Distinguished Achievers List
2010 Higher School Certificate
The Distinguished Achievers List contains the names and schools of any students who achieved Band 6 for a course, or in the case of extension courses, Band E4. The course numbers and names of all course(s) for which the student achieved this standard are reported. The school reported is the student's main school. In some cases the student may have studied the course(s) at another school.
Ng, Aaron Gui Lun to Ngo, Jason
Student Name | School Name | Top Band Courses |
---|---|---|
Ng, Aaron Gui Lun | Sydney Boys High School | 15250 |
Ng, Alan Ho Wai | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15050, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15270, 15330 |
Ng, Chien Yee | Holroyd High School | 15030, 15150 |
Ng, Chloe | Hornsby Girls High School | 15030, 15140, 15250, 16150 |
Ng, Daniel | Marist College Kogarah | 15210 |
Ng, Daniel Ngai Chung | Cranbrook School | 15400 |
Ng, Debby Rachel | Mercy Catholic College | 15060, 15140 |
Ng, Elaine | Ascham School | 15030, 15140, 15250 |
Ng, Huey Li | Taylors College | 15820, 16150 |
Ng, Ivan | Marist College Kogarah | 15250 |
Ng, Jessica | Kirrawee High School | 15070 |
Ng, Jim Tsz King | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15210 |
Ng, Johnson | Smith's Hill High School | 15110, 15250, 15260 |
Ng, Ka-Fai Calvin | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15240 |
Ng, Kevin | North Sydney Boys High School | 15120, 15240, 15250 |
Ng, Kevin Siew Hoong | Sydney Technical High School | 15240, 15250 |
Ng, Krystle-Jayne | Riverside Girls High School | 15210 |
Ng, Lai Kwan Grace | Pymble Ladies' College | 15140 |
Ng, Ling Hang Angela | James Ruse Agricultural High School | 15140, 15160, 15240, 15330 |
Ng, Mei Yin (Beatrice) | Danebank - An Anglican School For Girls | 15250 |
Ng, Melissa | Cherrybrook Technology High School | 15140 |
Ng, Narelle Maree | Northern Beaches Secondary College Manly Campus | 15240 |
Ng, Nicole | St George Girls High School | 15110, 15140, 15160, 15400, 15680 |
Ng, Nicole Khun Kew | Sydney Girls High School | 15110, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15830, 15850 |
Ng, Ophelia Yee May | Strathfield Girls High School | 15830 |
Ng, Pearl | Domremy College | 15370 |
Ng, Rachel Lok Yung | Abbotsleigh | 15110, 15240, 15250 |
Ng, Raymond 'Ka Ho' | De La Salle College, Revesby Heights | 15240, 15250, 15400 |
Ng, Rebecca Wing Pui | Pymble Ladies' College | 15250, 15260 |
Ng, Ronald | Macquarie Fields High School | 15290 |
Ng, Shuk Wing Jonathan | Conservatorium High School | 15310 |
Ng, Sophia Ka Beg | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15040, 15080 |
Ng, Tiffany Yuen Sze | Abbotsleigh | 15240 |
Ng, Wallace | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15040, 15240, 26599 |
Ng, Wing Shan Tracy | Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus | 15240 |
Ng, Wing Sum | Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta | 15240 |
Ng Yan Tun, Maria Lisa Anais C.Y. | Beverly Hills Girls High School | 15150 |
Ngai, Ronald | Sydney Technical High School | 15210 |
Ngo, Ann Thuy | St George Girls High School | 15020, 15140, 15250, 15260, 15270 |
Ngo, Anna | Liverpool Girls High School | 15220, 15400 |
Ngo, Cindy | Bossley Park High School | 15030, 15140, 15160, 15170, 15270 |
Ngo, David | Patrician Brothers' College Fairfield | 15040, 15110, 15140, 15370 |
Ngo, Geeheon Jonathan | William Carey Christian School | 15110, 15250, 15330 |
Ngo, Jackie | Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus | 15030, 15110, 15140, 15240 |
Ngo, Jason | St Johns Park High School | 15120, 15240, 15250 |