1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Ta, Christina to Tan, King-Tjong

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15872462 Ta, Christina Burwood Girls High School 15030
15921684 Ta, Cuong Canley Vale High School 15240
8571333 Ta, Nhon Huu Bankstown Senior College 15250
15921722 Ta, Victor Canley Vale High School 15210, 15240, 15250
17050869 Taaffe, Felix Peter Sydney Boys High School 15240
15968788 Tabain, Katherine Elisabeth Gosford High School 15020, 15160, 15220
15660074 Tabuki, Ken North Sydney Boys High School 15140, 15250, 15260, 15270
15690674 Tadic, Daniel Lambton High School 15090
15184671 Tadros, Hannah Ascham School 15110, 15240, 15250
17201875 Tadrous, Fady St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College 15240
15246944 Taffs, Caitlin Kambala 15400
15638494 Taffs, Montana Barrie Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart 15400
15373660 Tagg, Katherine SCEGGS Darlinghurst 15290
16250996 Taheri, Omar Castle Hill High School 15710
14666540 Tai, Anna Yan-Lam Baulkham Hills High School 15030, 15050, 15160, 15220, 15250
16034312 Taiebat, Dena Cheltenham Girls' High School 15160, 15220, 15240, 15250, 15270, 15400
15643730 Tait, Annabelle Loreto Kirribilli 15190, 15370
15978503 Tait, John Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus 15250
15189711 Tait, Lachlan William Deniliquin High School 15230
15176180 Takacs, Sidney St Dominic's College 15320
15864982 Takagi, Harumi Emily Southern Cross School 15830, 15850
15942401 Talam, Beau East Hills Boys Technology High School 15210
16533149 Talanine, Kirill Alexeevich Canberra Grammar School 15050, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15900, 15910
15432403 Talarico, Elizabeth Cerdon College 15290
15406569 Talbert, Bryan Masada College 15180, 15360, 18095
15964650 Talbot, Michael Jeremy Wycliffe Christian School 15290
15841680 Taleb, Ali Kingsgrove High School 15230
15791861 Taleb, Mohamed Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus 15100, 15240, 15330
14731970 Taleb, Mona Malek Fahd Islamic School 15250
16049867 Talluri, Vamsi Dhar Sydney Boys High School 15250
15191791 Talwar, Sameer Sydney Grammar School 15240
15615621 Tam, Gi Yan Abbotsleigh 15030, 15110, 15250
15776064 Tam, Helaine Our Lady of The Sacred Heart College 15240
15281111 Tam, Zinah Oi Kwan Cumberland High School 15240
15456442 Tamayao, Armi Camille All Saints Catholic Senior College 15400
15660082 Tamilarasan, Gokul North Sydney Boys High School 15050, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15330, 15710
15972297 Tamone, Claire Marist Sisters' College Woolwich 15230, 15370
16533157 Tamsitt, Frank Robert Canberra Grammar School 15310
15661666 Tan, Aaron Timothy Caringbah High School 15240, 15250, 15270
15799862 Tan, Amanda Hui Bin North Sydney Girls High School 15400
15485361 Tan, Benjamin Marcellin College 15230, 15270
15974370 Tan, Celeste Leslie St George Girls High School Kogarah 15240, 15900, 15910
17288008 Tan, Gu Yue Concord High School 15250
15315873 Tan, Jolyn Macquarie Fields High School 15140, 15160
15264039 Tan, Justin The Illawarra Grammar School 15050, 15250
15184698 Tan, Kathlyn Ascham School 15550
15396113 Tan, King Hong Knox Grammar School 15140, 15400
15396121 Tan, King-Tjong Knox Grammar School 15050, 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15760

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size