Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Gardner, Benjamin to Ge, Reyna Bei
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Gardner, Benjamin | McAuley Catholic College | 15230 |
Gardner, Lauren | Oxley College | 15090 |
Gareeva, Anna | Smith's Hill High School | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15400, 16040 |
Garg, Millie | North Sydney Girls High School | 15210 |
Garg, Parul | Sydney Girls High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15330 |
Garga, Rohan | Baulkham Hills High School | 15110 |
Garland, Paul | St Dominic's College | 15170 |
Garland, Rebecca Renee | Molong Central School | 15040, 15060 |
Garlick, Natalie | Monte Sant' Angelo Mercy College | 15140 |
Garling, Bianca Marie | Cowra High School | 15240 |
Garman, Kathryn Joanna | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15270, 15300, 15310 |
Garner, Alexander James | Hurlstone Agricultural High School | 15030, 15050, 15240, 15330 |
Garnett, Tristan Benjamin | Knox Grammar School | 15230 |
Garrett, Rhiannon | Broughton Anglican College | 15020, 15050, 15140, 15160 |
Garrett, Victoria | Scone Grammar School | 15020 |
Garrick, Samantha Jayne | Heathcote High School | 15180 |
Garrity, Brittany Elaine | Dapto High School | 15060, 15190 |
Garside, Daniel Ross | Dubbo College Senior Campus | 15170 |
Garside, Timothy Luke | St Paul's High School | 15240 |
Garty, Meghan Kate | St Paul's College | 15020, 15380 |
Garvan, Cassandra | St Patrick's College Sutherland | 15030, 15140, 15320, 15370 |
Garzaniti, Jessica Lee | James Busby High School | 15230 |
Gaskin, Caitlan Anne | Caroline Chisholm College | 15280, 15400 |
Gasparini, Georgia | Blue Mountains Grammar School | 15020, 15050, 15240, 15330 |
Gasperson, Rashmee Ruth | Meriden School | 15040 |
Gassner, Victoria Elisabeth | Killara High School | 15710 |
Gatchalian, Rorimer | Parramatta Marist High School | 15240, 15370 |
Gatdula, Kevin Craig | Normanhurst Boys High School | 15210 |
Gatenby, Laura Maree | Carinya Christian School Tamworth | 15190, 15220 |
Gatenby, Nicholas Alan PEARSON | St George Christian School | 15230 |
Gates, Christopher Raymond | Knox Grammar School | 15140, 15170 |
Gates, Kathryn Louise | St Ives High School | 15230 |
Gatwood, Claire | Xavier Catholic College Ballina | 15390 |
Gautam, Sadickchhya | Bethlehem College | 15370 |
Gautschi, Gabriela Louise | Abbotsleigh | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15240, 15400 |
Gavan, Lucy Emelia | Loreto Kirribilli | 15040 |
Gavel, Andrew | The Scots College | 15020, 15030, 15040, 15230, 15370 |
Gavrielatos, Andrea | Picnic Point High School | 15350, 15750 |
Gawthorne, Jonathan | Sutherland Shire Christian School | 15030, 15140, 15180, 15240, 15270 |
Gay, William George | Kinross Wolaroi School | 15200 |
Gayed, Kitty Linda | Meriden School | 15140, 15240, 15250 |
Gayed, Monica | St Mark's Coptic Orthodox College | 15240, 15250 |
Gaynor, Stanley John | St Ignatius' College | 15370 |
Gazarian, Rory | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15250 |
Gazzola, Isabella | Santa Sabina College | 15350, 15670 |
Ge, Qing | Uniworld High School | 15820 |
Ge, Reyna Bei | Sydney Girls High School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15830, 15850 |