1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Summers, Caitlin to Svensson, Lisa Emma

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15419245 Summers, Caitlin Brigidine College St Ives 15020
15252421 Summers, Christopher Killara High School 15160, 15170, 15220, 15270, 15280
15862610 Summers, Katherine Maree Great Lakes College, Tuncurry Senior Campus 15090
15367644 Summers, Lee Francis Orara High School 15120
15634014 Sumner, Megan Elizabeth Asquith Girls High School 15230
15627360 Sumner, Troy Daniel Whitebridge High School 15200, 15240
15191783 Sun, Alexander St Pius X College 15250
15774517 Sun, Bing (Christine) Fort Street High School Petersham 15250
15426772 Sun, Cameron Cecil Hills High School 15140
15592818 Sun, Eva Yi Yang James Ruse Agricultural High School 15010
16049840 Sun, Jack Sydney Boys High School 15550
16418218 Sun, Jia Sheng (Victor) Cumberland High School 15050, 15250, 15260
16436739 Sun, Jing The Meridian International School 15560
15071346 Sun, Li Domremy College 15160
15658126 Sun, Siwei Sefton High School 15240, 15820
15799633 Sun, Stella Yunzhi North Sydney Girls High School 15160
16545503 Sun, Yan Hong Cabramatta High School 15240
15827815 Sun, Yan Ping Kelly Sydney Girls High School 15250
16017647 Sundaram, Abayasankar Kinross Wolaroi School 15250, 15260, 15330
14914749 Sundaram, Anita James Ruse Agricultural High School 15050, 15140, 15190, 15250, 15260
13339759 Sung, Sai Yin Self-Tuition Students 15250
15621745 Sung, Wing-Yan Becky Strathfield Girls High School 15830
16014788 Sunner, Michael James Woolooware High School 15200
15986700 Suresh Babu, Siddarth Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15140, 15250
15643706 Surgeon, Sarah Loreto Kirribilli 15020, 15370
16337560 Suriaputra, William Ipeka Christian High School 15250
15968761 Surjadi, Desiree Isabelle Gosford High School 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15760
16027553 Suryadi, Albert St Joseph's College 15040, 15110, 15250, 15260, 15370
16337579 Suseno, Evelyn Ipeka Christian High School 15150, 15240, 15250
15772956 Sutarov, Nikola Bass High School 15940
15643714 Suter, Julia Loreto Kirribilli 15140, 15230, 15400
15681462 Sutherland, Daniel Waverley College 15200
17029150 Sutherland, Ian Oakhill College Castle Hill 15240
15956283 Sutherland, Jessie Maree All Saints College (St Mary's Campus) 15220, 15240, 15250
15456167 Sutherland, Nicole Amanda Willoughby Girls High School 15270
15343729 Sutherland, Rebecca Claire Pymble Ladies' College 15290, 15400
15799773 Suthers, Rosalie Claire North Sydney Girls High School 15180
14914579 Suthersan, Dharani James Ruse Agricultural High School 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330
16128783 Sutiono, Christina Mount St Joseph 15240
16119563 Sutton, Alexandra Julie Melville High School 15090
15514922 Sutton, Anna Kathleen Broken Hill High School 15030
16112186 Sutton, Hailey St Scholastica's College Glebe Point 15230
15677287 Sutton, Michelle Kim Fort Street High School Petersham 16845
16022101 Sutton, Rachael Ann Davidson High School 15020
15817585 Sutton, Tamara Amelia Jayne Eden Marine High School 15230
15184647 Suttor, Katherine Frensham School 15050, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15250, 15330
16030279 Suvajlo, Danka Girraween High School 15110, 15140, 15220, 15240, 15250, 15270
15276223 Svensen, Ruth Northern Beaches Christian School 15040, 15220
15676094 Svenson, Benjamin Knight Mosman High School 15200
15246928 Svensson, Lisa Emma Kambala 15040, 15140, 15210, 15240, 15290, 15400

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size