Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Cattell, Christofer to Chalmers, Tony
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Cattell, Christofer | MacKillop Senior College | 15230, 15370 |
Cattell, Rochelle | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15180, 26199 |
Catterall, Heather Elizabeth Joy | McCarthy Catholic College | 15020, 15370, 26599 |
Cavaleri, Joshua | Marian Catholic College | 15230 |
Cavaleri, Rocco | Colo High School | 15040, 15210, 15240 |
Cavallaro, Christina Angela | Kingsgrove North High School | 15040, 15230 |
Cavallaro, Milia | Rosebank College | 15290 |
Cavalletto, Eliza | Santa Sabina College | 15320 |
Cavalletto, Laura | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich | 15220, 15800 |
Cavallo, Giulia | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich | 15060, 26199 |
Cavanagh, Madeleine Bonnie | Loreto Kirribilli | 15380 |
Cavanagh, Nicholas Charles | St Columba's High School | 15250 |
Cave, Katherine Alice | Abbotsleigh | 15230 |
Cavieres-Silva, Maria-Belen | Bethlehem College | 16080 |
Cawse, Thomas David | Reddam House | 15030 |
Cawthorne, Stephanie | Port Hacking High School | 15060 |
Celani, Letizia | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15240 |
Celestino, Joyce Claire | Glenwood High School | 15230, 15320 |
Celi, Lisa | Aquinas College | 15320, 15370 |
Celona, Michael Louis | Kinross Wolaroi School | 15250 |
Cen, Daniel Ga Yu | Sydney Technical High School | 15030, 15040, 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Cen, Robert | Canley Vale High School | 15250 |
Centrone, Dominic Antony | St Patrick's Marist College | 15210 |
Cerexhe, Georgia | Trinity Anglican College - Albury | 15290 |
Cerqueira, Rodrigo | Newington College | 15020, 15110, 15160 |
Ch'ng, Carine | MLC Burwood | 15030, 15040, 15240 |
Cha, Bradley | St Joseph's College | 15270, 15370 |
Cha, Min | Holy Cross College | 15110 |
Chadha, Aarjun | Parramatta Marist High School | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Chadha, Anchit | Epping Boys High School | 15250 |
Chadwick, James | Sydney Grammar School | 15030, 15140, 15190, 15250 |
Chadwick, Samantha | Kambala | 15230 |
Chae, Su Hyun | Masada College | 15240 |
Chae, Yunbae | Turramurra High School | 15240 |
Chaffey, Jack | Bishop Druitt College | 15230 |
Chaffey, Samuel | Bishop Druitt College | 15250, 15330 |
Chaffey, Thomas | Blue Mountains Grammar School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15680 |
Chahoud, Rebecca | St Ursula's College | 15040, 15220, 15240, 15290, 15370 |
Chai, Emily | Ascham School | 15240, 15250, 15300, 15310 |
Chai, May Teng | Fairvale High School | 15220 |
Chai, Sean Yau-Shun | Epping Boys High School | 15250 |
Chai, Xin Yuan | Burwood Girls High School | 15250 |
Chak, Alvin Long Fung | Knox Grammar School | 15250, 15260 |
Chakma, Timon | Girraween High School | 15240 |
Chakravarthy, Mrinal | Sydney Technical High School | 15360 |
Chalak, Mariam | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15110, 15140, 15220 |
Chalhoub, Therese | Loyola Senior High School | 15370 |
Challinor, Zak Nicholas | Coffs Harbour Christian Community School | 15200 |
Challita, Nathan Andrew | St Patrick's College, Strathfield | 15040, 15240 |
Chalmers, Kate Elizabeth | SCEGGS Darlinghurst | 15020, 15270 |
Chalmers, Lucy | St Luke's Grammar School | 15040, 15240, 15320 |
Chalmers, Tony | St Andrew's Cathedral School | 15110, 15140, 15220, 15240, 15800, 16020 |