1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Shirley, Jessica to Sidoti, Francesca

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15982969 Shirley, Jessica William Branwhite Clarke College 15140
17279211 Shirokawa, Takako SCECGS Redlands 15840
15774371 Shkreli, Nora Drita Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College 15320
15284838 Shmilovits, Liron Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) 15160, 15170, 15240, 15600, 15610, 16000
15254858 Shoebridge, Alex TH SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School 15190, 15240, 15280
15516526 Shoebridge, Nicole Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 15160, 15400
15208872 Shojaie, Arash Baulkham Hills High School 15050, 15120, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330
15319313 Sholl, Edward Kenwyn Cranbrook School 15900, 15910
15207450 Shonoda, Mary-Anne The McDonald College 15140, 15170
15600632 Shorland, Stephanie Rose Meriden School 15160, 15240
15936932 Short, Andrew Leslie St Joseph's Catholic High School 15400
15082100 Short, Anthony Dean St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens 15210
15498986 Short, Skye Kimberley Girraween High School 15050, 15250, 15260, 15270, 15330
15961066 Short, Timothy Lee Good Samaritan Catholic College 15030
15643641 Shortis, Sarah Loreto Normanhurst 15180, 15190, 15320
16065838 Shoukat, Leena Auburn Girls High School 15140, 15240
16858560 Shrestha, Ajesh Homebush Boys High School 15150, 15240, 15330
15043237 Shrestha, Ishan Lal Penrith High School 15050, 15140, 15330, 15400, 25020
16059285 Shrestha, Shweta St Marys Senior High School 15210
14798676 Shrestha, Tara Lindisfarne Anglican School 15290
15208880 Shroff, Rashna Northmead High School 15270
14914501 Shu, Johnny James Ruse Agricultural High School 15240, 15250
16034185 Shu, Marina Cheltenham Girls' High School 15240, 15250, 15270, 15350, 16150
15621648 Shu, Yue Strathfield Girls High School 15110, 15240
15632437 Shubitz, Allen Emanuel School 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15270, 15280
16053473 Shuja, Amber Kogarah High School 15110, 15210, 15240
16641782 Shukla, Ashutosh North Sydney Boys High School 15730
15621656 Shum, Angie Strathfield Girls High School 15230
15227028 Shum, Benjamin St Aloysius College 15030, 15050, 15110, 15250, 15260
15750464 Shum, Vanessa Pui Yun Wenona School 15830
15325925 Shuvalov, Talia Reddam House (Bondi Campus) 15270, 15400
15645512 Sial, Usamah St Marys Senior High School 15250, 15260, 15330
15761768 Sidaway, Andrew Brian Chatswood High School 15230
15534591 Sidawi, Dyana Malek Fahd Islamic School 15030, 15240
15493798 Siddique, Omer Malek Fahd Islamic School 15050
15909870 Siderides, Michael St Paul's Catholic College 15250
15849487 Sideris, Lauren Wenona School 15160, 15400
16166634 Sidhu, Mayenaaz Penrith High School 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330
15215453 Sidi Prasetija, Fiona Birrong Girls High School 15030, 15140, 15240, 15250
16151769 Sidik, Edward Redfield College 15020, 15240
14666427 Sidik, Murdani Baulkham Hills High School 15240
15767049 Sidoti, Francesca St Columba's High School 15140, 15160, 15170, 15270, 15280, 15350, 15380

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size