Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Krisch, Kirra Anna to Kumar, Shyam
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Krisch, Kirra Anna | Macksville High School | 15140, 15320 |
Krishnamoorthy, Sukitha | Baulkham Hills High School | 15140, 15220, 15240 |
Krishnan, Anish | Sydney Grammar School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15900, 15910 |
Kritzler, Daniel Joseph | Sydney Institute - Sutherland College-Gymea Campus | 15230 |
Krix, Eleisha Yvonne | Bede Polding College | 26599 |
Krstevska, Renata | Sylvania High School | 15040 |
Krstic, Nadia | John Edmondson High School | 15020 |
Krstinovski, Jenna Lee | Merewether High School | 15030, 15190, 15230 |
Kruaval, Amara | Baulkham Hills High School | 15140, 15250, 15260, 15320, 15330 |
Krucler, Michael Nicholas | Bega High School | 15230 |
Krust, Rachel Louisa | Barker College | 15250, 15260 |
Krust, Sarah Elizabeth Huia | Abbotsleigh | 15020, 15140, 15160, 15300, 15310, 15680, 15690 |
Krynda, Jacqueline Jane | Merewether High School | 15350 |
Kshatriya, Nimisha | Marsden High School | 15050, 15240, 15250 |
Kuan, Kristen | Good Samaritan Catholic College | 15370 |
Kuan, Venice Wing-Lam | Willoughby Girls High School | 15250 |
Kuang, Jeanne | St George Girls High School | 15040, 15250, 15260, 15400 |
Kuang, Tancred Tian-Qi | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15210 |
Kuberan, Nikhil Shivanand | Muirfield High School | 15200 |
Kucera, Alice | Loreto Normanhurst | 15140, 15230 |
Kuehl, Kurt Oliver | Canberra Grammar School | 15250 |
Kuenzle, Jacqueline | Inaburra School | 15180, 15230 |
Kugendran, Abhinayan | Sydney Boys High School | 15140, 15250 |
Kuhles, Georgia Louise | Cheltenham Girls High School | 15000 |
Kuhn, Georgia | MacKillop Senior College | 15250 |
Kuk, Melody Wan Yau | North Sydney Girls High School | 15820 |
Kukas, Angelo | Parramatta Marist High School | 15230 |
Kulaweerasingam, Vaisnavee | Strathfield Girls High School | 15250 |
Kulen, Mackenzie Daniel | St Ignatius' College | 15230 |
Kumar, Akshay | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15400 |
Kumar, Amit | Broughton Anglican College | 15140, 15160, 15240 |
Kumar, Ayus Anant | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15010 |
Kumar, Deepal Kartik | Glenwood High School | 15040, 15210, 15220, 15230, 16150 |
Kumar, Devika | MLC Burwood | 15020, 15030, 15140, 15370 |
Kumar, Divya Rani | Sydney Girls High School | 15050, 15140, 15160, 15250, 15260, 15270 |
Kumar, Jyoti | Erskine Park High School | 15040 |
Kumar, Mohit | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15240, 15250 |
Kumar, Natasha | Holy Spirit College | 15020, 15370 |
Kumar, Praneel | John Edmondson High School | 15030, 15050, 15140, 15210, 15220, 15240, 15250 |
Kumar, Pravish | St Marys Senior High School | 15040 |
Kumar, Rita Florence | St Marys Senior High School | 15140 |
Kumar, Shejil | Sydney Boys High School | 15050, 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260 |
Kumar, Shyam | Canberra Grammar School | 15050, 15250, 15260, 15330, 15900 |