Distinguished Achievers List
2009 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Erickson, Annette Louise to Everingham, Krystal Ann
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Erickson, Annette Louise | Willoughby Girls High School | 15020, 15210 |
Erickson, Nikkitta | Mount St Benedict College | 15320 |
Erlach, Emma | Burwood Girls High School | 15170, 15220, 15370 |
Ermilos, Michael | St Euphemia College | 15990 |
Esaev, Bobby Boris | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15140, 15250 |
Esber, Michael Sarkis | The King's School | 15040, 15220 |
Escobar, Jordan | Broughton Anglican College | 26999 |
Escobar, William | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15790 |
Esdaile, Sallyanne Margaret | Kinross Wolaroi School | 15030, 15190, 15240 |
Eskander, Remon Adel Helmy | Penrith High School | 15140, 15260 |
Esposito, Blake Martin | Woolgoolga High School | 15230 |
Estephan, Tanya | Mount St Benedict College | 15110, 15240, 15250, 15370 |
Estevao, Raymond | Holy Spirit College | 15200 |
Etchell, Emily Rosalind | Hornsby Girls High School | 15140, 15240, 15390 |
Ethell, Emily | Clarence Valley Anglican School | 15230 |
Etheredge, Lewis | The Illawarra Grammar School | 15190 |
Eu, Michelle, Shu Ling | INTI International College Penang | 15240 |
Euston, Madeleine | Trinity Catholic College Lismore | 15060 |
Evans, Alexander | St Luke's Grammar School | 15110, 15230 |
Evans, Amy Louise | St George Girls High School | 15040, 15110, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15320 |
Evans, Anna | St Francis Xavier's College | 15030, 15370 |
Evans, Anna-May | St Philip's Christian College - Gosford | 15090, 15400 |
Evans, Christopher | MacKillop Senior College | 15210 |
Evans, Christopher Daniel | Sydney Boys High School | 15160, 15380 |
Evans, Corrina | Cootamundra High School | 15200 |
Evans, Jack | Hunter School of Performing Arts | 15090 |
Evans, James Samuel | Merewether High School | 15380 |
Evans, Jeremy | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah | 15250, 15260, 15330, 15360 |
Evans, Jessica | St Paul's Grammar School | 16845 |
Evans, Juliet | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15400, 15680, 15700 |
Evans, Kareena Joy | Strathfield Girls High School | 15230, 15340, 15390 |
Evans, Kasey | Magdalene Catholic High School | 15340 |
Evans, Katherine Louise | Frensham School | 15140, 15270, 15280, 15900 |
Evans, Laura Louise | Orange High School | 15060, 16845 |
Evans, Lauren | Loreto Kirribilli | 15800 |
Evans, Lewis | North Sydney Boys High School | 15240 |
Evans, Martin Roy | Northern Beaches Secondary College Freshwater Senior Campus | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15360 |
Evans, Naomi Therese | Goulburn High School | 15060, 15320 |
Evans, Natalie Michelle | North Sydney Girls High School | 15160, 15240, 15280, 15350 |
Evans, Rhys | Bankstown Grammar School | 15140, 15220 |
Evans, Samuel | Smith's Hill High School | 15050, 15330 |
Evans, Thomas Henry Wyke | Cranbrook School | 15240 |
Evans, Thomas Xavier | St John's College | 15020, 15050, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15330, 15370 |
Evatt, Alice Elizabeth Andreas | Pymble Ladies' College | 15020, 15140, 15190, 15230, 15270, 15400 |
Everett, Stephanie | Magdalene Catholic High School | 16150 |
Everingham, Krystal Ann | Dorrigo High School | 15140 |