1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Woon, Ingrid to Wu, Jimmy

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15666390 Woon, Ingrid MacKillop Senior College 15370
15266309 Wootten, Alexander John Bega High School 15220
16041998 Worboys, Alyce Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield 17195
15549769 Worboys, Kathleen Ellen Christian Community High School 15020
15738200 Worthington, Dannielle Lisa St Patrick's College 15140, 15160, 15170
16182893 Worthington, Kui Jane Louise Kiama High School 15140, 15170, 15270
15956909 Wotherspoon, Matthew Southern Highlands Christian School 15210
16594245 Wozniak, Meredith Elizabeth St Leo's Catholic College 15020, 15400
15392959 Wozniak, Sarah Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta 15370
16138592 Woznyi, Alena Claire Picton High School 15030, 15100
15615761 Wragge, Sarah Anna Eileen Abbotsleigh 15040, 15190, 15230
15406658 Wray, Jonathan Masada College 15400
15474912 Wray, Mitchell Warners Bay High School 15200
15975296 Wray, Timothy Daniel Gymea Technology High School 15360
15606916 Wren, Georgette Elizabeth Queenwood School for Girls 15140, 15230
15660341 Wright, Amanda Lorraine Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield 15340
15373741 Wright, Amber SCEGGS Darlinghurst 15230, 15400
14666796 Wright, Broderick Paul Baulkham Hills High School 15220
15785349 Wright, Daniel James Alstonville High School 15230
15592184 Wright, Erin Ravenswood School for Girls 15020, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15330
15493038 Wright, Jessica Maree Kinross Wolaroi School 15280, 15370
15615788 Wright, Kaitlin Claire Abbotsleigh 15030, 15160
15637935 Wright, Laura Elizabeth Blaxland High School 15320
15945524 Wright Smith, Marisa Frances Sydney Girls High School 15090, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15250
15983302 Wrigley, Shannon William Branwhite Clarke College 15020
16050075 Wu, Andrew Yu Chen Sydney Boys High School 15250, 15330
15083891 Wu, Anita (Xiao Qi) Sydney Girls High School 15250, 15550
15660252 Wu, Bei Zhong North Sydney Boys High School 15250, 15260
17207377 Wu, Bertha Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 15250, 15330
15974605 Wu, Betty Nan St George Girls High School Kogarah 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330
15987030 Wu, Christopher Hoi-Kan Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15030, 15050, 15250, 15260
16649201 Wu, Chun Yin Broken Hill High School 15250, 15290
17051199 Wu, Daniel Szu Lo Sydney Boys High School 15240
16343609 Wu, Danni Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls 15290
15187263 Wu, David-Seztoo Marist College Kogarah 15050, 15110, 15250, 15260, 15330
15205660 Wu, Donna James Busby High School 15240
15082747 Wu, Dorothy Ka Yan Sydney Girls High School 15050, 15250, 15260, 15830
15681845 Wu, Fiona, Meng Yao Fort Street High School Petersham 16150
15024720 Wu, James Girraween High School 15110, 15190
15044802 Wu, Jennifer Jing Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 15140, 15160, 15250, 15900, 15910
15412038 Wu, Jenny Sydney Girls High School 15110, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15270
15933011 Wu, Jia Jie Hornsby Girls High School 15140, 15160, 15220, 15240, 15250
16104442 Wu, Jiajie Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus 15210, 15240, 15360
15660260 Wu, Jimmy North Sydney Boys High School 15250

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size