1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Tan, Marcus Poh Boon to Taoube, Ibrahim

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15616768 Tan, Marcus Poh Boon Lucas Heights Community School 15020, 15180, 15230
16727180 Tan, Matthew Kim Ann Chatswood High School 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330
15357819 Tan, Michael Sydney Grammar School 15820
16019879 Tan, Nathanael Zi Yuan Girraween High School 15050
15875267 Tan, Ramon Patrick Carlingford High School 15040, 15320
15396148 Tan, Sean Ping Knox Grammar School 15250
15592699 Tan, Sharon James Ruse Agricultural High School 15010
15819383 Tan, Wan Lyn Jacinth MLC Burwood 16150
17194534 Tan, Xinghua Randwick Girls High School 15250
17491385 Tan, Yi Juin INTI International College Penang 15030, 15050, 15240
17491318 Tan, Ying Xian, Jaclyn INTI International College Penang 15240
15249080 Tanchevski, Stephanie Holy Spirit College 15230
15643749 Tancred, Jessica Loreto Kirribilli 15190, 15320, 15370
15621753 Tang, Alice MLC Burwood 15190
16003085 Tang, Angela An Qi Baulkham Hills High School 15110
15544058 Tang, Billy Ashcroft High School 15240
15288310 Tang, Chui Hoong Nicole Merewether High School 15160, 15170
14326405 Tang, Chun Man Redeemer Baptist School 15250
17095471 Tang, Claudia Pui Yu Carlingford High School 15030, 15250
16637572 Tang, Daijun David North Sydney Boys High School 15210
15116838 Tang, Diana Howyu North Sydney Girls High School 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15330
17194844 Tang, Emma Wing Yan Randwick Girls High School 15240
16467030 Tang, Hao Ming Sydney International High School 15240
16119571 Tang, Heather Dawn Melville High School 15230
15986727 Tang, Henry Yuan Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15330
14992006 Tang, Jeffrey Northern Sydney Institute - Bradfield College 15210
17491407 Tang, Jia Jie, Titus INTI International College Penang 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330
15864044 Tang, Johnson Bonnyrigg High School 15250, 15260
15658150 Tang, Kerry Sefton High School 15240
15281170 Tang, Kitty Cumberland High School 15160
16097993 Tang, Long Turramurra High School 15110, 15240, 15250
17173014 Tang, Michael Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield 15240
16221503 Tang, Nicholas Barker College 15240
15043377 Tang, Patrick Nathan Penrith High School 15050, 15330
15629053 Tang, Qian Xin Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus 15030, 15240, 15820
15560452 Tang, Raymond Wei Jun North Sydney Boys High School 15140, 15250
15215550 Tang, Rebecca Birrong Girls High School 15390
15974389 Tang, Shirley Xiao Lei St George Girls High School Kogarah 15240, 15250, 15830, 15850
15664142 Tang, Tommy Homebush Boys High School 15110, 15140, 15210
15921994 Tang, Vincent Canley Vale High School 15240
14922229 Tang, Wen-Cheng James Ruse Agricultural High School 15140, 15160, 15240, 15830
16642843 Tang, Yi Bing Yvonne Stella Maris College 15250, 15260
16179477 Tang, Yun Birrong Boys High School 15020
16126934 Tang, Zoe Hoi-Ying North Sydney Girls High School 15210
16337587 Taniwan, Jesslyn Ipeka Christian High School 15030, 15150, 15240
15252472 Tanner, Dominique Killara High School 15100
15319380 Tanner, Oliver Stephen Cranbrook School 15400
15879939 Tannous, Nathan La Salle Catholic College 15230
14358900 Tannous, Rebecca Terra Sancta College (Quakers Hill Campus) 15210, 15370
15412356 Tanudihardjo, Rheza Marcellin College 15210, 15250, 15260, 15330
16143030 Tanuwidjaja, Renardi Marcellin College 15240
15875275 Tao, Lily Carlingford High School 15030, 15240
15974397 Tao, Lucy Lu St George Girls High School Kogarah 15270
14914862 Tao, Tony James Ruse Agricultural High School 15140, 15240, 15250
15717270 Taoube, Ibrahim Kingsgrove North High School 15240, 15250

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size