Distinguished Achievers List
2009 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
O'Reilly, John Luke to Oh, Hyun Sung
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
O'Reilly, John Luke | St Pius X College | 15240 |
O'Reilly, Max | Barker College | 15020, 15030, 15040, 15230 |
O'Reilly, Sean | Marcellin College | 15210, 15370 |
O'Reilly, Shannon | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15140, 15270, 15370 |
O'Rourke, Anthony Ryan | Waverley College | 15240 |
O'Rourke, Brendan Ryan | Marcellin College | 15240 |
O'Rourke, Emily | MacKillop Senior College | 15030, 15370 |
O'Rourke, Tahn | Blaxland High School | 15020, 15140, 15270, 15350 |
O'Ryan, Annarose | Kinross Wolaroi School | 15100, 15190, 15400 |
O'Shea, Kieran | SCECGS Redlands | 15050, 15190, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
O'Sullivan, Charlotte Elizabeth | Ascham School | 15090, 15140, 15400 |
O'Sullivan, Corinne | Brigidine College St Ives | 15390 |
O'Sullivan, Leroy Francis Vincent | Eden Marine High School | 15240 |
O'Sullivan, Olivia Jane | Kincoppal - Rose Bay School of the Sacred Heart | 15220 |
O'Toole, Rachael Elizabeth | Oxford Falls Grammar School | 15080, 15400 |
O'Young, Therese | Loreto Kirribilli | 15030, 15050, 15250, 15260 |
Oakes, Samuel Francis | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15040, 15110 |
Oakley, Karina | MacKillop College, Bathurst | 15040 |
Oates, Nicholas Warwick | Knox Grammar School | 15230 |
Oatley, Clara | St Luke's Grammar School | 15230 |
Oberg, Duncan George | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15190, 15240, 15290 |
Obern, Claire | Stella Maris College | 15240 |
Obligacion, Stephani | St Andrews College (Breakfast Road Campus) | 15030 |
Ochangco, Danielle | Turramurra High School | 15140, 15160, 15170 |
Ocias, Alice Bettina | Chatswood High School | 15240 |
Ockenden, Annabel Ellen | Roseville College | 15090, 15230, 15320 |
Ockert, Candice | Cerdon College | 15060 |
Ockert, Madeleine | Byron Bay High School | 15020, 15040 |
Odish, Rania | Mary MacKillop College | 15220, 15240, 15370 |
Oei, Obed | Killarney Heights High School | 15140, 15820 |
Oemar, Sumire | IPEKA INTERNATIONAL Christian School | 15550 |
Oen, Dominic Andrew | Trinity Grammar School | 15020, 15030, 15320, 15900 |
Oetsch, Michael | Broughton Anglican College | 15140, 15160, 15230 |
Officer, Courtney Marshall August | St Ignatius' College | 15250 |
Ofner, Tristan John | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15020, 15110, 15140, 15270, 15370, 15680 |
Ogburn, Benjamin | Tomaree High School | 15140, 15160, 15340 |
Ogden, Kristie Samantha | Engadine High School | 15180 |
Ogg, Christopher | Barker College | 15230, 15290 |
Ogilvie, Heath | Woonona High School | 15200 |
Ogle, Matthew | St Joseph's Catholic High School | 15290, 15370 |
Ogundare, Toks | St Scholastica's College Glebe Point | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15370 |
Oh, Ashlee Joo Youn | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15250, 15260, 15310, 15830, 15890 |
Oh, Hyun Sung | Smith's Hill High School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330 |