1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Watson, Lawrence Mitchell to Webster, Lauren

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15679611 Watson, Lawrence Mitchell Maitland Grossmann High School 15200
15539879 Watson, Luke Kenneth Duval High School 15030, 15110, 15340
15539887 Watson, Samuel Joseph Duval High School 15230
15463821 Watson, Shelley Anne St Joseph's High School Aberdeen 15020
15664444 Watson, Simon David Homebush Boys High School 15320
15836652 Watson, Therese Mary Narrabri High School 15290
15908246 Watson, Zoe Cherrybrook Technology High School 16845
14311785 Watt, James Roy Cranbrook School 15240, 15250
15539895 Watt, Philip John Duval High School 15250
16039535 Watt, Quilla Wingham High School 15020, 15030, 15160, 15170
15774215 Watt, Thomas Morgan Normanhurst Boys High School 15040, 15140
15696559 Watts, Janelle Ann Cessnock High School 15040, 15220, 15240
15396326 Watts, Mark Andrew Knox Grammar School 15140, 15160, 15250, 15270, 15280
15634618 Watts, Nicholas Earle Illawarra Christian School (Cordeaux Heights Campus) 15140, 15280, 15400
16533386 Watts, Samuel Joseph Canberra Grammar School 15110, 15270
15968893 Watts, Samuel Paul Gosford High School 15240
16050032 Watzlaff, Paul Harold Sydney Boys High School 15110, 15240, 15250, 15330
15183578 Waugh, James Tristan Pennant Hills High School 15100, 15400
16053228 Wawn, Jeremy Stephen Freeman The Scots College 15230
15983191 Wearne, Travis William Branwhite Clarke College 15140, 15250, 15680, 15690
15916206 Weastell, Jordan Vaughan South Sydney High School Maroubra 15030
15805919 Weatherall, Lauren Kate Narara Valley High School 15020
16266558 Weatherall, Serena SCEGGS Darlinghurst 15240
15661747 Weatherby, Kate Michelle Caringbah High School 15030, 15050, 15240, 15250
15974516 Webb, Ailee Kaye St George Girls High School Kogarah 15230, 15400
16055174 Webb, Andrew John Robert SCECGS Redlands 15210, 15290, 15360
15177985 Webb, Clare Elizabeth Narromine High School 15180, 15320
16041912 Webb, Harry Allister Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield 15230
15492961 Webb, Lachlan Henry Scott Kinross Wolaroi School 15200, 15240
15515104 Webb, Matthew David Broken Hill High School 15050, 15250, 15330
15357932 Webb, Nicholas Sydney Grammar School 15290
15357940 Webb, Nicholas Sydney Grammar School 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15900
15211687 Webb, Philippa St Catherine's School 15190, 15400
16034436 Webb, Samantha Jane Cheltenham Girls' High School 15020, 15140, 15270, 15350
15752106 Webb, Sarah Rose Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College 15240, 15250
15323329 Webb, William St Gregory's College 15230
15198737 Webber, Courtney Brenda Loreto Normanhurst 15340
15419369 Webber, Jacqueline Brigidine College St Ives 15230, 15380
15419989 Webber, Paul John Coolamon Central School 18095
15643846 Weber, Angela Loreto Kirribilli 15110, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15370
15294108 Webster, Brenton John Wade High School 16995
15325399 Webster, Cal Hunter School of the Performing Arts 15200
15685638 Webster, Christopher Barker College 15160, 15170, 15210, 15240, 15250
16882089 Webster, David John Northern Beaches Secondary College, Manly Selective Campus 15240, 15330
16789143 Webster, Eleanor Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 15370
16093645 Webster, Lauren Frensham School 15270, 15280, 15400

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size