1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Wu, Joy to Wyper, Paul Gavin

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15592192 Wu, Joy Ravenswood School for Girls 15830, 15850
15660279 Wu, Kevin North Sydney Boys High School 15140, 15250, 15330
15658541 Wu, Liang Hao Sefton High School 15250
14666818 Wu, Lisa Baulkham Hills High School 15020, 15140, 15160, 15220, 15280
15933038 Wu, Lucy Hui Hua Hornsby Girls High School 15240, 15250, 15830, 15850
15690941 Wu, Mandy Lambton High School 16150
15658568 Wu, Marina Meng Chan Sefton High School 15110, 15240, 15250, 16150
15734418 Wu, Michael Canterbury Boys' High School 15210, 15250
16642053 Wu, Michael S B North Sydney Boys High School 15550
16987921 Wu, Pei Yao Rose Bay Secondary College 15250, 15260
15675012 Wu, Shaoxiong Xavier Chester Hill High School 15240
15082763 Wu, Sharon Sydney Girls High School 15250, 15550, 15570
14916083 Wu, Simon James Ruse Agricultural High School 15140, 15240
15344008 Wu, Tiffany Chih-Ting Pymble Ladies' College 15030, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260
15987049 Wu, Timothy Hoi-Yin Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330
16203173 Wu, Ting Canterbury Girls High School 15250, 15260
14666826 Wu, Tuo Baulkham Hills High School 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15250, 15270
14915060 Wu, Xia James Ruse Agricultural High School 15050, 15140, 15170, 15250, 15260, 15330
16836516 Wu, Xiao Hui Bob Blakehurst High School 15250, 15260
15872640 Wu, Xu Kai St George Girls High School Kogarah 15020, 15240
14352791 Wu, Xuanhua Cerdon College 15250
16008826 Wu, Yan Jun(James) Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus 15240, 15330
16459755 Wu, Yi Zhou Taylors College 15250, 15260
14915869 Wu, Yi-Dong James Ruse Agricultural High School 15240
17188984 Wu, Yin Jiong (Eric) Killarney Heights High School 15250, 15260
15652330 Wu, Yu Patrick Model Farms High School Baulkham Hills 15040, 15110, 15150, 15250, 15260, 15560
16459763 Wu, Zhe Ru Taylors College 15250, 15260, 15560, 15820
16140309 Wu, Zheng Ying (Sonia) Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls 15250, 15260, 15330
16048127 Wyeth, Andrew St Stanislaus' College 15230
16637645 Wyndham-Kidd, Joshua Lawrence North Sydney Boys High School 15210
16034568 Wynn, Christina Cheltenham Girls' High School 15140, 15160, 15170, 15250
15480513 Wynn, Robyn Amy Grafton High School 15020, 15030, 15140, 15160, 15320
15592206 Wynne, Bonnie Ravenswood School for Girls 15020, 15140, 15170, 15900
15831812 Wynne, Laura Elizabeth Bulli High School 15160, 15170, 15310, 15350
15643870 Wynter, Emily Loreto Kirribilli 15020
15144637 Wyper, Paul Gavin The King's School 15140, 15160, 15250, 15710, 15720, 15900

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size