Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Eade, Jonathan to Edwards, Jessica Claire
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Eade, Jonathan | St Luke's Grammar School | 15250, 15260 |
Eades, Mark William | Caringbah High School | 15320 |
Eager, Samuel | SCECGS Redlands | 15240, 15250 |
Eager, Charles Rick | Pittwater House Grammar School | 15230 |
Eames, Rebecca Faith | Hornsby Girls High School | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15400 |
Ear, Jessica | Cheltenham Girls High School | 16150 |
Earby, Katie Maree | Nowra High School | 15070 |
Easaw-Mamutil, Alicia | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15240 |
Easey, Gabrielle | MacKillop Senior College | 15140, 15320, 15370 |
Easton, Angus | The Illawarra Grammar School | 15230 |
Easton, Eugenie | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15400 |
Easwaralingam, Braven | Baulkham Hills High School | 15250 |
Eather, Kate | Scone Grammar School | 15230 |
Eatock, Danielle | Norwest Christian College | 15030, 15240 |
Eaton, Caitlin Elizabeth | Loreto Kirribilli | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15220, 15380 |
Eberl, Marcus | St Joseph's College | 15140, 15380 |
Ebrahimi, Nargus | Macarthur Girls High School | 15020, 15140, 15220, 15240, 15250, 15270 |
Ebrahimi, Razia | Chester Hill High School | 15220 |
Eccles, Lachlan James | Scone High School | 15240 |
Eckberg, Brittany Jessica | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15040, 15090, 15140, 15220, 15230 |
Economos, Byron | Sydney Grammar School | 15050, 15110, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15330 |
Eddy, Rebecca Louise | Murray High School | 15340 |
Eddy, Renee | Wyong Christian Community School | 15290 |
Edenborough, Michael | The Scots College | 15240 |
Edensor, Hannah Frances | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15070, 15140, 15160, 15270, 15370 |
Edinburg, Kelly Isabelle Lily | Killara High School | 15020, 15170 |
Edinger-Reeve, Isabella | Smith's Hill High School | 15240 |
Edinger-Reeve, Milan | Smith's Hill High School | 15140, 15330 |
Edmonds, Alison Rosa | Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College The Entrance Campus | 15020, 15060 |
Edmonds, Bryce Pierce | Knox Grammar School | 15250 |
Edmonds, Hayley | North Sydney Girls High School | 15020, 15160, 15270, 15280, 15790 |
Edmonds, Rhiannon | North Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15170, 15270, 15280, 15350, 15380 |
Edmonds, William Lachlan | Smith's Hill High School | 15270, 15280 |
Edmont, Tamsin Diani | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15140, 15230, 15680 |
Edmunds, Tannaha Maree | Macksville High School | 26599 |
Edrada, Ernest | St Paul's Catholic College | 15240 |
Edwards, Ashley | Central Coast Grammar School | 15350, 26599 |
Edwards, Cameron Blake | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15210, 15230 |
Edwards, Christopher | St Stanislaus' College | 17195 |
Edwards, Gabrielle Frances | St Columba's High School | 15230, 15370 |
Edwards, James | St Mary's Cathedral College | 15050, 15120, 15240, 15250, 15330, 15370 |
Edwards, Jessica Claire | St Marys Senior High School | 15140, 15350, 15670 |