Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Fehon, Stephanie to Ferguson, James Anthony
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Fehon, Stephanie | Santa Sabina College | 15030, 15160, 15270, 15280, 15370, 15680, 15690 |
Fehon Smith, Alexander | St Edward's Christian Brothers' College | 15240 |
Fei, Nicole | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15040, 15140, 15250 |
Feiglin, Tali | Moriah College | 15050, 15140, 15240, 15250, 15600, 15610 |
Fela, Geraldine | Gosford High School | 15140 |
Felan, Timothy Mark | SHORE - Sydney Church of England Grammar School | 15040 |
Feldman, Ashley | Moriah College | 15140 |
Felise, Elena | Holroyd High School | 15290 |
Fell, Laura Alice | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15300, 15390 |
Fell, Michael | William Branwhite Clarke College | 15200 |
Fell, Saskia | Gosford High School | 15230 |
Fellows, Christopher | Southern Highlands Christian School | 15080, 15210 |
Felman, Abril Romina | St Ives High School | 15170, 15220, 15270, 15280, 16080 |
Felthun, Jonathan | Masada College | 15360 |
Feltis, Georgia | John Paul College | 15140, 15160, 15220, 15270, 15280, 15380 |
Fenech, Stephanie | Ravenswood School for Girls | 15040, 15140, 15220, 15230 |
Fenelon, Sean | Gosford High School | 15830 |
Feng, Eric Zhen-Bang | Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15220, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Feng, Jason Jianxiao | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
Feng, Jing | North Sydney Boys High School | 15110, 15140, 15240 |
Feng, Lydia Li | Abbotsleigh | 15140, 15160, 15250 |
Feng, Mingyu | Moorebank High School | 15250, 15260 |
Feng, Rong | Arthur Phillip High School | 15250 |
Feng, Scott Aodi | Randwick Boys High School | 15150, 15250, 15260 |
Feng, Silvia | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15040, 15110, 15240, 15250 |
Feng, Xian Keng | Fort Street High School | 15220 |
Feng, Yihang | Reddam House | 15560 |
Feng, Yunsi | Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15250, 15270, 15550, 15570 |
Feng, Zhi Ying | Fort Street High School | 15240, 15250 |
Fennell, William | The Scots College | 15040 |
Fenton, Thomas John | Kinross Wolaroi School | 15140, 15190, 15240, 15270, 15280, 15320 |
Fenyo, Jessica Louise | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15220 |
Ferdinands, Brittany | Domremy College | 15140, 15280, 15320, 15350, 15370 |
Ferguson, Allana | Queenwood School for Girls | 15030 |
Ferguson, Cassidy Sinead | Rutherford Technology High School | 15090 |
Ferguson, Edward Francis | Killara High School | 15230 |
Ferguson, James Anthony | Knox Grammar School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15250, 15260, 15710, 15720 |