Clarke, Jessica Lea |
West Wyalong High School |
16845 |
Clarke, Jessica Louise |
Hunter School of the Performing Arts |
15090 |
Clarke, Joey |
Blue Mountains Grammar School |
15100 |
Clarke, Kerriann Sharlene |
The Hills Sports High School |
16845 |
Clarke, Laura |
Kambala |
15040, 15190 |
Clarke, Laura Courtney |
Monaro High School |
15090, 15140, 15160, 15170 |
Clarke, Michael Jeffrey |
Henry Kendall High School |
15100, 15240 |
Clarke, Oliver Maxwell |
St Ignatius' College |
15230 |
Clarke, Ryan |
The Illawarra Grammar School |
15020, 15040, 15230 |
Clarke, Ryan |
Oakhill College Castle Hill |
15400 |
Clarke, Simon Randall Lawrence |
Knox Grammar School |
15140, 15160 |
Clarke, Victoria Hayley |
Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
15020 |
Clarke, William |
St Joseph's College |
15020, 15140, 15240, 15380, 15900, 15910 |
Clarkson, Avril |
St Catherine's School |
15040, 15080, 15240 |
Clarkson, Samuel DD |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15190, 15270, 15280 |
Clasen, Ingelise |
Moorefield Girls High School |
15400 |
Clatworthy, Anna Elizabeth |
Fort Street High School Petersham |
15020, 15090, 15140, 15160, 15220 |
Clayton, Jessica Rose |
Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College |
15340 |
Clayton, Mary (Molly) |
Chevalier College Bowral |
15140, 15370 |
Cleary, Caitlin Dupont |
Toormina High School |
15390 |
Cleary, Joel |
Bellingen High School |
15200 |
Cleaver, Anne Matilda |
Brigidine College Randwick |
15030, 15240, 15400 |
Clegg, Michelle |
St Mary Star of the Sea College |
15290 |
Clement, Stephen James |
St Ignatius' College |
15250, 15330 |
Clements, Daniel |
Toormina High School |
15320, 16150 |
Clemesha, Jennifer Cathleen |
Killara High School |
15030, 15220, 15240, 15320 |
Clennar, Greg |
Reddam House (Bondi Campus) |
15290 |
Clerici, Candice |
Asquith Girls High School |
15040, 15230, 15290 |
Cleto, Anabela |
St Marys Senior High School |
16070 |
Clifford, Andrew Thomas |
Billabong High School |
15230 |
Clifford, Elle Elizabeth |
Hunter School of the Performing Arts |
15070 |
Clifton, Emma Louise |
St Ursula's College |
15320, 15380 |
Clipsham, Timothy Joshua |
Picnic Point High School |
15210, 15290, 15360 |
Clisby, Kahli |
Loreto Normanhurst |
15090, 15290 |
Clothier, Damien |
Marian Catholic College |
15050, 15250, 15330, 15370 |
Cloughley, Martin |
Menai High School |
15240, 15250, 15360 |
Clulow, Tim |
Merewether High School |
15040 |
Clyne, Sophie |
Ascham School |
15020, 15270, 15400 |
Coade, Melissa Sophy |
East Hills Girls Technology High School |
15170, 15350 |
Coates, Amelia Louise |
North Sydney Girls High School |
15240 |
Coates, Eliane Grace |
International Grammar School |
15020, 15140 |
Coates, Timothy D |
SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School |
15040, 15240 |
Coates, Toby Lindsay |
Lisarow High School |
15200 |
Cobb, David |
Parramatta Marist High School |
15240 |
Cobb, Grace |
PLC Armidale |
15400 |
Coburn, Courtney |
Lambton High School |
15070 |
Coburn, Hayley Anne |
Dapto High School |
15320 |
Cochrane, Daniel |
St Stanislaus' College |
15240, 15370 |
Cocking, James |
Barker College |
15020 |
Cockle, Cassidy Jo |
Randwick Girls High School |
15140, 15160, 15220, 15240 |
Cockle, Megan |
Ravenswood School for Girls |
15400 |