1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Pather, Errol to Peake, Julian Philip

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
16238813 Pather, Errol Mitchell High School Blacktown 15030, 15120, 15210, 15330
14731857 Pathmanandavel, Sarennya Meriden School 15050, 15140, 15160, 15330, 15900
14887997 Patney, Melanie James Ruse Agricultural High School 15050, 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260
16178810 Paton, Elizabeth Therese St Scholastica's College Glebe Point 15230, 15270, 15350, 15370, 15400
15637226 Patrick, Ellis Stewart Blaxland High School 15250
16033871 Pattalis, Katrina Constance Cheltenham Girls' High School 15350
15936940 Patten, Timothy Pittwater High School 15250, 15330
15732393 Patterson, Ebony-Lea Coffs Harbour Senior College 15190, 15220
15686529 Patterson, Eliza Simone Junee High School 15030, 15240
16069981 Patterson, Jason Desmond St Marys Senior High School 15100
15690275 Patterson, Nicholas Christopher Lambton High School 15100
15293748 Patterson, Nicole Jayne Wade High School 15670
15774681 Patton, Brock Kristopher Orange High School 15290
15555327 Patu, Paniani Westfields Sports High School 15240
16079456 Patwe, Huraine Malek Fahd Islamic School 15050, 15250, 15330
15392452 Paul, Tegan Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta 15390
15273631 Paul-Cooper, Elena Marie Newtown High School of the Performing Arts 15030
15348909 Paulech, Jana Gilroy College 15020, 15050, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15330, 15370
14513418 Pauley, Jordana Elisha Hunter Valley Grammar School 15230
14888942 Paull, Tamara Smith's Hill High School 15160, 15250
15750472 Paulsen, Zoe Wenona School 15090
15248831 Paulson, Benjamin James Holy Spirit College 15320, 15370
15773995 Pavitt, Michael Warren Normanhurst Boys High School 15240, 15330
15237732 Pavitt, Scott Morisset High School 15340, 16995
15986492 Pavlakis, Peter James Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240
16532886 Pavli, Mark Andrew Canberra Grammar School 15050, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15330, 15900, 15910
16095400 Pavlovic, Diana Nagle College 15230
14666338 Pawar, Ena Kaur Baulkham Hills High School 15040, 15110, 15140, 15160
15827262 Payne, Alec MacKillop Senior College 15240
15317892 Payne, Alex Campbell Farrer Memorial Agricultural High School 15200
16054763 Payne, Christa Lucette Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus 15030, 15680
15228385 Payne, Gemma St Catherine's School 15230
15418931 Payne, Jessica Brigidine College St Ives 15180, 15230
15228393 Payne, Madeleine St Catherine's School 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15290, 15330
15155493 Payne, Melanie Louise Nowra High School 15070
15228873 Payne, Thomas Ashfield Boys High School 15020, 15140, 15270
15162600 Payne-Loy, Georgina Roseville College 15400
15599863 Peace, Calvin Samuel Newington College 15360
15874902 Peace, Caroline Anne Oakhill College Castle Hill 15370
15566469 Peacock, Benjamin Robert Marist College Eastwood 15240, 15320
15213264 Peacock, Georgina Sarah Brigidine College Randwick 15230, 15370
15474165 Peacock, Taliha Warners Bay High School 15400
15319097 Peake, Julian Philip Cranbrook School 15030, 15040, 15110, 15170

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size