1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Stratton, Madeleine Mary to Subramaniam, Sneha

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15932791 Stratton, Madeleine Mary Hornsby Girls High School 15140, 15160, 15230, 15310
15398949 Stratton, Warwick Mount St Patrick College 15210
15343710 Strauss, Pollyanna Ilse Pymble Ladies' College 15180, 15190, 16845
16053074 Streamer, Robert Andrew The Scots College 15080
16207535 Street, Amelia St Catherine's School 15050
15984821 Street, Caitlin The Hills Grammar School 15290
15829486 Street, Joshua Timothy Daniel St Andrew's Cathedral School 15140, 15160, 15170
14937234 Stretton, Jacob Charles Sydney Boys High School 15240
15474653 Strickland, Katie Anne Warners Bay High School 15390
15516569 Stride, Kelli Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 15040, 15390
15791527 Strier, Ellen Blakehurst High School 15020, 15140
15563427 Stringer, Gavin Oakhill College Castle Hill 15240
15180684 Stringfellow, Kirsty Ann Henry Kendall High School 15230
14695095 Strockyj, Simone Sydney Institute - Ultimo Campus 15050, 15110
16091995 Stroet, Martin Cape Byron Rudolf Steiner School 15330
15946466 Strom, Ashley Nadine Blayney High School 15010, 17195
15968753 Strong, David Hugh Gosford High School 15250, 15260
15361174 Strong, Erin Amanda St John's College 15380
15211571 Strong, Hannah The Scots School 15180, 15320
15856440 Stroud, Chanelle Barker College 15170
15630426 Stroud-Watts, Jade Kadina High School 15170
15685298 Strouthos, Andrew Barker College 15160, 15300, 15310
15999268 Strudwick, Amanda PLC Armidale 15320
15162783 Strudwick, Stefanie Roseville College 15240, 15320, 15330
15808926 Stuart, James Richard The King's School 15230
15513209 Stuart, Kimberley Campbelltown Performing Arts High School 15220, 15290, 15400
15152990 Stuart, Rachel Colleen Kirrawee High School 15090, 15270
15288302 Stuart, Sally June Merewether High School 15030, 15110, 15140, 15240, 15680, 15690
15396075 Stuart, William Edward Charles Knox Grammar School 15200
15162791 Stuart-Smith, Juliet Clare North Sydney Girls High School 15030, 15240, 15400
15658096 Stubis, Melita Sefton High School 15060, 15370, 15920
15168390 Stuckey, James Norman Erina High School 15160
15373644 Stuckey-Clarke, Persephone SCEGGS Darlinghurst 15140, 15250, 15270, 15900, 15910
15145242 Stutchbury, Erin Tara Batemans Bay High School 15090
15621729 Su, Christine Strathfield Girls High School 15140, 15290
15717041 Su, Jie Cheng Jeff Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15250
14914587 Su, Julia Xi Bing James Ruse Agricultural High School 15030, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15400
15252405 Su, Mark Tse-Ming Killara High School 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15830, 15850
16106836 Su, Shelly Xueqiong Hoxton Park High School 15250, 15330
14857869 Su, Susan St George Girls High School Kogarah 15320
15544074 Su, Wei Qiang Fairfield High School 15250
16140074 Su, Yan Fang St George Girls High School Kogarah 15020, 15240
16097969 Su, Yu-Jen Turramurra High School 15240, 15250, 15830, 15850
15972262 Subagio, Irene Marist Sisters' College Woolwich 15030, 15140, 15210, 15240, 15250, 15370
14731954 Subarman, Zaahidah Malek Fahd Islamic School 15250, 15260
15354739 Subramaniam, Sneha Castle Hill High School 15680

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size