1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Siu, Joyce Ying Hua to Smirnov, Anna

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
16034215 Siu, Joyce Ying Hua Cheltenham Girls' High School 15020, 15250
15658088 Siu, Julie Sefton High School 15050, 15250
15611251 Siu, Kenneth Homebush Boys High School 15250
15223251 Siu, Lap Man Raymond Sydney Boys High School 15330
16128724 Siu, Pamela Pui Ki Mount St Joseph 15140, 15160, 15240
17277154 Sivalingam, Maharamanan Sydney Secondary College, Blackwattle Bay Campus 15030, 15230
15256648 Sivaraj, Surenderaj Asquith Boys High School 15020, 15250
15670762 Sivathas, Nisanth Macquarie Boys Technology High School 15400
16183822 Sivell, Alana Caroline Kiama High School 15020, 15140, 15270, 15400
15269359 Skafte, Daniel Maitland High School 15230
15284846 Skalsky, Dana Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) 15020
15250399 Skeers, Peta Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus) 15030, 15100, 15140
16262056 Skelding, Christina St Philip's Christian College - Waratah 15710
15323124 Skellern, Drew St Gregory's College 15370
15779586 Skelly, Gemma Dubbo College, Senior Campus 16935
15469595 Skelly, James William Trinity Grammar School 15230
15611316 Skelton, James Andrew Newington College 15160
16166650 Skene, Douglas Andrew Donald Penrith High School 15240, 15290
15784954 Skerlj, Thomas Albert Alstonville High School 15170, 15290
15198494 Skilbeck, Rebecca Loreto Normanhurst 15170, 15230, 15320
15784970 Skilleter, Laura Rebecca Alstonville High School 15230
15177918 Skinner, Chloe Lynette Narromine High School 15180
15589833 Skinner, Jeffrey Westfields Sports High School 15240
15615575 Skinner, Katherine Louise Abbotsleigh 15030, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15270, 15400
15655690 Skinner, Mathew Glen Mudgee High School 15200
15373601 Skipper, Georgie SCEGGS Darlinghurst 15140, 15170, 15270
15456396 Skirtun, Margaret All Saints Catholic Senior College 15240
15834129 Skoko, Elvira Bathurst High School 15140
15320923 Skouras, Katerina Casimir Catholic College 15980
15284854 Skurnik, Richard Moriah College (Queens Park Campus) 15110, 15140, 15220
17263900 Sky, Trent Taree High School 15290
15184574 Slack-Smith, Sophie Ascham School 15230
15862564 Slade, Emma Lee Great Lakes College, Tuncurry Senior Campus 15090, 15240
15396008 Slater, Christian Walter Knox Grammar School 15140, 15250, 15710, 15720
14560807 Slater, Owen James Bishop Druitt College 15310
15636645 Slattery, Jane Margaret Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart 15090, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15270
15706554 Slattery, Laura Jane St Francis Xavier's College 15140
14560815 Sleeman, Amanda Lee Bishop Druitt College 15030, 15090, 15140, 15240, 15250
15979666 Sleiman, Hend Our Lady of Lebanon College 15370
15492791 Sloane, Courtney Louise Kinross Wolaroi School 15190, 15400
15235632 Slobodzian, Katie Freeman Catholic College 15400
16047767 Slocombe, Sean St Stanislaus' College 15170, 15240, 15250, 15330
16249637 Slotwinski, Peter Gregory St Pius X College 15030, 15330
15805757 Slough, Josiah David Narara Valley High School 15170
15677074 Slusarczyk, Maciej Fort Street High School Petersham 15240, 15250, 16020
15652063 Small, Jessica Rachel Model Farms High School Baulkham Hills 15020
15347155 Small, Kathryn Hope Snowy Mountains Grammar School 15040
15551569 Small, Kimberly St Francis Xavier's College 15180
15663812 Small, Matthew John Homebush Boys High School 15290
15252367 Smart, Daniel Tomohisa Killara High School 15240, 15830
15591927 Smart, Jessica Louise Ravenswood School for Girls 15030
15019166 Smart, Lachlan Gordon Arthur Trinity Catholic College 15200
14882154 Smedley, Peter Henry Joseph Bishop Druitt College 15230
16102997 Smellie, Benjamin Blakehurst High School 15240
16133124 Smirnov, Anna Canterbury Girls High School 15020, 15030, 15270

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size