1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Mirzai, Nicholas to Modderno, Natalie Susan

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15725400 Mirzai, Nicholas Fairvale High School 15110, 15140, 15240, 15360
15615176 Misirlizade, Rana Susan Abbotsleigh 15140, 15160, 15240
16041319 Miskin, Tuan Shammi Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield 15240
15469102 Misra, Vikram Trinity Grammar School 15040
15406313 Misrachi, Stefan Masada College 15020, 15140, 15170, 15270, 15380
14666214 Mistry, Hiral Prakash Baulkham Hills High School 15020, 15110, 15140, 15220, 15240, 15250
16894206 Misyurina, Maria Pittwater House Girls College 15040, 15220, 16040
16054593 Mitchell, Abe Edward Paul SCECGS Redlands 15160, 15240, 15300
15578203 Mitchell, Alison Green Point Christian College 15240, 15400
15897732 Mitchell, Courtney Louise Aquinas College 15320
15403578 Mitchell, David Woonona High School 15200
15251867 Mitchell, Erin Lara Killara High School 15140, 15160, 15220, 15230
16052639 Mitchell, Jake Gordon The Scots College 15020, 15230
15874678 Mitchell, Jason Carlingford High School 15310
15884916 Mitchell, Kelly Maree Macintyre High School Inverell 15230
15240431 Mitchell, Kirk Ross Kidd All Saints' College Bathurst 15400
15789964 Mitchell, Kurt Engadine High School 15210, 15240
15395559 Mitchell, Lachlan Vaughan Knox Grammar School 15400
15907088 Mitchell, Lauren Cherrybrook Technology High School 15040, 15140
15395567 Mitchell, Owen Lawrence Knox Grammar School 15400
15235055 Mitchell, Tim Freeman Catholic College 15370
15162554 Mito, Reomi Roseville College 15240, 15250, 15300, 15310, 15680, 15690
15082518 Mitra, Urmila Sydney Girls High School 15250, 15900, 15910
15699590 Mitrevska, Vanessa Oak Flats High School 15240
15595213 Mitrevski, Milica Meriden School 15040, 15110, 15240, 15250
15716835 Mitrodima, Eleni Maria Marilena Kingsgrove North High School 15980, 15990
15881984 Mitry, John Parramatta Marist High School 15030, 15250, 15260
16049433 Mitsuji, Sen Sydney Boys High School 15240, 15250, 15330
16049441 Mittelheuser, Thomas James Sydney Boys High School 15400
15562773 Mittiga, Mark Oakhill College Castle Hill 15140, 15250, 15260, 15270, 15330, 15370
13578850 Mitzeva, Daniela Kingsgrove High School 15980
16052647 Mizon, Michael James The Scots College 15400
15559942 Mizrahie, Max Randwick Boys High School 15020
15487046 Mizzi, Daniel Bede Polding College 15200
16122297 Mlinarevic, Nina Catherine McAuley Westmead 15230, 15320, 15370, 15710
16204269 Mlodziejewski, Alexandra Northern Sydney Institute - Bradfield College 15080, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15400
16370592 Mo, Joanne Tak-Wei Pymble Ladies' College 15290
14107266 Mo, Lin Leeton High School 25020
15593962 Mo, Yue Duo St Ives High School 15250, 15260
17333992 Moafi, Samaneh Kogarah High School 15240, 15250
14914242 Mobbs, Jessica Claudia Riverside Girls High School 15310
15343265 Mock, Stephanie Gawei Pymble Ladies' College 15030, 15250
15407794 Mockler, Penny James Sheahan Catholic High School 15370
15431903 Modderno, Natalie Susan Cerdon College 15320, 15370

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size