Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Diaz, Isabel to Ding, Jie
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Diaz, Isabel | St Paul's Grammar School | 15020, 15160 |
Diaz, James | St Aloysius College | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15830 |
Diaz-Zarate, Maria-Jose | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 16080 |
Dib, Shanna | Trinity Catholic College | 15020, 15220, 15280, 15370 |
DiBernardo, Emma | Xavier Catholic College Ballina | 15170 |
Diblasi, Thomas | Inaburra School | 15230 |
Dibley, Oliver Blake | St Andrew's Cathedral School | 15230 |
Dibou, Christine | Emmaus Catholic College | 15060 |
Dicembre, Mark | St Joseph's College | 15250 |
Dickie, Lindsey | Broughton Anglican College | 15060 |
Dickins, Andrew | St Paul's College | 15230 |
Dickson, Charles | The Scots College | 15240 |
Dickson, Claire Lillian | Caringbah High School | 15240 |
Dickson, Kate | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15370 |
Dickson, Sarah | Gosford High School | 15110, 15140, 15250 |
Dickson, Timothy Owen | Merewether High School | 15240 |
Diefenbach, Ryan Karl | Caringbah High School | 15140, 15220, 15240, 15710, 15720 |
Diehm, Tamika Louise | Lindisfarne Anglican School | 26599 |
Diemer, Tim Alexander | Caringbah High School | 15240, 15720 |
Diep, Garry | North Sydney Boys High School | 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Diep, Hai Ling | Macquarie Fields High School | 15290 |
Diep, Kelvin | Trinity Catholic College | 15240 |
Diep, Le Dung (Natalie) | Randwick Girls High School | 15550, 15570 |
Diep, Phuong Tuyen Kiara | St Johns Park High School | 15250, 15260 |
Diessel, Ryan John | Chatham High School | 15230 |
Dietrich, Cameron Lloyd | St Joseph's Catholic High School | 15040 |
Dietrich, Jacinta Rose | Richmond River High School | 15020, 15170 |
Diez Del Corral Dominguez, Nuria | Hornsby Girls High School | 16080, 16090 |
Digby, Jack Jun Feng | North Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15220, 15250, 15260 |
Dilawari, Rachel | St George Girls High School | 15030, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15320 |
Dilek, Hasan | Homebush Boys High School | 16120 |
Diliyaer, Balati | Sule College, Prestons | 15240, 15250 |
Dillera, Berna | John Therry Catholic High School | 15370 |
Dillon, Annaliese Claire | St Paul's College | 15320 |
Dillon, Gabrielle Petra | St George Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15230, 15390, 15400 |
Dillon-Phan, Tyrone | Kellyville High School | 15120, 15240 |
Dillon-Smith, Melanie | Nowra Anglican College | 15020, 15160 |
Dimakis, Melina | Mount Annan High School | 15060, 15140 |
Dimarco, Carmel-Ann | Domremy College | 15180, 15320, 15370 |
Dimarco, Jemma | Marist Sisters' College Woolwich | 15370 |
Dimarucut, Carmina | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 15320 |
Dimas, William Nicholas | Woolooware High School | 15240 |
Dimech, Renee Ashleigh | Caroline Chisholm College | 15400 |
Dimian, Matthew | Redfield College | 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Dimitriadis, Eleni Marie | Penrith High School | 15080, 15140, 15670 |
Dimitrios, Helen | Santa Sabina College | 15020, 15140, 15220, 15370, 15670 |
Dinatale, Ashleigh | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15020 |
Ding, Bernard Erhui | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15140, 15240 |
Ding, Daniel Chao Chun | INTI International College Penang | 15240, 15250 |
Ding, Jie | North Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15240, 15250, 15330 |