1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Sparrow, Ashleigh to Stacey, Meghan Ross

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15213442 Sparrow, Ashleigh Brigidine College Randwick 15060
15951028 Spassova, Monika International Grammar School 15020
15288264 Spear, Amy Louise Merewether High School 15710
16124842 Spear, Chloe Mary Karabar High School 15210
15935855 Spedding, Timothy Bossley Park High School 15200
15351977 Speedy, Kylie Ann Westport High School 16935
16533076 Spencer, Aaron Christopher Ross Canberra Grammar School 15090, 15140, 15160, 15270
15772328 Spencer, Luke Benjamin Glen Innes High School 15020, 15240
15191732 Spencer, Thomas Patrick St Pius X College 15270
15492813 Spicer, Kaytlyn Elise Kinross Wolaroi School 15030
14318801 Spicer, Matthew Charles Cardiff High School 15290
13553807 Spiers, Phillipa The Illawarra Grammar School 15310
14666478 Spike, Erin Alexandra Jardine Baulkham Hills High School 15020, 15140, 15160, 15830, 15850
16895148 Spilger, Mark Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus 15240
15421932 Spillett, Melissa Anne Bellingen High School 15200
15917024 Spina, Alessandro Holy Cross College 15110
15213450 Spinucci, Anita Brigidine College Randwick 15140
15357754 Spira, Paul Sydney Grammar School 15110, 15140, 15190, 15240, 15250, 15330
15299223 Spiropoulos, Helen Cambridge Park High School 15220
15205415 Spiroski, Elena James Busby High School 15020, 15030, 15060, 15240
15198524 Spiteri, Loretta Margaret Loreto Normanhurst 15220, 15800
16001031 Spithill, Thomas Joseph Mater Maria Catholic College 15200
15250429 Spoljarevic, Adrian Macarthur Anglican School (Cobbitty Campus) 15210
16051268 Spratt, Amanda Blue Mountains Grammar School 15030
15357762 Spratt, Brendan Sydney Grammar School 15240, 15250
15184612 Sproats, Sophie Ascham School 15290
14560858 Sprott, Matthew James Bishop Druitt College 15100, 15140, 15240, 15330
15373628 Sproule, Sarah SCEGGS Darlinghurst 15020, 15140, 15160, 15270, 15280, 15400
15982071 Sproule, Victoria St Mary Star of The Sea College 15320
15527528 Spry, Duncan James Conservatorium High School 15300, 15310
15848898 Spudic, Stephanie Mount St Benedict College 15020, 15220, 15270, 15370
15751940 Spurway, Alexandra Clare Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College 15140, 15160, 15380
15565675 Spyrdz, Simon Trinity Catholic College (Auburn Campus) 15200
16100781 Spyrou, Katie Bethany College - Hurstville Campus 15240, 15370
15774460 Squadrito, Ashleigh Jane Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College 15320
14666486 Srikanthan, Rathy Baulkham Hills High School 15020, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240
15660058 Srinivasan, Ashwin North Sydney Boys High School 15250, 15260, 15900, 15910
15986689 Sriram, Vignesh Varadaraj Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15050, 15240, 15250, 15330
14534121 Sriskanda, Arun Northern Sydney Institute - Bradfield College 15020, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15290, 15350
16122998 Sritharan, Sinduja Catherine McAuley Westmead 15240, 15250
15706627 St Claire, Benjamin James St Francis Xavier's College 15240, 15250, 15320, 15370
15155779 St John, Nicola Jane Nowra High School 15080, 15160, 15170, 15270
15567791 Stacey, Andrew James St Augustine's College 15030
16166707 Stacey, Meghan Ross Penrith High School 15090, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15290, 15370

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size