1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Stevenson, Pamela Ann to Straton, Mark

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
16259578 Stevenson, Pamela Ann Bishop Druitt College 15020
14560866 Stevenson, Robert Alexander Bishop Druitt College 15240
15782110 Stevenson, Sarah-Jane All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) 15060, 15090, 15370
15149191 Stevenson, Stacey Lee Santa Sabina College 15230, 15350
15869240 Steward, Justin Lee Brisbane Water Secondary College, Woy Woy Senior Campus 18095
15708794 Steward-Harrison, Lana Christine New England Girls' School 15320
15972246 Stewart, Ashlynn Marist Sisters' College Woolwich 15020, 15290
15785055 Stewart, Byron Roy Mattias Alstonville High School 15250, 15260
15471115 Stewart, Dian Loveli St Mary's College 15290
15219238 Stewart, Dominic John St Patrick's College 15320
16047791 Stewart, Fredrick St Stanislaus' College 15230
15373636 Stewart, Jia Lin SCEGGS Darlinghurst 15140, 15250, 15260
15932783 Stewart, Laura Catherine Hornsby Girls High School 15160, 15170
15229810 Stewart, Lindsey Kaye New England Girls' School 15390
16034266 Stewart, Louise Emily Cheltenham Girls' High School 15030, 15140, 15160, 15220, 15240, 15250
16444839 Stint, Kerryn Christine Woolooware High School 15230
15848928 Stock, Rommeny Oakhill College Castle Hill 15020, 15090, 15140, 15370, 15400
15474637 Stoddart, Chelsea Warners Bay High School 16845
15336218 Stoecker, Tiffany Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School 15710, 15720
15277718 Stojanovska, Natasha Moorefield Girls High School 15250
15239514 Stojevski, Aleksandar Bowral High School 15120, 15250, 15260
15633999 Stokes, Kirsten Nicole Asquith Girls High School 15030
15301228 Stokes, Mary Louise Albury High School 15030
15963166 Stokes, Rachael Mary Shoalhaven High School 15230
15655747 Stokes, Tara Lee Mudgee High School 15320
15730447 Stokoe-Miller, Violet Springwood High School 15400
15272228 Stollery, Amanda Jayne Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls 15140, 15160, 15270, 15400
17422596 Stollmann, Oliver Cranbrook School 15710
15702109 Stolp, Ellen Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus 15140, 15160, 15240
15516550 Stone, Caitlin Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 15020, 15030, 15190, 15270
15869259 Stone, Daniel Charles Brisbane Water Secondary College, Woy Woy Senior Campus 15090, 15170
15392754 Stone, Jessica Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta 15230
15974338 Stone, Jeungeun Rebekah St George Girls High School Kogarah 15020, 15400
16086738 Stone, Keren Christadelphian Heritage College Sydney 15030
15396059 Stone, Michael George Knox Grammar School 15140, 15160
15656670 Stone, Nicholas Joel Trinity Catholic College 15230
15592001 Stone, Sophie Ravenswood School for Girls 15110, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15270
16100838 Stonham, Clare Elizabeth Bethany College - Hurstville Campus 15170, 15370
15688637 Storey, Christine St John Bosco College 15230
15388307 Storey, Hannah Jane Bomaderry High School 15230
15685271 Storey, Miranda Barker College 15710
15771194 Storie, Edwina Grace Arndell Anglican College 15400
15228679 Storr, Lara Sylvania High School 15020
15437847 Storrie, Alexander Oxley High School 15830, 15850
15198559 Stott, Annika Rose Loreto Normanhurst 15400
15168382 Stott, Thomas Andrew Erina High School 15020, 15160
17018299 Stotz, Tatiana Kambala 16080
15563419 Stow, William Oakhill College Castle Hill 15030, 15240, 15320, 15370
15666161 Strain, Cameron MacKillop Senior College 15270, 15300, 15310
15606886 Strange, Amy Lauren Queenwood School for Girls 15230, 15320
16060429 Strano, Andrew Kooringal High School 15090
15357797 Straton, Mark Sydney Grammar School 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15710, 15720

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size