School 15050, 15140, 15240, 15250
15371919 Le, Quang Edmund Rice College (Wollongong Campus) 15170, 15370
18148749 Le, Trong Thanh Hoa South Western Sydney Institute - Bankstown Campus 15250
15659491 Le, Vu North Sydney Boys High School 15240
15287527 Le Mesurier, Gemma Rose Merewether High School 15140, 15370
15826827 Le Poidevin, Michelle MacKillop Senior College 15040, 15320, 15370
15680776 Le Rade, Matthew St Stanislaus' College 17195
15404361 Le-Tran, Trang Thuy Casula High School 15240, 15250, 15340
15380918 Lea, Lars Marcellin College 15250
14920366 Lea, Vivienne Joy James Ruse Agricultural High School 15050, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15250, 15260
15892323 Leahey, Alice St John's College, Woodlawn 15390
15287535 Leahy, Kate Elspeth Merewether High School 15030, 15240, 15710, 15720
15164530 Leahy, Olivia Rebecca Xavier High School 15030, 15040, 15240
16519944 Leahy, Simon Matthew Merewether High School 15040
15959711 Leahy, Stanley James The King's School 15030, 15040, 15190, 15230
15197943 Leal, Aimee Loreto Normanhurst 15380, 15400
16050989 Learned, Fiona Blue Mountains Grammar School 15170
15468823 Leaver, Dominic Bryan Trinity Grammar School 15020, 15140, 15230, 15270
15606614 Leaver, Kate Imogen Queenwood School for Girls 15090, 15140, 15160, 15270, 15280
15381574 Lebsanft, Alexander Gary Smith's Hill High School 15240
15450045 Ledang, Catherine Song-Mai MLC Burwood 15030, 15140, 15240, 15330, 15370
15827890 Leddin, Bridgett Maree James Fallon High School 15340
16179876 Ledger, Samuel John All Saints' College Bathurst 15290
15254203 Ledgerwood, James A SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15020, 15110, 15190
15468831 Ledonne, Daniel Fiore Trinity Grammar School 15140, 15240
15653345 Ledwith, Melody Irene Bethlehem College 15170
15529768 Lee, (Johnson) Tsung Yu Pittwater House Grammar School 15030, 15150, 15330
15662123 Lee, Aik Ooi Homebush Boys High School 15230
15583681 Lee, Aimei Yen-Jia Fort Street High School Petersham 15030, 15250
14879757 Lee, Alan James Ruse Agricultural High School 15240
15194049 Lee, Alan Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330
17050117 Lee, Alan Sydney Boys High School 15240
14885757 Lee, Andrew Sydney Grammar School 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330
15932295 Lee, Angela Hornsby Girls High School 15160, 15220, 15230, 15350
15745916 Lee, Brian St Luke's Grammar School 15040, 15110, 15250, 15260
15169761 Lee, Caroline O'Connor Catholic College 15040, 15110, 15140, 15220, 15370

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size