Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Hawkins, Timothy to He, Lan Anne
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Hawkins, Timothy | Girraween High School | 15270 |
Haworth, Emily Margaret | All Saints' College Bathurst | 15040, 15110, 15140, 15220 |
Haworth, Scott | St Aloysius College | 15230, 15320, 15370 |
Hawthorne, Edward | The Scots College | 15240, 15360 |
Hawtin, Alexander James | St Ignatius' College | 15200 |
Hawtrey, Tom Jordan | Mitchell High School | 15020, 15030, 15240 |
Hay, Bernita Antoinette | Figtree High School | 15020, 15030, 15140 |
Hay, Jessica Ann | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15030, 15140, 15240, 15300, 15310 |
Hay, Lachlan Stuart | Heathcote High School | 15250 |
Hay, Nicholas | Sydney Grammar School | 15140, 15160, 15190, 15240, 15270, 15280, 15320 |
Hayakawa, Yuki | Killarney Heights High School | 15250, 15260, 16150 |
Hayashi, Kei | North Sydney Boys High School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15300, 15310 |
Haydar, Nour | Moorefield Girls High School | 15220, 15400 |
Hayder, Ali | Australian Islamic College of Sydney | 15240 |
Hayes, Arthur Joseph | St Ignatius' College | 15240, 15370 |
Hayes, Eirinn | International Grammar School | 15090, 15140, 15170, 15800 |
Hayes, Gabrielle | Lindisfarne Anglican School | 15230 |
Hayes, Kalon | Asquith Boys High School | 15230 |
Hayes, Kelly Helen | Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College The Entrance Campus | 15400 |
Hayes, Rosalind | St Philip's Christian College - Waratah | 15170, 15670 |
Hayes, Stephanie | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15220, 26599 |
Hayman, Danielle Grace | St Mary Star of the Sea College | 15310 |
Hayman, Laura Jean | Kinross Wolaroi School | 15140 |
Hayman, Shannon Louise | Nagle College | 15020 |
Haynes, Bianca Melati | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15390 |
Haynes, Callandra Peta | Springwood High School | 15020, 15320 |
Hayter, Matthew Kevin | Barker College | 15220, 15320 |
Hayter, Steven Donald | Barker College | 15020, 15220 |
Hayward, Ashleigh | Northholm Grammar School | 15230 |
Hayward, Jason | Brisbane Water Secondary College Woy Woy Campus | 15230 |
Hayward, Joshua Edward | St Ignatius' College | 15250 |
Hayward, Kurt Daniel | Mount St Patrick College | 15290, 15340 |
Hazeltine, Kelly | Emmaus Catholic College | 15060 |
Hazelton, Jessica | Albion Park High School | 15140, 15320 |
Hazzard, Emily Elizabeth | Orange High School | 15050, 15160 |
Hazzouri, Daniel | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15040 |
Hbous, Sarah | Birrong Girls High School | 15040, 15320 |
He, Addison Ziming | Fort Street High School | 15120, 15240, 15250, 15320, 15330 |
He, Bei Feng | The Armidale School | 15250 |
He, Daphne | Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15160, 15680 |
He, Jenny Wen Jing | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 26599 |
He, Jia Qi | Sydney Boys High School | 15030, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15330 |
He, Junzhe (Vivian) | Asquith Girls High School | 15250, 15260 |
He, Lan Anne | Sydney Girls High School | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15550 |