1. Home
  2. Distinguished Achievers Lists
  3. Distinguished Achievers List – 2005 HSC
  4. 2005 Higher School Certificate
Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size

Young, Jonathan Jordan to Yum, David Chun Wai

Number Student Name School Name Top Band Courses
15638761 Young, Jonathan Jordan Newington College 15250, 15260, 15900, 15910
15646616 Young, Madeleine Clare Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart 15680, 15790
15685786 Young, Matthew Barker College 15020
15716185 Young, Nicholas John St Mary's Cathedral College 15320, 15370
15760443 Young, Sarah Janice Killarney Heights High School 16845
15272198 Young, Sheridan Tara Anglican School for Girls 15030, 15230
15872675 Young, Victoria Elizabeth Burwood Girls High School 15140, 15160, 15170, 15270
15882611 Younis, John Parramatta Marist High School 15110, 15240, 15250, 15370
15748168 Yousif, Susana Mary MacKillop College 15370
15493593 Youssef, Ahmed Malek Fahd Islamic School 15030, 15240
14666885 Yu, Angus Pok Him Baulkham Hills High School 15140, 15250, 15330
17051253 Yu, Aolifu Qi Chen Sydney Boys High School 15240
17132946 Yu, Boris Wae Normanhurst Boys High School 15210
16140333 Yu, Candy Shi Ya Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus 15240, 16150
17206834 Yu, Chong Sun John Port Hacking High School 15240
15806516 Yu, Christine D North Sydney Girls High School 15240, 15320, 15400
15720956 Yu, Derek Kingsgrove North High School 15110, 15250, 15260
16986208 Yu, Di-Lei Willoughby Girls High School 15560
18345676 Yu, Feng (Alex) Turramurra High School 15240
17170740 Yu, feng qing St James College 15250
16034630 Yu, Jie Cheltenham Girls' High School 15140
18298503 Yu, Joseph Westfields Sports High School 15240
15797584 Yu, Lisa Macarthur Girls High School 15830, 15850
17291491 Yu, Meng Lu Stella Maris College 15250
14666893 Yu, Ramsey Baulkham Hills High School 15140, 15250
14937293 Yu, Ronald Kai Chun Sydney Boys High School 15040, 15110, 15250, 15260, 15330
17314378 Yu, Sarah Si Ying Carlingford High School 15250, 15820
15194790 Yu, Tian Yun Noel Georges River College, Oatley Senior Campus 15240
15277815 Yu, Xiao Min Moorefield Girls High School 15250
17483455 Yu, Yanfu Felicity Burwood Girls High School 15350
15316152 Yu, Yang Caringbah High School 15250
16042005 Yu, Yisha Hurlstone Agricultural High School Glenfield 15030, 15250, 15330
16840882 Yuan, Hai Yun Mabel Riverside Girls High School 15150, 15250, 15260, 15330
16034657 Yuan, Jun Hornsby Girls High School 15030, 15050, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15240, 15250
15720999 Yuan, Ronald Kingsgrove North High School 15250
16274828 Yuan, Ruyi St Catherine's School 15030, 15050, 15240, 15250
16611069 Yuan, Ye Asquith Girls High School 15250
15554606 Yuan, Zhi Redeemer Baptist School 15250
15115343 Yue, Melody Tian-Yi North Sydney Girls High School 15050, 15250, 15260
15908459 Yuen, Albert Cherrybrook Technology High School 15040, 15110, 15240, 16150
16123455 Yuen, Ching Ying (Rainbow) Catherine McAuley Westmead 15230, 15370
15450819 Yuen, Manly Hoi Man MLC Burwood 15030, 15240, 15250
15987154 Yuen, Ming Him Sydney Technical High School Bexley 15120, 15140, 15250
17628879 Yuen, Stuart Randwick Boys High School 15240
15149450 Yum, Christina Elizabeth Santa Sabina College 15240, 15320, 15360
15660317 Yum, David Chun Wai North Sydney Boys High School 15240, 15250

Print this page Reduce font size Increase font size